Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Barracuda
GP: 16 | W: 8 | L: 6 | OTL: 2 | P: 18
GF: 50 | GA: 46 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 82.22%
GM : Mathieu | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #235 vs Rocket

Game Center
Wranglers
12-4-1, 25pts
2
FINAL
4 Barracuda
8-6-2, 18pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTL1
6-2-0Home Record5-2-0
6-2-1Home Record3-4-2
6-3-1Last 10 Games6-2-2
3.18Goals Per Game3.13
2.24Goals Against Per Game2.88
25.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
72.92%Penalty Kill Percentage82.22%
Barracuda
8-6-2, 18pts
3
FINAL
4 Condors
12-3-0, 24pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW8
5-2-0Home Record7-2-0
3-4-2Home Record5-1-0
6-2-2Last 10 Games8-2-0
3.13Goals Per Game3.00
2.88Goals Against Per Game2.20
20.00%Power Play Percentage22.64%
82.22%Penalty Kill Percentage91.89%
Rocket
6-8-3, 15pts
2026-10-29
Barracuda
8-6-2, 18pts
Team Stats
L1StreakOTL1
3-6-0Home Record5-2-0
3-2-3Away Record3-4-2
3-5-2Last 10 Games6-2-2
2.71Goals Per Game3.13
3.18Goals Against Per Game3.13
18.92%Power Play Percentage20.00%
81.48%Penalty Kill Percentage82.22%
Barracuda
8-6-2, 18pts
2026-10-31
Canucks
4-10-3, 11pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakOTL1
5-2-0Home Record2-5-1
3-4-2Away Record2-5-2
6-2-2Last 10 Games1-7-2
3.13Goals Per Game2.24
2.88Goals Against Per Game2.24
20.00%Power Play Percentage10.00%
82.22%Penalty Kill Percentage83.67%
Barracuda
8-6-2, 18pts
2026-11-02
Admirals
9-4-3, 21pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW7
5-2-0Home Record6-1-1
3-4-2Away Record3-3-2
6-2-2Last 10 Games7-1-2
3.13Goals Per Game3.00
2.88Goals Against Per Game3.00
20.00%Power Play Percentage35.09%
82.22%Penalty Kill Percentage83.67%
Team Leaders
Drew O'ConnorGoals
Drew O'Connor
10
Zack BolducAssists
Zack Bolduc
10
Drew O'ConnorPoints
Drew O'Connor
18
Plus/Minus
Tomas Hamara
7
Samuel HlavajWins
Samuel Hlavaj
6
Aleksei KolosovSave Percentage
Aleksei Kolosov
0.908

Team Stats
Goals For
50
3.13 GFG
Shots For
425
26.56 Avg
Power Play Percentage
20.0%
9 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.1%
Goals Against
46
2.88 GAA
Shots Against
473
29.56 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
82.2%%
8 GA
Defensive Zone Start
42.0%
Team Info

General ManagerMathieu
CoachJohn McCarthy
DivisionPacific Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,988
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team19
Contract Limit41 / 70
Prospects26


