Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Barracuda
GP: 16 | W: 8 | L: 6 | OTL: 2 | P: 18
GF: 50 | GA: 46 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 82.22%
DG: Mathieu | Morale : 75 | Moyenne d’équipe : 62
Prochains matchs #235 vs Rocket

Centre de jeu
Wranglers
12-4-1, 25pts
2
FINAL
4 Barracuda
8-6-2, 18pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceOTL1
6-2-0Fiche domicile5-2-0
6-2-1Fiche domicile3-4-2
6-3-1Derniers 10 matchs6-2-2
3.18Buts par match 3.13
2.24Buts contre par match 2.88
25.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.00%
72.92%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique82.22%
Barracuda
8-6-2, 18pts
3
FINAL
4 Condors
12-3-0, 24pts
Team Stats
OTL1SéquenceW8
5-2-0Fiche domicile7-2-0
3-4-2Fiche domicile5-1-0
6-2-2Derniers 10 matchs8-2-0
3.13Buts par match 3.00
2.88Buts contre par match 2.20
20.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.64%
82.22%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique91.89%
Rocket
6-8-3, 15pts
2026-10-29
Barracuda
8-6-2, 18pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceOTL1
3-6-0Fiche domicile5-2-0
3-2-3Fiche visiteur3-4-2
3-5-210 derniers matchs6-2-2
2.71Buts par match 3.13
3.18Buts contre par match 3.13
18.92%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.00%
81.48%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique82.22%
Barracuda
8-6-2, 18pts
2026-10-31
Canucks
4-10-3, 11pts
Statistiques d’équipe
OTL1SéquenceOTL1
5-2-0Fiche domicile2-5-1
3-4-2Fiche visiteur2-5-2
6-2-210 derniers matchs1-7-2
3.13Buts par match 2.24
2.88Buts contre par match 2.24
20.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique10.00%
82.22%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.67%
Barracuda
8-6-2, 18pts
2026-11-02
Admirals
9-4-3, 21pts
Statistiques d’équipe
OTL1SéquenceW7
5-2-0Fiche domicile6-1-1
3-4-2Fiche visiteur3-3-2
6-2-210 derniers matchs7-1-2
3.13Buts par match 3.00
2.88Buts contre par match 3.00
20.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique35.09%
82.22%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.67%
Meneurs d'équipe
Drew O'ConnorButs
Drew O'Connor
10
Zack BolducPasses
Zack Bolduc
10
Drew O'ConnorPoints
Drew O'Connor
18
Plus/Moins
Tomas Hamara
7
Samuel HlavajVictoires
Samuel Hlavaj
6
Aleksei KolosovPourcentage d’arrêts
Aleksei Kolosov
0.908

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
50
3.13 GFG
Tirs pour
425
26.56 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
20.0%
9 GF
Début de zone offensive
39.1%
Buts contre
46
2.88 GAA
Tirs contre
473
29.56 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
82.2%%
8 GA
Début de la zone défensive
42.0%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralMathieu
EntraîneurJohn McCarthy
DivisionPacific Division
ConférenceWestern Conference
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,988
Billets de saison0


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro22
Équipe Mineure19
Limite contact 41 / 70
Espoirs26


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Drew O'ConnorXX100.0070418573888590677564667468707207568N02831,900,000$
2Zack BolducXXX100.00753886737282897167686462666365075660231863,334$
3Zachary L'HeureuxXX100.00806169677282836661656768626365075650231863,334$
4Bradly NadeauXXX100.00653785666886846562636861666263075640213918,333$
5Ville KoivunenXXX100.00603976677183876974686261656365075640231805,833$
6Colin WhiteX100.00673981647680786366626165637170075630292800,000$
7Cooper GayX100.00794085578873635950526261586466075610241775,000$
8Riley DuranX100.00733792587881855659535554576466075600242800,000$
9Anthony VincentX100.00644363577280855552545653586971075590292800,000$
10Lucas VanroboysX100.00694854577873795558525659556769075590272800,000$
11Carter KingX100.00613695567066855458535255516567075580251775,000$
12Harrison IsraelsX100.00724084548173715352515255536769075580271775,000$
13Troy StecherX100.00633689686787846330685870507873075650321787,500$
14Lucas CarlssonX100.00623881637288826230666068516971075640292800,000$
15Theo Lindstein (R)X100.00643790647481896330616260526162075630213918,333$
16Cole ClaytonX100.00734179578264845530565258456668075600262800,000$
17Kevin ConnautonX100.00724368588169765530565357467678075600362800,000$
18Isaac BelliveauX100.00684270557767705430565357466466075580232800,000$
Rayé
1Tomas Hamara (R)X100.00623888537163685230515456456264075570223803,334$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0068418061767781605059596156676807562
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Aleksei Kolosov100.0075858176747375747375746471075650241925,000$
2Samuel Hlavaj100.0073827890727173727173726573075640251875,000$
Rayé
1Kenneth Appleby100.0073767193727173727173727185075640312800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007481778673727473727473677607564
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John McCarthy73657363605687USA391850,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Drew O'ConnorBarracuda (SJS)LW/RW16108182160262572234713.89%439124.482137370000401054.92%12200000.9201000301
2Zack BolducBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW164101436040543563211.43%235922.480335380000451148.68%38000000.7801000122
3Bradly NadeauBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW16481266082032122712.50%533821.161127380000261040.74%2700000.7111000101
4Lucas CarlssonBarracuda (SJS)D1639120603220286810.71%2239924.992241642000037100%000000.6000000101
5Ville KoivunenBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW1629111004254714394.26%330419.02011235000050050.00%2400000.7200000001
6Troy StecherBarracuda (SJS)D163710-28030252432012.50%1739924.96235842000037200%000000.5000000011
7Anthony VincentBarracuda (SJS)RW16369-11352431571520.00%426116.3100000000000140.00%1000000.6900001100
8Colin WhiteBarracuda (SJS)C16549-180104027103218.52%624315.19000000000170151.48%23700000.7400000030
9Zachary L'HeureuxBarracuda (SJS)C/LW165381100433848133210.42%832020.031234350000180039.62%37100000.5001000011
10Theo LindsteinBarracuda (SJS)D1626802021131861111.11%1832820.55112630000137100%000000.4900000110
11Riley DuranBarracuda (SJS)RW16437-10010212561416.00%022313.9900000000000043.75%1600000.6300000100
12Cooper GayBarracuda (SJS)RW1634712025925111912.00%229618.55022335000000030.43%2300000.4700000020
13Kevin ConnautonBarracuda (SJS)D160664155451110160%1323714.870000200001000%000000.5000010010
14Tomas HamaraBarracuda (SJS)D121567207352220.00%818315.320000000009000%000000.6500000000
15Cole ClaytonBarracuda (SJS)D16022-11205558320%1431419.68011229000029000%000000.1300000000
16Isaac BelliveauBarracuda (SJS)D4000-2001030300%06115.290000000001000%00000000000000
17Lucas VanroboysBarracuda (SJS)C16000-100755020%0472.9500000000000042.11%570000000000000
18Carter KingBarracuda (SJS)C16000000101020%0181.17000010000000100.00%20000000000000
19Harrison IsraelsBarracuda (SJS)C16000-100000010%030.240000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne2884990139151061039832042512631111.53%126473416.44917266037000013077346.34%126900000.59140119118
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Samuel HlavajBarracuda (SJS)126600.9012.9172120353530001.0004124001
2Aleksei KolosovBarracuda (SJS)42020.9082.7224300111200000040000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne168620.9032.8696420464730004164001


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis Par Date de la Dernière Transaction Ballotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Forcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aleksei KolosovBarracuda (SJS)G242002-01-04BLRNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Anthony VincentBarracuda (SJS)RW291997-08-12USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Bradly NadeauBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW212005-05-05CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$918,333$-------918,333$918,333$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Carter KingBarracuda (SJS)C252001-08-30CANNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-09-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Cole ClaytonBarracuda (SJS)D262000-02-29CANNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Colin WhiteBarracuda (SJS)C291997-01-30USANo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Cooper GayBarracuda (SJS)RW242002-03-15USANo209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-09-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Drew O'ConnorBarracuda (SJS)LW/RW281998-06-09USANo209 Lbs6 ft4YesNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,900,000$0$0$No1,900,000$1,900,000$-------1,900,000$1,900,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Harrison IsraelsBarracuda (SJS)C271999-09-01CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-09-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Isaac BelliveauBarracuda (SJS)D232002-11-26CANNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Kenneth ApplebyBarracuda (SJS)G311995-04-10CANNo216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Kevin ConnautonBarracuda (SJS)D361990-02-23CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Lucas CarlssonBarracuda (SJS)D291997-07-05SWENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Lucas VanroboysBarracuda (SJS)C271999-07-24CANNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Riley DuranBarracuda (SJS)RW242002-01-25USANo174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Samuel HlavajBarracuda (SJS)G252001-05-29SVKNo218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Theo LindsteinBarracuda (SJS)D212005-01-05SWEYes197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-26FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$918,333$-------918,333$918,333$-------NoNo-------Lien
Tomas HamaraBarracuda (SJS)D222004-03-09CZEYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm803,334$0$0$No803,334$803,334$-------803,334$803,334$-------NoNo-------Lien
Troy StecherBarracuda (SJS)D321994-04-07CANNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm787,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ville KoivunenBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW232003-06-13FINNo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm805,833$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Zachary L'HeureuxBarracuda (SJS)C/LW232003-05-15CANNo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Zack BolducBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW232003-02-24CANNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2226.00195 Lbs6 ft11.77872,046$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Drew O'ConnorZack BolducBradly Nadeau40122
2Ville KoivunenZachary L'HeureuxCooper Gay30122
3Anthony VincentColin WhiteRiley Duran20122
4Drew O'ConnorLucas VanroboysAnthony Vincent10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Troy StecherLucas Carlsson40122
2Theo LindsteinCole Clayton30122
3Kevin ConnautonIsaac Belliveau20122
4Troy StecherLucas Carlsson10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Drew O'ConnorZack BolducBradly Nadeau60122
2Ville KoivunenZachary L'HeureuxCooper Gay40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Troy StecherLucas Carlsson60122
2Theo LindsteinCole Clayton40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Drew O'ConnorZack Bolduc60122
2Zachary L'HeureuxBradly Nadeau40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Troy StecherLucas Carlsson60122
2Theo LindsteinCole Clayton40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Drew O'Connor60122Troy StecherLucas Carlsson60122
2Zack Bolduc40122Theo LindsteinCole Clayton40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Drew O'ConnorZack Bolduc60122
2Zachary L'HeureuxBradly Nadeau40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Troy StecherLucas Carlsson60122
2Theo LindsteinCole Clayton40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Drew O'ConnorZack BolducBradly NadeauTroy StecherLucas Carlsson
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Drew O'ConnorZack BolducBradly NadeauTroy StecherLucas Carlsson
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Carter King, Harrison Israels, Colin WhiteCarter King, Harrison IsraelsColin White
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Kevin Connauton, Troy Stecher, Theo LindsteinKevin ConnautonLucas Carlsson, Theo Lindstein
Tirs de pénalité
Drew O'Connor, Zack Bolduc, Zachary L'Heureux, Bradly Nadeau, Ville Koivunen
Gardien
#1 : Aleksei Kolosov, #2 : Samuel Hlavaj
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Drew O'Connor, Zack Bolduc, Zachary L'Heureux, Bradly Nadeau, Ville Koivunen, Colin White, Cooper Gay, Riley Duran, Anthony Vincent, Lucas Vanroboys
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Troy Stecher, Lucas Carlsson, Theo Lindstein, Cole Clayton, Kevin Connauton


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.00036900221611122135146140832881911100.00%30100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
2Bears1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004711002216111221351461408368638100.00%3233.33%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
3Canucks11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358002216111241351461408259937400.00%20100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
4Checkers22000000844220000008440000000000041.0008162400221611152135146140861166568337.50%30100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
5Condors1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.500358002216111211351461408347216400.00%10100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
6Gulls10000010541000000000001000001054121.0005712002216111311351461408361110242150.00%3166.67%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
7IceHogs1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003690022161113613514614083042263133.33%10100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
8Moose211000007611010000023-11100000053220.50071219002216111531351461408712423504250.00%9277.78%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
9Rocket11000000321000000000001100000032121.00035800221611120135146140824121016200.00%50100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
10Senators1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.5002460022161111613514614083181026100.00%50100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
11Silver Knights21100000550110000003121010000024-220.50051015002216111661351461408506446700.00%220.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
12Wolf Pack1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.0000000022161112713514614082071021500.00%50100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
13Wranglers11000000422110000004220000000000021.00047110022161113513514614082368233133.33%3166.67%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
Total167600210504647520000023167924002102730-3180.5635090140002216111425135146140847312610839845920.00%45882.22%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
_Since Last GM Reset167600210504647520000023167924002102730-3180.5635090140002216111425135146140847312610839845920.00%45882.22%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
_Vs Conference104400110333125320000015123512001101819-1110.5503358910022161112881351461408301756624128621.43%24675.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
_Vs Division6310011020173330000001055301001101012-290.7502034540022161111771351461408168393314620210.00%11463.64%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1618OTL1509014042547312610839800
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
167602105046
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
75200002316
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
92402102730
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
620200
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
45920.00%45882.22%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
13514614082216111
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
22549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
36524939711920499


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-09-291Barracuda3Admirals4LSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-0119Barracuda0Wolf Pack1LSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-0230Silver Knights1Barracuda3WSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-0546Moose3Barracuda2LSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-0649Barracuda2Silver Knights4LSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-0866Barracuda5Moose3WSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1082Checkers2Barracuda5WSommaire du match
14 - 2026-10-1299IceHogs4Barracuda3LSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-13109Barracuda5Gulls4WXXSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-15123Barracuda4Bears5LSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-17139Canucks2Barracuda3WSommaire du match
20 - 2026-10-18147Barracuda3Rocket2WSommaire du match
23 - 2026-10-21173Checkers2Barracuda3WSommaire du match
25 - 2026-10-23191Barracuda2Senators3LXSommaire du match
27 - 2026-10-25210Wranglers2Barracuda4WSommaire du match
29 - 2026-10-27218Barracuda3Condors4LXSommaire du match
31 - 2026-10-29235Rocket-Barracuda-
33 - 2026-10-31247Barracuda-Canucks-
35 - 2026-11-02260Barracuda-Admirals-
37 - 2026-11-04278Stars-Barracuda-
39 - 2026-11-06291Islanders-Barracuda-
41 - 2026-11-08298Barracuda-Islanders-
43 - 2026-11-10315Canucks-Barracuda-
45 - 2026-11-12335Wolf Pack-Barracuda-
47 - 2026-11-14345Barracuda-Monsters-
48 - 2026-11-15352Condors-Barracuda-
50 - 2026-11-17365Barracuda-Condors-
51 - 2026-11-18371Checkers-Barracuda-
63 - 2026-11-30389Barracuda-IceHogs-
64 - 2026-12-01394Barracuda-Comets-
66 - 2026-12-03412Crunch-Barracuda-
68 - 2026-12-05430Barracuda-Checkers-
70 - 2026-12-07447IceHogs-Barracuda-
71 - 2026-12-08451Barracuda-Wolf Pack-
73 - 2026-12-10475Condors-Barracuda-
76 - 2026-12-13499Thunderbirds-Barracuda-
77 - 2026-12-14500Barracuda-Senators-
79 - 2026-12-16519Griffins-Barracuda-
81 - 2026-12-18543Wranglers-Barracuda-
83 - 2026-12-20550Barracuda-Stars-
94 - 2026-12-31558Barracuda-Crunch-
96 - 2027-01-02577Phantoms-Barracuda-
99 - 2027-01-05596Thunderbirds-Barracuda-
101 - 2027-01-07608Barracuda-Bears-
102 - 2027-01-08621Monsters-Barracuda-
104 - 2027-01-10631Barracuda-Penguins-
105 - 2027-01-11641Barracuda-Rocket-
108 - 2027-01-14665Barracuda-Reign-
109 - 2027-01-15675Bears-Barracuda-
111 - 2027-01-17690Bruins-Barracuda-
114 - 2027-01-20711Admirals-Barracuda-
117 - 2027-01-23725Barracuda-Gulls-
118 - 2027-01-24740Senators-Barracuda-
120 - 2027-01-26757Marlies-Barracuda-
123 - 2027-01-29772Barracuda-Phantoms-
125 - 2027-01-31789Comets-Barracuda-
127 - 2027-02-02807Barracuda-Wild-
129 - 2027-02-04824Wild-Barracuda-
130 - 2027-02-05825Barracuda-Canucks-
132 - 2027-02-07848Silver Knights-Barracuda-
135 - 2027-02-10870Gulls-Barracuda-
137 - 2027-02-12885Barracuda-Wild-
138 - 2027-02-13892Bruins-Barracuda-
140 - 2027-02-15911Barracuda-Bruins-
142 - 2027-02-17924Eagles-Barracuda-
144 - 2027-02-19940Barracuda-Silver Knights-
145 - 2027-02-20952Penguins-Barracuda-
147 - 2027-02-22963Barracuda-Eagles-
148 - 2027-02-23969Barracuda-Griffins-
150 - 2027-02-25991Silver Knights-Barracuda-
152 - 2027-02-27999Barracuda-Moose-
153 - 2027-02-281013Gulls-Barracuda-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
155 - 2027-03-021024Barracuda-Marlies-
157 - 2027-03-041044Reign-Barracuda-
158 - 2027-03-051049Barracuda-Wranglers-
160 - 2027-03-071060Barracuda-Wranglers-
161 - 2027-03-081071Moose-Barracuda-
164 - 2027-03-111089Barracuda-Reign-
166 - 2027-03-131106Moose-Barracuda-
169 - 2027-03-161124Reign-Barracuda-
170 - 2027-03-171125Barracuda-Thunderbirds-
172 - 2027-03-191138Barracuda-Silver Knights-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance14,0006,916
Assistance PCT100.00%98.80%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
34 2988 - 99.60% 80,579$564,053$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
461,419$ 1,918,498$ 1,918,498$ 850,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 319,754$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
2,739,686$ 145 15,911$ 2,307,095$




Barracuda Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Barracuda Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Barracuda Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Barracuda Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Barracuda Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA