Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckBlue Jackets1714210.9311.80103501314520000.54511170230
2Logan ThompsonIslanders1211010.9481.4072804173300201.0003124502
3Dan VladarPenguins1410300.9212.18798002936800000133202
4Anthony StolarzCanadiens149410.9032.5385320363730010.3333143010
5Jeremy SwaymanBlues149220.9272.0684320293980000.60010133311
6Andrei VasilevskiyCanucks168620.9022.8594621454570010.6676160110
7Igor ShesterkinAvalanche138410.9022.9675020373790000.66712133200
8Jake OettingerSenators168800.8943.0393001474450011.0003160101
9Jake AllenOilers107200.8982.9457120282750001.0003103010
10Joey DaccordSharks107300.9182.1857701212560000097100
11Tristan JarryJets167900.9062.9294401464880110.6676160210
12Darcy KuemperDevils176920.8923.21934605046400000170001
13Lukas DostalPredators96300.9182.5753800232810000097300
14Scott WedgewoodLightning106400.9142.2960300232660001.0004106100
15Sergei BobrovskyPanthers146610.9013.02795224040600100142210
16Stuart SkinnerGolden Knights106210.8992.7255141252480000096020
17Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenPredators76100.9172.4042501172040001.000379100
18Anton ForsbergSharks75100.9112.5238100161790000079000
19Cam TalbotFlyers135800.8923.22726013936000000133100
20Ilya SorokinMaple Leafs155720.9092.5985821374080200.5004142002
21Jordan BinningtonCapitals95400.9092.9550900252760010095011
22Juuse SarosRangers125520.9112.5468621293260100.6258124100
23Adin HillFlames104330.9252.37607212432200000106200
24Jacob MarkstromLightning64110.9122.49361201517101000610100
25Joel HoferKings94110.9062.7439400181920000.3333511100
26Joseph WollRangers54000.9192.31286001113501000412000
27Karel VejmelkaRed Wings1641020.9013.0993220484870000.8577160121
28Mackenzie BlackwoodKings114600.8713.56573013426401300115000
29Spencer KnightBruins134900.8853.3765900373210111.0007133201
30Carter HartWild84200.8993.04395002019800000610100
31Alex NedeljkovicDucks103510.8952.7854020252390000.750888100
32Jesper WallstedtGolden Knights63300.8913.4235140201840010.667369000
33Jet GreavesAvalanche43000.9521.6421900612400000313100
34Jonathan QuickBlackhawks63300.8594.67360002819900000610000
35Arvid SoderblomBruins72100.9222.57303001316600000313000
36Filip GustavssonBlackhawks102620.8903.2760640333000000.5006106000
37Joonas KorpisaloFlames62400.8723.52358002116401000610000
38Linus UllmarkStars112610.9222.4459101243060010097110
39Pyotr KochetkovDucks92410.8714.1643320302320100.500288100
40Thatcher DemkoWild112710.8763.92567013729900100106100
41Casey DeSmithPanthers41200.9082.501680077600000214000
42Charlie LindgrenCapitals51400.8844.0129900201730010057000
43Daniil TarasovBlues31200.8675.2812500118300000313000
44Dustin WolfFlyers61200.8982.5923200109800000313000
45Elvis MerzlikinsOilers31110.8783.55152009740000.625830000
46Eric ComrieIslanders41300.8743.78238211511901000412100
47Justus AnnunenPenguins41200.8903.021590087300000313000
48Kevin LankinenCanadiens31200.9122.361780078000100314000
49Sam MontembeaultOilers51300.9152.61253001113000000313000
50Yaroslav AskarovCapitals31100.9262.78151007940000024100
51Brandon BussiSenators20000.9501.58380012000000016000
52Connor IngramStars80700.8603.9036900241710000079000
53Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs30110.8573.16114006420000.7504214000
54Jacob FowlerCanucks10000.8755.00240021600000016000
55John GibsonRed Wings10000.9411.71350011700000016000
56Petr MrazekDevils30000.9243.33900056600000017000
57Vitek VanecekJets10001.000017000600000016000