Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Crunch
GP: 16 | W: 5 | L: 10 | OTL: 1 | P: 11
GF: 45 | GA: 59 | PP%: 10.00% | PK%: 84.09%
GM : Mickael Lajeunesse | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #230 vs Monsters

Game Center
Crunch
5-10-1, 11pts
1
FINAL
3 Islanders
6-8-2, 14pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
2-6-1Home Record4-2-2
3-4-0Home Record2-6-0
2-7-1Last 10 Games4-5-1
2.81Goals Per Game2.50
3.69Goals Against Per Game2.94
10.00%Power Play Percentage12.00%
84.09%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Checkers
10-6-0, 20pts
7
FINAL
5 Crunch
5-10-1, 11pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL2
5-3-0Home Record2-6-1
5-3-0Home Record3-4-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games2-7-1
3.81Goals Per Game2.81
2.50Goals Against Per Game3.69
16.36%Power Play Percentage10.00%
89.47%Penalty Kill Percentage84.09%
Crunch
5-10-1, 11pts
2026-10-29
Monsters
12-4-1, 25pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
2-6-1Home Record6-2-0
3-4-0Away Record6-2-1
2-7-1Last 10 Games8-1-1
2.81Goals Per Game3.00
3.69Goals Against Per Game3.00
10.00%Power Play Percentage22.22%
84.09%Penalty Kill Percentage74.36%
Wolf Pack
10-5-2, 22pts
2026-10-31
Crunch
5-10-1, 11pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
7-1-1Home Record2-6-1
3-4-1Away Record3-4-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games2-7-1
2.35Goals Per Game2.81
2.24Goals Against Per Game2.81
17.54%Power Play Percentage10.00%
88.33%Penalty Kill Percentage84.09%
Crunch
5-10-1, 11pts
2026-11-02
Checkers
10-6-0, 20pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW3
2-6-1Home Record5-3-0
3-4-0Away Record5-3-0
2-7-1Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.81Goals Per Game3.81
3.69Goals Against Per Game3.81
10.00%Power Play Percentage16.36%
84.09%Penalty Kill Percentage89.47%
Team Leaders
Logan BrownGoals
Logan Brown
8
Ben JonesAssists
Ben Jones
12
Ben JonesPoints
Ben Jones
16
Jaroslav ChmelarPlus/Minus
Jaroslav Chmelar
3
Jiri PateraWins
Jiri Patera
4
Ryan FantiSave Percentage
Ryan Fanti
0.939

Team Stats
Goals For
45
2.81 GFG
Shots For
527
32.94 Avg
Power Play Percentage
10.0%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.2%
Goals Against
59
3.69 GAA
Shots Against
481
30.06 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
84.1%%
7 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.2%
Team Info

General ManagerMickael Lajeunesse
CoachJoel Quenneville
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1Luke Tuch
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,942
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team21
Contract Limit44 / 70
Prospects18