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Drew O'ConnorXX100.0070418573888590677564667468707207568N02831,900,000$
2Zack BolducXXX100.00753886737282897167686462666365075660231863,334$
3Zachary L'HeureuxXX100.00806169677282836661656768626365075650231863,334$
4Bradly NadeauXXX100.00653785666886846562636861666263075640213918,333$
5Ville KoivunenXXX100.00603976677183876974686261656365075640231805,833$
6Colin WhiteX100.00673981647680786366626165637170075630292800,000$
7Cooper GayX100.00794085578873635950526261586466075610241775,000$
8Riley DuranX100.00733792587881855659535554576466075600242800,000$
9Anthony VincentX100.00644363577280855552545653586971075590292800,000$
10Lucas VanroboysX100.00694854577873795558525659556769075590272800,000$
11Carter KingX100.00613695567066855458535255516567075580251775,000$
12Harrison IsraelsX100.00724084548173715352515255536769075580271775,000$
13Troy StecherX100.00633689686787846330685870507873075650321787,500$
14Lucas CarlssonX100.00623881637288826230666068516971075640292800,000$
15Theo Lindstein (R)X100.00643790647481896330616260526162075630213918,333$
16Cole ClaytonX100.00734179578264845530565258456668075600262800,000$
17Kevin ConnautonX100.00724368588169765530565357467678075600362800,000$
18Isaac BelliveauX100.00684270557767705430565357466466075580232800,000$
Scratches
1Tomas Hamara (R)X100.00623888537163685230515456456264075570223803,334$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0068418061767781605059596156676807562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Aleksei Kolosov100.0075858176747375747375746471075650241925,000$
2Samuel Hlavaj100.0073827890727173727173726573075640251875,000$
Scratches
1Kenneth Appleby100.0073767193727173727173727185075640312800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007481778673727473727473677607564
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John McCarthy73657363605687USA391850,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Drew O'ConnorBarracuda (SJS)LW/RW16108182160262572234713.89%439124.482137370000401054.92%12200000.9201000301
2Zack BolducBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW164101436040543563211.43%235922.480335380000451148.68%38000000.7801000122
3Bradly NadeauBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW16481266082032122712.50%533821.161127380000261040.74%2700000.7111000101
4Lucas CarlssonBarracuda (SJS)D1639120603220286810.71%2239924.992241642000037100%000000.6000000101
5Ville KoivunenBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW1629111004254714394.26%330419.02011235000050050.00%2400000.7200000001
6Troy StecherBarracuda (SJS)D163710-28030252432012.50%1739924.96235842000037200%000000.5000000011
7Anthony VincentBarracuda (SJS)RW16369-11352431571520.00%426116.3100000000000140.00%1000000.6900001100
8Colin WhiteBarracuda (SJS)C16549-180104027103218.52%624315.19000000000170151.48%23700000.7400000030
9Zachary L'HeureuxBarracuda (SJS)C/LW165381100433848133210.42%832020.031234350000180039.62%37100000.5001000011
10Theo LindsteinBarracuda (SJS)D1626802021131861111.11%1832820.55112630000137100%000000.4900000110
11Riley DuranBarracuda (SJS)RW16437-10010212561416.00%022313.9900000000000043.75%1600000.6300000100
12Cooper GayBarracuda (SJS)RW1634712025925111912.00%229618.55022335000000030.43%2300000.4700000020
13Kevin ConnautonBarracuda (SJS)D160664155451110160%1323714.870000200001000%000000.5000010010
14Tomas HamaraBarracuda (SJS)D121567207352220.00%818315.320000000009000%000000.6500000000
15Cole ClaytonBarracuda (SJS)D16022-11205558320%1431419.68011229000029000%000000.1300000000
16Isaac BelliveauBarracuda (SJS)D4000-2001030300%06115.290000000001000%00000000000000
17Lucas VanroboysBarracuda (SJS)C16000-100755020%0472.9500000000000042.11%570000000000000
18Carter KingBarracuda (SJS)C16000000101020%0181.17000010000000100.00%20000000000000
19Harrison IsraelsBarracuda (SJS)C16000-100000010%030.240000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average2884990139151061039832042512631111.53%126473416.44917266037000013077346.34%126900000.59140119118
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Samuel HlavajBarracuda (SJS)126600.9012.9172120353530001.0004124001
2Aleksei KolosovBarracuda (SJS)42020.9082.7224300111200000040000
Team Total or Average168620.9032.8696420464730004164001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aleksei KolosovBarracuda (SJS)G242002-01-04BLRNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Anthony VincentBarracuda (SJS)RW291997-08-12USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Bradly NadeauBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW212005-05-05CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$918,333$-------918,333$918,333$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Carter KingBarracuda (SJS)C252001-08-30CANNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-09-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Cole ClaytonBarracuda (SJS)D262000-02-29CANNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Colin WhiteBarracuda (SJS)C291997-01-30USANo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cooper GayBarracuda (SJS)RW242002-03-15USANo209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-09-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Drew O'ConnorBarracuda (SJS)LW/RW281998-06-09USANo209 Lbs6 ft4YesNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,900,000$0$0$No1,900,000$1,900,000$-------1,900,000$1,900,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Harrison IsraelsBarracuda (SJS)C271999-09-01CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-09-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Isaac BelliveauBarracuda (SJS)D232002-11-26CANNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Kenneth ApplebyBarracuda (SJS)G311995-04-10CANNo216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Kevin ConnautonBarracuda (SJS)D361990-02-23CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Lucas CarlssonBarracuda (SJS)D291997-07-05SWENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Lucas VanroboysBarracuda (SJS)C271999-07-24CANNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Riley DuranBarracuda (SJS)RW242002-01-25USANo174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Samuel HlavajBarracuda (SJS)G252001-05-29SVKNo218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Theo LindsteinBarracuda (SJS)D212005-01-05SWEYes197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-26FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$918,333$-------918,333$918,333$-------NoNo-------Link
Tomas HamaraBarracuda (SJS)D222004-03-09CZEYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm803,334$0$0$No803,334$803,334$-------803,334$803,334$-------NoNo-------Link
Troy StecherBarracuda (SJS)D321994-04-07CANNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm787,500$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ville KoivunenBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW232003-06-13FINNo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm805,833$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Zachary L'HeureuxBarracuda (SJS)C/LW232003-05-15CANNo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Zack BolducBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW232003-02-24CANNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm863,334$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2226.00195 Lbs6 ft11.77872,046$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew O'ConnorZack BolducBradly Nadeau40122
2Ville KoivunenZachary L'HeureuxCooper Gay30122
3Anthony VincentColin WhiteRiley Duran20122
4Drew O'ConnorLucas VanroboysAnthony Vincent10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy StecherLucas Carlsson40122
2Theo LindsteinCole Clayton30122
3Kevin ConnautonIsaac Belliveau20122
4Troy StecherLucas Carlsson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew O'ConnorZack BolducBradly Nadeau60122
2Ville KoivunenZachary L'HeureuxCooper Gay40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy StecherLucas Carlsson60122
2Theo LindsteinCole Clayton40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew O'ConnorZack Bolduc60122
2Zachary L'HeureuxBradly Nadeau40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy StecherLucas Carlsson60122
2Theo LindsteinCole Clayton40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew O'Connor60122Troy StecherLucas Carlsson60122
2Zack Bolduc40122Theo LindsteinCole Clayton40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew O'ConnorZack Bolduc60122
2Zachary L'HeureuxBradly Nadeau40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Troy StecherLucas Carlsson60122
2Theo LindsteinCole Clayton40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Drew O'ConnorZack BolducBradly NadeauTroy StecherLucas Carlsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Drew O'ConnorZack BolducBradly NadeauTroy StecherLucas Carlsson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carter King, Harrison Israels, Colin WhiteCarter King, Harrison IsraelsColin White
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kevin Connauton, Troy Stecher, Theo LindsteinKevin ConnautonLucas Carlsson, Theo Lindstein
Penalty Shots
Drew O'Connor, Zack Bolduc, Zachary L'Heureux, Bradly Nadeau, Ville Koivunen
Goalie
#1 : Aleksei Kolosov, #2 : Samuel Hlavaj
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Drew O'Connor, Zack Bolduc, Zachary L'Heureux, Bradly Nadeau, Ville Koivunen, Colin White, Cooper Gay, Riley Duran, Anthony Vincent, Lucas Vanroboys
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Troy Stecher, Lucas Carlsson, Theo Lindstein, Cole Clayton, Kevin Connauton


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.00036900221611122135146140832881911100.00%30100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
2Bears1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004711002216111221351461408368638100.00%3233.33%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
3Canucks11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358002216111241351461408259937400.00%20100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
4Checkers22000000844220000008440000000000041.0008162400221611152135146140861166568337.50%30100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
5Condors1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.500358002216111211351461408347216400.00%10100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
6Gulls10000010541000000000001000001054121.0005712002216111311351461408361110242150.00%3166.67%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
7IceHogs1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003690022161113613514614083042263133.33%10100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
8Moose211000007611010000023-11100000053220.50071219002216111531351461408712423504250.00%9277.78%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
9Rocket11000000321000000000001100000032121.00035800221611120135146140824121016200.00%50100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
10Senators1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.5002460022161111613514614083181026100.00%50100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
11Silver Knights21100000550110000003121010000024-220.50051015002216111661351461408506446700.00%220.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
12Wolf Pack1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.0000000022161112713514614082071021500.00%50100.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
13Wranglers11000000422110000004220000000000021.00047110022161113513514614082368233133.33%3166.67%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
Total167600210504647520000023167924002102730-3180.5635090140002216111425135146140847312610839845920.00%45882.22%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
_Since Last GM Reset167600210504647520000023167924002102730-3180.5635090140002216111425135146140847312610839845920.00%45882.22%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
_Vs Conference104400110333125320000015123512001101819-1110.5503358910022161112881351461408301756624128621.43%24675.00%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499
_Vs Division6310011020173330000001055301001101012-290.7502034540022161111771351461408168393314620210.00%11463.64%022549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%36524939711920499

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1618OTL1509014042547312610839800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
167602105046
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
75200002316
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
92402102730
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
620200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
45920.00%45882.22%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
13514614082216111
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
22549345.64%25452948.02%10923845.80%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
36524939711920499


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-291Barracuda3Admirals4LBoxScore
3 - 2026-10-0119Barracuda0Wolf Pack1LBoxScore
4 - 2026-10-0230Silver Knights1Barracuda3WBoxScore
7 - 2026-10-0546Moose3Barracuda2LBoxScore
8 - 2026-10-0649Barracuda2Silver Knights4LBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-0866Barracuda5Moose3WBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1082Checkers2Barracuda5WBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-1299IceHogs4Barracuda3LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-13109Barracuda5Gulls4WXXBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-15123Barracuda4Bears5LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17139Canucks2Barracuda3WBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-18147Barracuda3Rocket2WBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-21173Checkers2Barracuda3WBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-23191Barracuda2Senators3LXBoxScore
27 - 2026-10-25210Wranglers2Barracuda4WBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27218Barracuda3Condors4LXBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-29235Rocket-Barracuda-
33 - 2026-10-31247Barracuda-Canucks-
35 - 2026-11-02260Barracuda-Admirals-
37 - 2026-11-04278Stars-Barracuda-
39 - 2026-11-06291Islanders-Barracuda-
41 - 2026-11-08298Barracuda-Islanders-
43 - 2026-11-10315Canucks-Barracuda-
45 - 2026-11-12335Wolf Pack-Barracuda-
47 - 2026-11-14345Barracuda-Monsters-
48 - 2026-11-15352Condors-Barracuda-
50 - 2026-11-17365Barracuda-Condors-
51 - 2026-11-18371Checkers-Barracuda-
63 - 2026-11-30389Barracuda-IceHogs-
64 - 2026-12-01394Barracuda-Comets-
66 - 2026-12-03412Crunch-Barracuda-
68 - 2026-12-05430Barracuda-Checkers-
70 - 2026-12-07447IceHogs-Barracuda-
71 - 2026-12-08451Barracuda-Wolf Pack-
73 - 2026-12-10475Condors-Barracuda-
76 - 2026-12-13499Thunderbirds-Barracuda-
77 - 2026-12-14500Barracuda-Senators-
79 - 2026-12-16519Griffins-Barracuda-
81 - 2026-12-18543Wranglers-Barracuda-
83 - 2026-12-20550Barracuda-Stars-
94 - 2026-12-31558Barracuda-Crunch-
96 - 2027-01-02577Phantoms-Barracuda-
99 - 2027-01-05596Thunderbirds-Barracuda-
101 - 2027-01-07608Barracuda-Bears-
102 - 2027-01-08621Monsters-Barracuda-
104 - 2027-01-10631Barracuda-Penguins-
105 - 2027-01-11641Barracuda-Rocket-
108 - 2027-01-14665Barracuda-Reign-
109 - 2027-01-15675Bears-Barracuda-
111 - 2027-01-17690Bruins-Barracuda-
114 - 2027-01-20711Admirals-Barracuda-
117 - 2027-01-23725Barracuda-Gulls-
118 - 2027-01-24740Senators-Barracuda-
120 - 2027-01-26757Marlies-Barracuda-
123 - 2027-01-29772Barracuda-Phantoms-
125 - 2027-01-31789Comets-Barracuda-
127 - 2027-02-02807Barracuda-Wild-
129 - 2027-02-04824Wild-Barracuda-
130 - 2027-02-05825Barracuda-Canucks-
132 - 2027-02-07848Silver Knights-Barracuda-
135 - 2027-02-10870Gulls-Barracuda-
137 - 2027-02-12885Barracuda-Wild-
138 - 2027-02-13892Bruins-Barracuda-
140 - 2027-02-15911Barracuda-Bruins-
142 - 2027-02-17924Eagles-Barracuda-
144 - 2027-02-19940Barracuda-Silver Knights-
145 - 2027-02-20952Penguins-Barracuda-
147 - 2027-02-22963Barracuda-Eagles-
148 - 2027-02-23969Barracuda-Griffins-
150 - 2027-02-25991Silver Knights-Barracuda-
152 - 2027-02-27999Barracuda-Moose-
153 - 2027-02-281013Gulls-Barracuda-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
155 - 2027-03-021024Barracuda-Marlies-
157 - 2027-03-041044Reign-Barracuda-
158 - 2027-03-051049Barracuda-Wranglers-
160 - 2027-03-071060Barracuda-Wranglers-
161 - 2027-03-081071Moose-Barracuda-
164 - 2027-03-111089Barracuda-Reign-
166 - 2027-03-131106Moose-Barracuda-
169 - 2027-03-161124Reign-Barracuda-
170 - 2027-03-171125Barracuda-Thunderbirds-
172 - 2027-03-191138Barracuda-Silver Knights-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance14,0006,916
Attendance PCT100.00%98.80%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 2988 - 99.60% 80,579$564,053$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
461,419$ 1,918,498$ 1,918,498$ 850,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 319,754$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,739,686$ 145 15,911$ 2,307,095$




Barracuda Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Barracuda Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Barracuda Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Barracuda Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Barracuda Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA