Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Phantoms
GP: 15 | W: 8 | L: 5 | OTL: 2 | P: 18
GF: 42 | GA: 42 | PP%: 14.63% | PK%: 88.10%
GM : Steeve Lachance | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #227 vs Marlies

Game Center
Phantoms
8-5-2, 18pts
2
FINAL
5 Wolf Pack
10-5-2, 22pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
5-2-1Home Record7-1-1
3-3-1Home Record3-4-1
4-5-1Last 10 Games6-3-1
2.80Goals Per Game2.35
2.80Goals Against Per Game2.24
14.63%Power Play Percentage17.54%
88.10%Penalty Kill Percentage88.33%
Stars
7-5-4, 18pts
2
FINAL
3 Phantoms
8-5-2, 18pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakW1
4-1-2Home Record5-2-1
3-4-2Home Record3-3-1
4-4-2Last 10 Games4-5-1
2.63Goals Per Game2.80
2.88Goals Against Per Game2.80
18.97%Power Play Percentage14.63%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage88.10%
Phantoms
8-5-2, 18pts
2026-10-28
Marlies
6-8-2, 14pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTL1
5-2-1Home Record3-4-0
3-3-1Away Record3-4-2
4-5-1Last 10 Games4-4-2
2.80Goals Per Game2.94
2.80Goals Against Per Game2.94
14.63%Power Play Percentage19.05%
88.10%Penalty Kill Percentage76.56%
Phantoms
8-5-2, 18pts
2026-10-30
Eagles
7-6-3, 17pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
5-2-1Home Record4-2-1
3-3-1Away Record3-4-2
4-5-1Last 10 Games3-4-3
2.80Goals Per Game2.88
2.80Goals Against Per Game2.88
14.63%Power Play Percentage22.73%
88.10%Penalty Kill Percentage83.02%
Gulls
7-5-4, 18pts
2026-11-01
Phantoms
8-5-2, 18pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
3-2-3Home Record5-2-1
4-3-1Away Record3-3-1
4-3-3Last 10 Games4-5-1
2.88Goals Per Game2.80
3.06Goals Against Per Game2.80
22.64%Power Play Percentage14.63%
71.43%Penalty Kill Percentage88.10%
Team Leaders
Adam KlapkaGoals
Adam Klapka
8
Adam KlapkaAssists
Adam Klapka
9
Adam KlapkaPoints
Adam Klapka
17
Plus/Minus
Cole Hutson
6
Dylan GarandWins
Dylan Garand
6
Dylan GarandSave Percentage
Dylan Garand
0.911

Team Stats
Goals For
42
2.80 GFG
Shots For
391
26.07 Avg
Power Play Percentage
14.6%
6 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.7%
Goals Against
42
2.80 GAA
Shots Against
426
28.40 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
88.1%%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.8%
Team Info

General ManagerSteeve Lachance
CoachLane Lambert
DivisionMetropolitan Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainMatej Blumel
Assistant #1Aaron Ness
Assistant #2Matthew Robertson


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,903
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team32
Farm Team21
Contract Limit53 / 70
Prospects23


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Adam KlapkaXX100.009258666799838768656266696368670756702631,250,000$
2Dryden HuntX100.0077527267738980667673606263727307565N0303999,999$
3Matej Blumel (C)X100.00653790687577866761636562676668075650263875,000$
4Gabe Perreault (R)X100.00633890677085866962666863726264075650213941,667$
5Cameron HughesX100.00653975667281866374686462657072075640292800,000$
6Glenn GawdinX100.00674173647686876369666265616871075640291775,000$
7Kyle MacLeanX100.00754188687576866280616064636769075640272775,000$
8Sandis VilmanisXX100.00693790647678846366626165606264075630222855,000$
9Oscar EklindX100.00814186599072815855575660596870075620282800,000$
10Garrett WilsonX100.00787255588773825754565559537577075610352800,000$
11Jack Devine (R)X100.00613772656774866466625557586365075610233950,000$
12Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X100.00553689626475726168665756596163075600213846,666$
13Cole Hutson (R)X100.00653382766788647330747066555960075670203940,833$
14Matthew Robertson (R) (A)X100.00774278678884856430665968496567075650253775,000$
15Owen PickeringX100.00774090629180876130605465496264075630222886,667$
16Hunter BrzustewiczX100.00623694637283865930645758496264075620212950,000$
17Jack AhcanX100.00603784636480875830675556486971075610292800,000$
18Wyatt NewpowerX100.00734369578265775630555358466971075590282800,000$
Scratches
1Justin DowlingX100.00673695666878806275615958607678075630362800,000$
2Nico MyatovicXX100.00683989597772855853555657546264075600212896,667$
3Riese GaberX100.00613778586175715662595753556769075590262800,000$
4Tyson EmpeyX100.00756954577865755551535456547173075590312800,000$
5Zach DeanX100.00613880587071685661595557546365075590231852,500$
6Tate SingletonX100.00564264556575685451525356546870075570282800,000$
7Andrew Basha (R)X100.00584168566765695557545352566163075560203932,500$
8David SpacekX100.00623789606976855730615356476365075600231862,500$
9Aaron Ness (A)X100.00583879566764765430555357457681075590362800,000$
10Blake HillmanX100.00673895567664765530545357457072075590302800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0068428062757680615361586056676907562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jaxson Stauber100.0075837978747375747375746777075650272775,000$
2Matt Tomkins100.0076847985757476757476757286075650322800,000$
Scratches
1Dylan Garand100.0076868274757476757476756471075650243775,000$
2Carson Bjarnason100.0072837981717072717072716165075630213850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007584808074737574737574667507565
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lane Lambert74788077938652CAN621850,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adam KlapkaPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW1589173375532648193716.67%431320.891237350000322047.62%4200011.0911000222
2Cameron HughesPhantoms (PHI)C15571230045039122112.82%334122.751015370001530058.58%43700000.7000000022
3Gabe PerreaultPhantoms (PHI)RW155611-30052443113011.63%225817.25022436000003152.94%1700000.8500000301
4Cole HutsonPhantoms (PHI)D1519106201534287153.57%1537625.080331338000041000%000000.5300000001
5Kyle MacLeanPhantoms (PHI)C1536938093326102211.54%018212.1500011000000057.06%17700000.9900000010
6Matej BlumelPhantoms (PHI)RW153693001253812297.89%427818.60011837000001056.52%2300000.6511000100
7Glenn GawdinPhantoms (PHI)C15358-44019373611278.33%329819.871016360001270049.06%32000000.5400000013
8Matthew RobertsonPhantoms (PHI)D15358512033201431321.43%2036424.32325838000036010%000000.4400000110
9Sandis VilmanisPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW154372009122681715.38%117811.9300001000000030.00%1000000.7800000000
10Dryden HuntPhantoms (PHI)LW15156-54033322711283.70%129919.970224360000350040.91%2200000.4000000100
11Oscar EklindPhantoms (PHI)LW153362202631161427.27%017911.9800000000031060.00%1000000.6700000110
12Owen PickeringPhantoms (PHI)D15156-3120391614587.14%1930920.64000634000032000%000000.3900000000
13David SpacekPhantoms (PHI)D13123-16020720450.00%818714.420000100001000%000000.3200000000
14Jack AhcanPhantoms (PHI)D15033-51002194110%1122815.2300002000014000%000000.2600000000
15Hunter BrzustewiczPhantoms (PHI)D15011-3407169760%1631721.15000534000038000%000000.0600000000
16Garrett WilsonPhantoms (PHI)LW15000-31752677440%01107.3500001000090033.33%60000000000000
17Justin DowlingPhantoms (PHI)C13000-10041312160%1846.4800011000010052.13%940000000000000
18Wyatt NewpowerPhantoms (PHI)D2000-200401000%12512.960000000000000%00000000000000
19Gracyn SawchynPhantoms (PHI)C2000-100000000%000.430000000000000%00000000000000
20Jack DevinePhantoms (PHI)RW15000-300336140%1986.5900000000000037.50%80000000000000
Team Total or Average2704175116-71181033136739112928610.49%110443416.42612186837700023297253.86%116600010.5222000989
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan GarandPhantoms (PHI)116310.9112.48605002528100000103110
2Jaxson StauberPhantoms (PHI)51110.8783.2020600119000000312000
3Matt TomkinsPhantoms (PHI)21100.8913.7197206550000.667320001
Team Total or Average188520.9012.78908204242600031515111


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aaron NessPhantoms (PHI)D361990-05-18USANo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Adam KlapkaPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW262000-09-14CZENo235 Lbs6 ft8NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Andrew BashaPhantoms (PHI)LW202005-11-08CANYes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm932,500$0$0$No932,500$932,500$-------932,500$932,500$-------NoNo-------Link
Blake HillmanPhantoms (PHI)D301996-01-26USANo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cameron HughesPhantoms (PHI)C291996-10-09CANNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Carson BjarnasonPhantoms (PHI)G212005-06-30CANNo186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Cole HutsonPhantoms (PHI)D202006-06-28USAYes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm940,833$0$0$No940,833$940,833$-------940,833$940,833$-------NoNo-------Link
David SpacekPhantoms (PHI)D232003-02-18CZENo174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm862,500$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dryden HuntPhantoms (PHI)LW301995-11-24CANNo193 Lbs6 ft0YesNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$-------999,999$999,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Dylan GarandPhantoms (PHI)G242002-06-07CANNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Gabe PerreaultPhantoms (PHI)RW212005-05-07USAYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm941,667$0$0$No941,667$941,667$-------941,667$941,667$-------NoNo-------Link
Garrett WilsonPhantoms (PHI)LW351991-03-16CANNo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Glenn GawdinPhantoms (PHI)C291997-03-25CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Gracyn SawchynPhantoms (PHI)C212005-01-19CANYes157 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm846,666$0$0$No846,666$846,666$-------846,666$846,666$-------NoNo-------Link
Hunter BrzustewiczPhantoms (PHI)D212004-11-29USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jack AhcanPhantoms (PHI)D291997-05-18USANo180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jack DevinePhantoms (PHI)RW232003-10-01USAYes173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jaxson StauberPhantoms (PHI)G271999-04-27USANo174 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22026-05-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Justin DowlingPhantoms (PHI)C361990-10-01CANNo178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Kyle MacLeanPhantoms (PHI)C271999-04-29USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Matej BlumelPhantoms (PHI)RW262000-05-31CZENo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-20FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Matt TomkinsPhantoms (PHI)G321994-06-19CANNo191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Matthew RobertsonPhantoms (PHI)D252001-03-09CANYes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Nico MyatovicPhantoms (PHI)C/LW212004-12-01CANNo182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-09-09NoNo22025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$0$0$No896,667$--------896,667$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Oscar EklindPhantoms (PHI)LW281998-07-14SWENo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Owen PickeringPhantoms (PHI)D222004-01-27CANNo206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$0$0$No886,667$--------886,667$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Riese GaberPhantoms (PHI)RW261999-10-10CANNo163 Lbs5 ft8NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Sandis VilmanisPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW222004-01-23LVANo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$0$0$No855,000$--------855,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Tate SingletonPhantoms (PHI)RW281998-09-05USANo176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Tyson EmpeyPhantoms (PHI)LW311995-06-29CANNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Wyatt NewpowerPhantoms (PHI)D281997-12-09USANo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Zach DeanPhantoms (PHI)C232003-01-04CANNo176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm852,500$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3226.25188 Lbs6 ft12.25855,156$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam KlapkaCameron HughesMatej Blumel40122
2Dryden HuntGlenn GawdinGabe Perreault30122
3Oscar EklindKyle MacLeanSandis Vilmanis20122
4Garrett WilsonAdam KlapkaJack Devine10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonMatthew Robertson40122
2Owen PickeringHunter Brzustewicz30122
3Jack AhcanWyatt Newpower20122
4Cole HutsonMatthew Robertson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam KlapkaCameron HughesMatej Blumel60122
2Dryden HuntGlenn GawdinGabe Perreault40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonMatthew Robertson60122
2Owen PickeringHunter Brzustewicz40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron HughesAdam Klapka60122
2Glenn GawdinDryden Hunt40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonMatthew Robertson60122
2Owen PickeringHunter Brzustewicz40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron Hughes60122Cole HutsonMatthew Robertson60122
2Glenn Gawdin40122Owen PickeringHunter Brzustewicz40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron HughesAdam Klapka60122
2Glenn GawdinDryden Hunt40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonMatthew Robertson60122
2Owen PickeringHunter Brzustewicz40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam KlapkaCameron HughesMatej BlumelCole HutsonMatthew Robertson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam KlapkaCameron HughesMatej BlumelCole HutsonMatthew Robertson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cameron Hughes, Glenn Gawdin, Kyle MacLeanCameron Hughes, Glenn GawdinCameron Hughes
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Hunter Brzustewicz, Jack Ahcan, Cole HutsonHunter BrzustewiczHunter Brzustewicz, Jack Ahcan
Penalty Shots
Adam Klapka, Matej Blumel, Gabe Perreault, Dryden Hunt, Cameron Hughes
Goalie
#1 : Matt Tomkins, #2 : Jaxson Stauber
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Adam Klapka, Matej Blumel, Gabe Perreault, Dryden Hunt, Cameron Hughes, Glenn Gawdin, Kyle MacLean, Sandis Vilmanis, Garrett Wilson, Oscar Eklind
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Cole Hutson, Matthew Robertson, Owen Pickering, Hunter Brzustewicz, Jack Ahcan