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Logan BrownX100.00875289649676716370675866616870075650282800,000$
2Ben JonesX100.00704085657282866268635961646772075630271775,000$
3Jaroslav ChmelarXX100.00804378659279875855605964576365075630232867,500$
4Cole Eiserman (R)X100.006437956773826368726957596662600756302031,075,000$
5Quinn Hutson (R)X100.00573968667089876561636762686465075630243875,000$
6Samuel FagemoXX100.00653888627491865960586457636766075620263775,000$
7Brendan FurryX100.00683987577779825559565860576870075610282800,000$
8Curtis DouglasX100.00858155599971815857565460536668075610262800,000$
9John FarinacciXX100.00633695617277845962605758566567075610253775,000$
10Lucas CondottaX100.00715168588173865661575962566974075610283775,000$
11Gavin HayesX100.00643793597382805654585755596264075600222865,000$
12Luke Tuch (A)X100.00764370598574815752545658576466075600241912,500$
13Tristan AllardX100.00684272587774815560575659546466075600242800,000$
14Chris HarpurX100.00753992578462655630555058457072075600302800,000$
15Guillaume Richard (R)X100.00653991597368865530575856486365075600233867,500$
16Lucas JohansenX100.00673982557664725430565257466971075590282800,000$
Scratches
1Jakob PelletierXX100.00663593676583866574696364676566075650252775,000$
2Daylan KueflerX100.00705173557983755457565358526466075590242800,000$
3Josh FilmonX100.00603788546964675250515355526264075560222800,000$
4Jacob MoverareX100.00723994618476736030645259476870075620281775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0070438360797679585559575956666707561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jiri Patera100.0074787486737274737274736777075640272800,000$
2Ryan Fanti100.0073777382727173727173726777075640262800,000$
Scratches
1Isaac Poulter100.0071787475706971706971706573075630252800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007378748172717372717372667607564
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Quenneville81779078999441CAN671850,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ben JonesCrunch (TBL)C1641216-76027535117277.84%333020.641238330001281051.02%39200000.9700000210
2Brendan FurryCrunch (TBL)LW165914-400141946112810.87%329018.180113320000190053.85%1300000.9600000010
3Cole EisermanCrunch (TBL)LW16311143006505713405.26%537523.5001115380001430164.00%5000000.7401000010
4Logan BrownCrunch (TBL)C1685131120345756123914.29%537223.301018390000391055.02%49800000.7001000102
5Jaroslav ChmelarCrunch (TBL)LW/RW16481236029316621356.06%733420.910001439000020148.15%2700000.7201000100
6Samuel FagemoCrunch (TBL)LW/RW165712-400123334142114.71%625315.87101100000122057.14%1400000.9500000100
7Quinn HutsonCrunch (TBL)RW167411-50014347416409.46%429018.151121232000000052.17%2300000.7601000010
8Lucas CondottaCrunch (TBL)LW16369-460202430102110.00%219312.0900001000001055.56%900000.9300000000
9John FarinacciCrunch (TBL)C/RW16145-10008433610142.78%727717.32000010000120048.00%22500000.3600000000
10Chris HarpurCrunch (TBL)D16033-5804589340%1128417.790111700007000%000000.2100000000
11Guillaume RichardCrunch (TBL)D16112-22024442225.00%141378.620000000001000%000000.2900000000
12Jacob MoverareCrunch (TBL)D3011020713100%37123.670001500007000%000000.2800000000
13Lucas JohansenCrunch (TBL)D310102033100100.00%14615.350000000000000%000000.4300000000
14Curtis DouglasCrunch (TBL)C16000-46016158240%2815.1200000000010050.72%690000000000000
15Gavin HayesCrunch (TBL)LW16000-11601566330%1832120.0900000000000066.67%30000000000000
16Steven SantiniLightningD3000-220843010%06020.180000600004000%00000000000000
17Carter YakemchukLightningD30000001046170%67023.370003500007000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average2204271113-515802923894901362868.57%97379217.2446106624500021885252.61%132300000.6004000542
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jiri PateraCrunch (TBL)1541010.8723.8080601513970020.7504151020
2Ryan FantiCrunch (TBL)41000.9391.901580058200000115001
Team Total or Average1951010.8833.48965015647900241616021


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Ben JonesCrunch (TBL)C271999-02-26CANNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Brendan FurryCrunch (TBL)LW281998-07-08USANo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Chris HarpurCrunch (TBL)D301996-09-13CANNo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cole EisermanCrunch (TBL)LW202006-08-29USAYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Curtis DouglasCrunch (TBL)C262000-03-06CANNo242 Lbs6 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Daylan KueflerCrunch (TBL)LW242002-02-10CANNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Gavin HayesCrunch (TBL)LW222004-05-14USANo177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$0$0$No865,000$--------865,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Guillaume RichardCrunch (TBL)D232003-02-10CANYes170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$867,500$-------867,500$867,500$-------NoNo-------Link
Isaac PoulterCrunch (TBL)G252001-09-12CANNo174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jacob MoverareCrunch (TBL)D281998-08-31SWENo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jakob PelletierCrunch (TBL)C/LW252001-03-07CANNo172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jaroslav ChmelarCrunch (TBL)LW/RW232003-07-20CZENo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$--------867,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jiri PateraCrunch (TBL)G271999-02-24CZENo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
John FarinacciCrunch (TBL)C/RW252001-02-14USANo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Josh FilmonCrunch (TBL)LW222004-03-18CANNo158 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Logan BrownCrunch (TBL)C281998-03-05USANo218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Lucas CondottaCrunch (TBL)LW281997-11-06CANNo218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Lucas JohansenCrunch (TBL)D281997-11-16CANNo176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Luke TuchCrunch (TBL)LW242002-03-07USANo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm912,500$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Quinn HutsonCrunch (TBL)RW242002-01-01USAYes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Ryan FantiCrunch (TBL)G261999-10-03CANNo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Samuel FagemoCrunch (TBL)LW/RW262000-03-14SWENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Tristan AllardCrunch (TBL)C242002-06-23CANNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2325.35196 Lbs6 ft22.13822,283$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole EisermanLogan BrownJaroslav Chmelar40122
2Brendan FurryBen JonesQuinn Hutson30122
3Lucas CondottaJohn FarinacciSamuel Fagemo20122
4Gavin HayesCurtis DouglasJohn Farinacci10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Chris Harpur30122
3Guillaume Richard20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole EisermanLogan BrownJaroslav Chmelar60122
2Brendan FurryBen JonesQuinn Hutson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Harpur40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan BrownCole Eiserman60122
2Ben JonesBrendan Furry40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Harpur40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan Brown6012260122
2Ben Jones40122Chris Harpur40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan BrownCole Eiserman60122
2Ben JonesBrendan Furry40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Harpur40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cole EisermanLogan BrownJaroslav Chmelar
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Cole EisermanLogan BrownJaroslav Chmelar
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ben Jones, Samuel Fagemo, John FarinacciBen Jones, Samuel FagemoBen Jones
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Chris Harpur, Guillaume Richard, Chris HarpurChris Harpur, Guillaume Richard
Penalty Shots
Logan Brown, Jaroslav Chmelar, Quinn Hutson, Cole Eiserman, Ben Jones
Goalie
#1 : Jiri Patera, #2 : Ryan Fanti
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Logan Brown, Jaroslav Chmelar, Quinn Hutson, Cole Eiserman, Ben Jones, Samuel Fagemo, John Farinacci, Brendan Furry, Lucas Condotta, Curtis Douglas
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , , Chris Harpur, Guillaume Richard


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins11000000404000000000001100000040421.00047110121101313118417416211236412400.00%20100.00%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
2Canucks211000009901010000034-11100000065120.50091524002110131741841741621160236533133.33%3166.67%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
3Checkers20200000513-820200000513-80000000000000.0005914102110131731841741621161201449300.00%7271.43%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
4Islanders1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012300211013122184174162114614626100.00%30100.00%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
5Marlies2020000049-5000000000002020000049-500.0004711002110131601841741621165181447800.00%6183.33%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
6Monsters10001000431100010004310000000000021.000471100211013140184174162113220826200.00%30100.00%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
7Rocket2110000067-11010000024-21100000043120.500611170021101316718417416211531710556116.67%4175.00%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
8Senators3120000089-13120000089-10000000000020.333814221021101318618417416211912920626116.67%9188.89%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
9Wolf Pack2010000146-21000000134-11010000012-110.25048120021101317418417416211501714437114.29%7185.71%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
Total16410010014559-14916010012537-12734000002022-2110.3444580125212110131527184174162114811649637340410.00%44784.09%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
_Since Last GM Reset16410010014559-14916010012537-12734000002022-2110.3444580125212110131527184174162114811649637340410.00%44784.09%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
_Vs Conference1439010013650-14815010012233-11624000001417-390.321366510121211013145318417416211421141903203738.11%41685.37%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
_Vs Division1037000002738-11615000001526-11422000001212060.3002748752121101313171841741621129390622252727.41%28582.14%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1611L245801255274811649637321
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1641010014559
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
91610012537
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400002022
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
40410.00%44784.09%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
184174162112110131
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
27652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
36225440711519895


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-299Senators1Crunch3WBoxScore
4 - 2026-10-0227Checkers6Crunch0LBoxScore
6 - 2026-10-0440Crunch4Bruins0WBoxScore
9 - 2026-10-0763Senators3Crunch2LBoxScore
10 - 2026-10-0868Crunch4Rocket3WBoxScore
12 - 2026-10-1083Crunch1Marlies3LBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-1297Canucks4Crunch3LBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-14120Rocket4Crunch2LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-15124Crunch6Canucks5WBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-17140Crunch3Marlies6LBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-18153Senators5Crunch3LBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-20169Wolf Pack4Crunch3LXXBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-21174Crunch1Wolf Pack2LBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-23194Monsters3Crunch4WXBoxScore
27 - 2026-10-25203Crunch1Islanders3LBoxScore
29 - 2026-10-27221Checkers7Crunch5LBoxScore
31 - 2026-10-29230Crunch-Monsters-
33 - 2026-10-31252Wolf Pack-Crunch-
35 - 2026-11-02261Crunch-Checkers-
37 - 2026-11-04275Canucks-Crunch-
40 - 2026-11-07294Crunch-Wolf Pack-
41 - 2026-11-08306Senators-Crunch-
43 - 2026-11-10322Wranglers-Crunch-
45 - 2026-11-12330Crunch-Condors-
47 - 2026-11-14349Condors-Crunch-
51 - 2026-11-18373Crunch-Reign-
62 - 2026-11-29386Phantoms-Crunch-
64 - 2026-12-01397Crunch-Phantoms-
66 - 2026-12-03412Crunch-Barracuda-
67 - 2026-12-04428Silver Knights-Crunch-
69 - 2026-12-06437Crunch-Wild-
71 - 2026-12-08457Penguins-Crunch-
72 - 2026-12-09463Crunch-Marlies-
74 - 2026-12-11477Griffins-Crunch-
76 - 2026-12-13494Crunch-Reign-
77 - 2026-12-14503Monsters-Crunch-
79 - 2026-12-16518Crunch-Silver Knights-
80 - 2026-12-17532Thunderbirds-Crunch-
82 - 2026-12-19546Crunch-Thunderbirds-
94 - 2026-12-31558Barracuda-Crunch-
97 - 2027-01-03578Crunch-Wranglers-
99 - 2027-01-05594Gulls-Crunch-
100 - 2027-01-06599Crunch-Canucks-
102 - 2027-01-08618Bears-Crunch-
104 - 2027-01-10634Crunch-Griffins-
105 - 2027-01-11645Crunch-Moose-
107 - 2027-01-13659Griffins-Crunch-
108 - 2027-01-14668Crunch-Eagles-
110 - 2027-01-16686Eagles-Crunch-
112 - 2027-01-18698Crunch-Islanders-
114 - 2027-01-20713Reign-Crunch-
117 - 2027-01-23728Marlies-Crunch-
119 - 2027-01-25745Crunch-Rocket-
120 - 2027-01-26755Crunch-IceHogs-
122 - 2027-01-28766Admirals-Crunch-
124 - 2027-01-30785Crunch-Wranglers-
126 - 2027-02-01801Moose-Crunch-
128 - 2027-02-03813Checkers-Crunch-
130 - 2027-02-05829Crunch-Admirals-
131 - 2027-02-06836Crunch-Bruins-
133 - 2027-02-08852Bruins-Crunch-
134 - 2027-02-09861Crunch-Comets-
136 - 2027-02-11882IceHogs-Crunch-
138 - 2027-02-13895Crunch-Stars-
139 - 2027-02-14909Rocket-Crunch-
141 - 2027-02-16915Crunch-Griffins-
143 - 2027-02-18934Crunch-Gulls-
145 - 2027-02-20948Comets-Crunch-
146 - 2027-02-21956Comets-Crunch-
149 - 2027-02-24981Crunch-Penguins-
150 - 2027-02-25992Wild-Crunch-
152 - 2027-02-271000Crunch-Bears-
153 - 2027-02-281014Marlies-Crunch-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
156 - 2027-03-031030Crunch-Senators-
158 - 2027-03-051054Stars-Crunch-
159 - 2027-03-061055Bruins-Crunch-
162 - 2027-03-091078Crunch-Checkers-
164 - 2027-03-111090Crunch-Rocket-
165 - 2027-03-121099Islanders-Crunch-
168 - 2027-03-151116Crunch-Penguins-
170 - 2027-03-171128Islanders-Crunch-
171 - 2027-03-181134Crunch-Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance17,7538,723
Attendance PCT98.63%96.92%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
32 2942 - 98.06% 79,399$714,590$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
455,084$ 1,891,250$ 1,891,250$ 850,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 313,412$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,540,764$ 145 15,754$ 2,284,330$




Crunch Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Crunch Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Crunch Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Crunch Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Crunch Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA