Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brayden Point (SJS)X171120312100104169276215.94%339823.403251243000150
2Morgan Geekie (SJS)X171315282360432475224617.33%235120.63336184200017
3Auston Matthews (MTL)X17101222700234296155810.42%538822.830441652000432
4Brock Boeser (SJS)X17111021186035185553320.00%234820.46112154400001
5Bo Horvat (COL)X1771421640174064153510.94%332519.141561547101232
6Kirill Kaprizov (VAN)X1311920720132362153917.74%225319.472351219000111
7Artemi Panarin (NJD)X1711920112014295293521.15%237221.8901154100002
8Alex DeBrincat (MTL)X1781220820162674195310.81%134520.31516205100000
9Brock Faber (STL)X16119201608373410252.94%3241726.061782250000050
10Macklin Celebrini (TBL)X1791019400264963173814.29%139523.26347746000053
11Connor McDavid (NJD)X17712191160325767183410.45%636221.3200093200008
12Vincent Trocheck (CBJ)X1771219580495755194412.73%133919.9403374400000
13Jack Eichel (FLA)X1761319-36094943203313.95%337221.892681148000018
14Rasmus Andersson (COL)X1741519-516049233972210.26%2437922.273691747000047
15Rasmus Dahlin (SJS)X17217191310038172714177.41%1241624.440331643000036
16Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X1611718-260153264175617.19%437423.40112735000043
17Dylan Strome (NSH)X17108181020143962133016.13%032919.35314164800001
18Matthew Tkachuk (COL)X17108186140433469144414.49%132218.934481349000025
19Quinton Byfield (COL)X171081854021244573822.22%228416.74527104400002
20Sam Reinhart (CGY)X1771118540294856234812.50%433219.56134416000017
21Sidney Crosby (OTT)X1761218010026547122638.45%141224.221561352101133
22Tim Stutzle (PIT)X1751318416032496516507.69%331718.62246134700001
23Jake Guentzel (TOT)X1689171040322365184512.31%533320.83134144000000
24Mark Stone (CGY)X178917400162645144317.78%537622.141341451000251
25Aleksander Barkov (PIT)X17710177140314649213914.29%939423.18325947000161
26Evgeni Malkin (VGK)X166111734017414782912.77%126816.7404483900000
27Chandler Stephenson (NYR)X176111792065044163613.64%640623.89213847011156
28Ryan McLeod (NYI)X17413171408494315379.30%329817.561910839000148
29Travis Konecny (STL)X169716-512036284873918.75%032019.9924664700000
30Brock Nelson (EDM)X17881690043159184613.56%434920.512241541000022
31Filip Forsberg (NYR)X178816980302078154610.26%335821.05022165000000
32Ilya Mikheyev (WPG)X177916120123055133212.73%535821.09123636000017
33Kyle Connor (TOT)X186101602020336517429.23%241122.811341660000134
34Brandon Hagel (CBJ)X175111652028278315556.02%432719.241341850000025
35David Pastrnak (NYR)X175111652030246828557.35%236821.63235104800005
36Roman Josi (CGY)X1751116-14035213592114.29%1444326.054372258000035
37Mikhail Sergachev (NSH)X1741216360294337131810.81%2840123.581342550011028
38Shea Theodore (COL)X1741216-24013172571216.00%1840223.673361353101162
39Matthew Schaefer (NYI)X1731316260242627121511.11%1836521.45246124100000
40Cale Makar (BOS)X1721416-68029434012305.00%2840523.81178183700003
41Cam York (CBJ)X1721416621524253012236.67%1832819.302571849000011
42Erik Karlsson (PIT)X172141613809201881311.11%1839423.16257847000031
43Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X1710515100133347173421.28%236721.603251254000353
44Yegor Chinakhov (VGK)X16871532017223082926.67%124815.5011232900000
45J.T. Compher (WSH)X178715460292955133214.55%733019.41224947000128
46Morgan Frost (BOS)X177815440193047133014.89%228816.9326863300000
47Tom Wilson (EDM)X17781510275692968143910.29%536721.600111742000052
48Martin Necas (CHI)X156915-220182747123612.77%229619.70101116000012
49Nick Suzuki (EDM)X17691522012397515328.00%135020.611341641101112
50Sebastian Aho (VGK)X1651015-200313846154910.87%230419.011671048000017
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Logan Thompson (NYI)1211010.9481.4072804173300201.0003125
2Connor Hellebuyck (CBJ)1714210.9311.80103501314520000.54511170
3Jeremy Swayman (STL)149220.9272.0684420293980000.60010133
4Adin Hill (CGY)115330.9312.1666722243470000.0000116
5Joey Daccord (SJS)107300.9182.1857801212560000.000098
6Dan Vladar (PIT)1510400.9202.2485800324020000.0000143
7Scott Wedgewood (TBL)106400.9142.2960300232660001.0004107
8Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (NSH)76100.9172.4042501172040001.0003710
9Lukas Dostal (NSH)107300.9222.4159800243060000.0000107
10Linus Ullmark (DAL)112610.9222.4359101243060010.000097
11Anthony Stolarz (MTL)149410.9032.5385420363730010.3333143
12Juuse Saros (NYR)125520.9112.5468621293260100.6258125
13Jacob Markstrom (TBL)74120.9102.5542320181990100.0000710
14Anton Forsberg (SJS)86100.9142.5644600192200000.000089
15Andrei Vasilevskiy (VAN)179620.9082.68100642454870010.6676170
16Ilya Sorokin (TOR)165820.9052.7491921424400200.5004152
17Alex Nedeljkovic (ANA)103510.8952.7754120252390000.750889
18Tristan Jarry (WPG)178900.9072.86100601485160110.6676170
19Stuart Skinner (VGK)116310.8912.9461141302760000.0000106
20Jake Allen (EDM)118200.8972.9563120313010001.0003113
21Jake Oettinger (OTT)179800.8982.9799001494820011.0003170
22Igor Shesterkin (COL)148420.9023.0281420414180000.66712143
23Jordan Binnington (WSH)105500.9063.0557000293100010.0000105
24Sergei Bobrovsky (FLA)156710.9023.0885622444470010.0000152
25Karel Vejmelka (DET)1741120.9013.0899220515150000.8577170
26Cam Talbot (PHI)145900.8943.1378501413880010.0000143
27Filip Gustavsson (CHI)113620.8953.1466840353330000.5006116
28Darcy Kuemper (NJD)176920.8923.2193560504640000.0000170