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000413110000004130000000000021.0004610001814831810914013863156293133.33%30100.00%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
2Bears2020000048-41010000035-21010000013-200.00048120018148348109140138665102055700.00%8187.50%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
3Canucks11000000523000000000001100000052321.0005914001814833210914013863310627300.00%30100.00%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
4Comets11000000431110000004310000000000021.000461000181483391091401386348220200.00%10100.00%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
5Gulls11000000422110000004220000000000021.00048120018148330109140138625100202150.00%000%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
6Penguins3010110068-22010010047-31000100021130.5006111700181483571091401386882928604375.00%13192.31%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
7Rocket2110000036-3000000000002110000036-320.500358001814835910914013864410436700.00%20100.00%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
8Stars10000010321100000103210000000000021.00034700181483221091401386379824300.00%30100.00%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
9Wolf Pack31100100910-1110000005232010010048-430.50091827001814838610914013866919466010110.00%9366.67%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
Total156501210424208420011027225723011001520-5180.600427511700181483391109140138642611012033141614.63%42588.10%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
_Since Last GM Reset156501210424208420011027225723011001520-5180.600427511700181483391109140138642611012033141614.63%42588.10%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
_Vs Conference1135012002635-9522001001617-1613011001018-8100.4552648740018148328910914013863007610023130413.33%33584.85%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
_Vs Division924012002329-6522001001617-140201100712-580.444234366001814832301091401386256669619523417.39%31583.87%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1518W1427511739142611012033100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
156512104242
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84201102722
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72311001520
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
41614.63%42588.10%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1091401386181483
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
24444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
35724935610819598


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-297Penguins4Phantoms3LXBoxScore
3 - 2026-10-0124Phantoms2Rocket1WBoxScore
5 - 2026-10-0333Admirals1Phantoms4WBoxScore
8 - 2026-10-0659Wolf Pack2Phantoms5WBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-0873Phantoms5Canucks2WBoxScore
11 - 2026-10-0980Phantoms2Wolf Pack3LXBoxScore
13 - 2026-10-1194Phantoms1Rocket5LBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-12101Phantoms1Bears3LBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-14115Bears5Phantoms3LBoxScore
18 - 2026-10-16132Comets3Phantoms4WBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-18152Penguins3Phantoms1LBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-21176Gulls2Phantoms4WBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-22186Phantoms2Penguins1WXBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-24198Phantoms2Wolf Pack5LBoxScore
28 - 2026-10-26216Stars2Phantoms3WXXBoxScore
30 - 2026-10-28227Phantoms-Marlies-
32 - 2026-10-30243Phantoms-Eagles-
34 - 2026-11-01255Gulls-Phantoms-
36 - 2026-11-03269Phantoms-Wild-
38 - 2026-11-05285Silver Knights-Phantoms-
40 - 2026-11-07293Comets-Phantoms-
42 - 2026-11-09313Phantoms-Stars-
44 - 2026-11-11326Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
46 - 2026-11-13343Phantoms-Reign-
48 - 2026-11-15354Griffins-Phantoms-
49 - 2026-11-16361Phantoms-Penguins-
51 - 2026-11-18374Eagles-Phantoms-
62 - 2026-11-29386Phantoms-Crunch-
64 - 2026-12-01397Crunch-Phantoms-
66 - 2026-12-03417Phantoms-Wranglers-
67 - 2026-12-04426Phantoms-Bruins-
69 - 2026-12-06443Stars-Phantoms-
71 - 2026-12-08458Phantoms-Rocket-
72 - 2026-12-09462Admirals-Phantoms-
74 - 2026-12-11479Reign-Phantoms-
76 - 2026-12-13498Phantoms-Senators-
77 - 2026-12-14504Phantoms-Moose-
79 - 2026-12-16520Marlies-Phantoms-
81 - 2026-12-18539Phantoms-IceHogs-
82 - 2026-12-19548Monsters-Phantoms-
94 - 2026-12-31561Phantoms-Griffins-
96 - 2027-01-02577Phantoms-Barracuda-
98 - 2027-01-04585Bruins-Phantoms-
100 - 2027-01-06603Phantoms-Silver Knights-
101 - 2027-01-07609Checkers-Phantoms-
104 - 2027-01-10637Monsters-Phantoms-
105 - 2027-01-11648Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
107 - 2027-01-13662Phantoms-Admirals-
108 - 2027-01-14666Bruins-Phantoms-
111 - 2027-01-17695Wolf Pack-Phantoms-
112 - 2027-01-18701Phantoms-Condors-
115 - 2027-01-21715Canucks-Phantoms-
117 - 2027-01-23730Phantoms-Canucks-
119 - 2027-01-25750Wolf Pack-Phantoms-
120 - 2027-01-26760Phantoms-Griffins-
123 - 2027-01-29772Barracuda-Phantoms-
125 - 2027-01-31792Phantoms-Reign-
126 - 2027-02-01802Phantoms-Rocket-
128 - 2027-02-03817Senators-Phantoms-
130 - 2027-02-05833Moose-Phantoms-
132 - 2027-02-07847Rocket-Phantoms-
133 - 2027-02-08858Phantoms-Wolf Pack-
135 - 2027-02-10871Islanders-Phantoms-
137 - 2027-02-12889Phantoms-Islanders-
138 - 2027-02-13900Phantoms-Comets-
140 - 2027-02-15912IceHogs-Phantoms-
141 - 2027-02-16918Phantoms-Comets-
143 - 2027-02-18936Islanders-Phantoms-
145 - 2027-02-20953Phantoms-Islanders-
146 - 2027-02-21958Phantoms-Gulls-
148 - 2027-02-23973Phantoms-Bears-
149 - 2027-02-24980Condors-Phantoms-
151 - 2027-02-26996Phantoms-Checkers-
153 - 2027-02-281017Wranglers-Phantoms-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
155 - 2027-03-021026IceHogs-Phantoms-
157 - 2027-03-041043Phantoms-Monsters-
158 - 2027-03-051051Penguins-Phantoms-
160 - 2027-03-071064Phantoms-Monsters-
163 - 2027-03-101086Senators-Phantoms-
166 - 2027-03-131103Bears-Phantoms-
170 - 2027-03-171132Wild-Phantoms-
172 - 2027-03-191145Phantoms-Bears-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance15,3747,851
Attendance PCT96.09%98.14%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
33 2903 - 96.77% 77,883$623,062$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
597,748$ 2,736,500$ 2,736,500$ 850,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 456,083$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,570,131$ 145 20,612$ 2,988,740$




Phantoms Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Phantoms Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Phantoms Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA