Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Season Merge - All Goalies Stats Pro In Ascending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckBlue Jackets80542050.9182.2446936817521270320.6902979209102
2Ilya SorokinMaple Leafs83502280.9152.50487110720323940300.6671580191027
3Sergei BobrovskyPanthers82463130.9032.7848134322323030330.875168118530
4Logan ThompsonIslanders73451870.9122.4242896617319730500.706177029912
5Adin HillFlames74451950.9162.5241978817620880210.9172469211162
6Igor ShesterkinAvalanche86433280.9052.8749404423624720120.794348613864
7Filip GustavssonBlackhawks72422090.9172.4642528517421080100.6923969301035
8Stuart SkinnerGolden Knights76412540.9022.68433916319419830420.885267127723
9Juuse SarosRangers78412780.9092.51455810519120990230.769267623670
10Darcy KuemperDevils81403260.9032.79448814420921500230.800157913723
11Jake OettingerSenators83403570.9012.8748514623223510620.64025831744
12Joey DaccordSharks65381970.9072.6538684317118480210.66736517332
13Jordan BinningtonOilers70382450.8983.0340058220219760010.727116720624
14Anthony StolarzCanadiens66362270.9162.2839028314817700110.7692665341043
15Jeremy SwaymanBlues75353070.8983.0443296021921560000.794347325443
16Cam TalbotFlyers78333650.8963.1342898222421550350.750167622811
17Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenPredators54321530.9142.4330930412514530111.00035131601
18Tristan JarryJets72323040.9072.8440118419020330520.810426435451
19Thatcher DemkoWild73322870.8973.1140896421220620420.778366930721
20Andrei VasilevskiyCanucks81323890.9032.7646696621522270220.645317821654
21Jacob MarkstromLightning63292380.8992.9235972217517380200.667156316431
22Linus UllmarkStars76283770.9032.9742094220821420010.684197025434
23Elvis MerzlikinsCanucks52271840.9052.8829222114014760300.83364735412
24Joel HoferKings61262020.9042.9530766115115780110.818115130341
25Jake AllenOilers64243080.8943.3037884220819700110.542246432410
26Pyotr KochetkovDucks56212370.9002.9731754015715750000.765345131212
27Alexandar GeorgievJets58213060.9003.0333448216916820330.769135720641
28Dan VladarPenguins1510400.9202.24857003240200000143202
29Mackenzie BlackwoodKings114600.8713.56573013426401300115000
30Spencer KnightBruins134900.8853.3765900373210111.0007134201
31Karel VejmelkaRed Wings1741120.9013.0999120515150000.8577170121