Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reid SchaeferX166612216066356219559.68%336322.681011437000246
T.J. TynanX1657122205422972117.24%329818.6412343500000
William StromgrenX163912-46015313215289.38%239224.47123838000049
Lian BichselX1611112522065312610183.85%2439924.931231243000042
Vincent IorioX1611011-4100392126583.85%1530018.741561331000039
Jayson MegnaX164610-16012333792810.81%425215.7700002000120
Max SassonX1663920062638122815.79%027116.910000000003
Tristen NielsenX16628-12022153831815.79%427016.8622463500000
Victor ManciniX162684601322276137.41%1740125.07112843000246
Jason PolinX16437-40020193782010.81%335021.88112538000123
Curtis McKenzieX16246-117536171742211.76%130519.07123537000034
Declan CarlileX16235-31404224114618.18%2330218.8800001000042
Ryan Chesley (R)X16055-5601311161190.00%528817.9901183100002
Eric RobinsonX10314-34014262591212.00%218518.550000000004
Matt GrzelcykX16044-42012297130.00%824515.3100001000015
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X16101-14013680712.50%01066.600000000000
Chase BradleyX6000000110110.00%0101.730000100004
Tye FelhaberX16000000200110.00%070.410000000001
Kenny Connors (R)X16000000001000.00%140.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reid SchaeferX0051.72%2900000.66120001100110
T.J. TynanX1154.32%32400000.80000000032010
William StromgrenX1049.64%13900000.61020000120001
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.600000000101021
Vincent IorioX000.00%000000.73000000160010
Jayson MegnaX0152.84%29900000.79000000170020
Max SassonX1056.67%3000000.67000000120101
Tristen NielsenX3041.03%3900000.59000001100110
Victor ManciniX000.00%000000.400000001140101
Jason PolinX0070.00%2000000.40010000011010
Curtis McKenzieX0048.04%10200000.39020010074001
Declan CarlileX100.00%000000.33000000044001
Ryan Chesley (R)X000.00%000000.350000001160000
Eric RobinsonX0048.08%20800000.43000000011000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.330000001160001
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0048.33%12000000.19000001100000
Chase BradleyX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Tye FelhaberX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Kenny Connors (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calle Clang167630.8932.9495820474390200.5006160100
Carter Gylander10000.8573.341800170000.0000016000

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex SteevesX15710173100434556205812.50%630420.30022741011024
Jonny BrodzinskiX13511166801044547389.26%231624.31011840000140
Rem PitlickX1451015360102641113612.20%327819.8601194200007
Dominic ToninatoX1595144180602554122516.67%132421.59112114700002
Carter MazurX15371052016204010407.50%225016.6900062400005
Kevin KorchinskiX15099-52016824290.00%1235623.720001538000034
Justin RobidasX15268-400234358195.71%524616.4300018101120
Matthew KesselX1517801003619126168.33%2236324.20000346000035
Angus CrookshankX15347-160166142721.43%817811.880110000000
Nicholas RobertsonX42463205162310138.70%29624.06101212000010
Brett SeneyX15156-4206162119174.76%124716.450000900004
Jeffrey VielX15505-9140422334102514.71%424016.01000011000010
Ilya Protas (R)X231410037141621.43%04220.981012800000
Andrew PerrottX1222467527963733.33%721517.94101323000020
Cavan FitzgeraldX150338120191718470.00%2030820.53011738000026
Quinton Burns (R)X31121209220250.00%05518.181012700005
Harrison BrunickeX4022240937220.00%28822.0300001000008
Leon Muggli (R)X15022-20011114100.00%823415.58000010000014
Jackson CatesX14000-100010020.00%0120.860000400003
Ryan GagnierX14000000000000.00%010.070000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex SteevesX1050.00%36400001.12000001100222
Jonny BrodzinskiX0056.01%36600001.01000000120011
Rem PitlickX1054.76%4200001.08000001100020
Dominic ToninatoX1245.45%4400010.86000000022203
Carter MazurX0045.00%2000000.80000000021000
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%100000.510000001150001
Justin RobidasX1047.77%22400000.65000001200010
Matthew KesselX000.00%000000.44000000140110
Angus CrookshankX0050.00%600000.79000000011000
Nicholas RobertsonX1031.03%2900001.25000000099100
Brett SeneyX0053.85%1300000.490000000144001
Jeffrey VielX1161.11%1800000.42000001100002
Ilya Protas (R)X1066.67%300011.91000001100010
Andrew PerrottX100.00%000000.37000100096110
Cavan FitzgeraldX000.00%000000.190000000156000
Quinton Burns (R)X100.00%000000.73000000021000
Harrison BrunickeX000.00%000000.45000000110000
Leon Muggli (R)X000.00%000000.170000000152000
Jackson CatesX0033.33%900000.0000000001414000
Ryan GagnierX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Luke Cavallin20000.9531.4881002430000.0000015000
Jakub Skarek159420.8633.6382700503660000.0000150000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff MalottX179615580673859194315.25%537021.771231146000022
Seamus CaseyX17114154001331368232.78%2341324.270551647000031
Luca Del Bel BelluzX17581320066744103211.36%936221.28101747000140
Viljami Marjala (R)X1721113-160192616121312.50%1130517.9312353100000
Eduards TralmaksX173912-1100281725161512.00%334120.07257547000034
Isak RosenX17551030019337018447.14%438222.503031848000015
Matthew HighmoreX17639300225049143812.24%132419.0600000000010
Jaycob MegnaX17369310061222871710.71%2940924.042241747000030
Jeremy DaviesX17369660211822101113.64%1635921.111121047000030
Matt BenningX1709961204518191090.00%1635720.990001147000028
Rory KerinsX17426-32022231163012.90%122813.410000000000
Ondrej PalatX53254009121942315.79%112024.0611271600006
Hudson FaschingX173253808171892116.67%232018.8201134600000
Dysin MayoX17044-41402736130.00%1225114.780000100001
Benjamin BerardX17213140713237158.70%224314.280000300000
Zach Aston-ReeseX17202-34038273514295.71%322813.390000000000
Artem DudaX13000000110000.00%1151.190000100009
Justin PearsonX16000000000000.00%040.220000100002
Roman AhcanX17000000021110.00%0170.990000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff MalottX2245.45%4400000.81000001100230
Seamus CaseyX100.00%000000.730000001140102
Luca Del Bel BelluzX2049.68%46700000.72000000022211
Viljami Marjala (R)X1048.98%4900000.85000001300010
Eduards TralmaksX0045.56%9000000.70000000250010
Isak RosenX2057.14%2800000.52000001100120
Matthew HighmoreX1048.65%37000000.56000001100021
Jaycob MegnaX100.00%000000.44000000410110
Jeremy DaviesX100.00%000000.50000000230100
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.500000001170001
Rory KerinsX1046.64%26800000.53000000011001
Ondrej PalatX0045.45%1100000.830000000123101
Hudson FaschingX0061.90%2100000.31000000120001
Dysin MayoX000.00%000000.320000000172000
Benjamin BerardX0052.17%2300000.25000000066100
Zach Aston-ReeseX0066.67%1500000.1800000001010010
Artem DudaX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Justin PearsonX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Roman AhcanX0022.22%900000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes1712410.9102.52102600434760200.0000170210

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PecaX1521719-4001056495364.08%738025.37077739011143
Matt LuffX159615-180233354133616.67%230320.174261440000020
Zeev Buium (R)X138715-84020173062026.67%2032124.707182032011031
Egor AfanasyevX158715-1100533339121920.51%330020.02145340000021
Seth GriffithX156915-30074845121713.33%732521.66044531101243
Raphael LavoieX153710-31204320347318.82%324616.420000000000
Danil GushchinX15459-340132736113611.11%128118.7221373200004
Calle RosenX151893202017145167.14%1833922.57011532000038
David ReinbacherX13178-41603411114189.09%1525719.79134631000026
Kyle McDonaldX15066-4602315382140.00%225216.810441231000010
Ryan JohnsonX150556160281013270.00%1629219.48011432000030
Gavin BrindleyX15213-4005151961310.53%121314.180000000000
Ludvig JanssonX15123-1180191012178.33%1031120.730002800005
Brad LambertX15202-50082520111610.00%222214.790000300005
Filip MesarX15022-300126230.00%2624.170000100001
Francesco PinelliX15101-20086711014.29%2624.140000100001
Jake FurlongX2000000805130.00%04321.570002700001
Mattias Havelid (R)X2000000232010.00%23115.490000000004
Matthew MaggioX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik Badinka (R)X15000-5001154330.00%1420913.9000003000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PecaX0146.31%44700001.00000000410101
Matt LuffX3145.10%5100010.99000002200220
Zeev Buium (R)X000.00%000000.93000000022021
Egor AfanasyevX2047.62%2100001.00000002200112
Seth GriffithX0147.48%33700010.92000000021101
Raphael LavoieX0046.15%1300000.81000000052001
Danil GushchinX0018.18%2200000.64000003300011
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.53000000310000
David ReinbacherX000.00%000000.62000000022000
Kyle McDonaldX0042.31%2600000.480000002150000
Ryan JohnsonX000.00%000000.340000000151000
Gavin BrindleyX0053.85%1300000.28000000160000
Ludvig JanssonX100.00%000000.19000000280010
Brad LambertX0043.44%22100000.18000001100000
Filip MesarX0050.00%200000.640000000153000
Francesco PinelliX0042.25%7100000.32000000055000
Jake FurlongX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mattias Havelid (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matthew MaggioX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Dominik Badinka (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Portillo20010.9411.8864002340000.0000015000
Sergei Murashov156620.8793.5584500504120000.0000150200

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Liam FoudyX16871520022644172318.18%230819.28123434000129
Alex TurcotteX1631013-72013455616425.36%238323.94033834000046
Christian WolaninX162111311804221175611.76%2738524.06224636000042
Arshdeep BainsX1629112209393112236.45%329618.47112434000012
A.J. GreerX164610128068435413357.41%034621.65022932000038
Patrick BrownX164610-710034534516348.89%837423.36033537000258
Jonathan AspirotX16235-104035231861211.11%1636422.732021335000044
Tuomas Uronen (R)X16235-4201516295136.90%125615.980000000000
Scott MorrowX16145-101753015941211.11%1633320.83112632000039
Max Shabanov (R)X73030000161761317.65%111616.550000000000
Jeff SkinnerX9213-6005182114319.52%216318.060000000000
Adam GinningX16123-11203210921011.11%1125115.6800015000013
Zach MetsaX16033-140719105120.00%1030018.76000432000046
Quentin Musty (R)X16202-4802713344175.88%527617.2700053400000
Lukas CormierX1602236017155210.00%1029418.370001100001
Corson CeulemansX16000000001000.00%170.420001300002
Gleb TrikozovX16000-32023199250.00%124915.570001300002
Jacob PerreaultX16000-100302040.00%0372.330000200000
Travis HoweX16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Liam FoudyX0139.39%3300010.97010000011110
Alex TurcotteX0058.97%11700000.68010000240110
Christian WolaninX100.00%000000.68000000051010
Arshdeep BainsX0051.15%30500000.74000000091010
A.J. GreerX2046.73%10700000.58010000011100
Patrick BrownX1049.33%37500000.53110001100111
Jonathan AspirotX000.00%000000.27000000021000
Tuomas Uronen (R)X0036.36%1100000.39000000033020
Scott MorrowX000.00%000000.300001000151000
Max Shabanov (R)X0050.00%800000.52000000011001
Jeff SkinnerX1061.54%1300000.37000000083100
Adam GinningX000.00%000000.24000000190000
Zach MetsaX000.00%000000.200000000163000
Quentin Musty (R)X0140.00%2000000.1400000001111100
Lukas CormierX000.00%000000.140000001160000
Corson CeulemansX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Gleb TrikozovX0040.46%26200000.0000000001616001
Jacob PerreaultX000.00%300000.0001000001616000
Travis HoweX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Villalta10000.9002.6922001100000.0000016000
Ville Husso166910.8803.1094902494100101.0005160100

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sammy BlaisX17510151160524031153916.13%634220.12112228000145
Vladislav NamestnikovX176814-420253248123312.50%838322.54112628011125
Dillon DubeX1757123204303452814.71%027216.0122483400000
Mike ReillyX173912-612027181661518.75%2640723.96224734011044
Juuso ParssinenX176511-56030513792316.22%638722.75022628202230
Arthur KaliyevX177293406153471820.59%124614.490000000006
Laurent DauphinX17448-120732464308.70%232819.2812373400000
Colton DachX17358122046352963610.34%1126615.650000000003
Kyle CapobiancoX17257-14026181931010.53%1737422.01000826000047
Viliam Kmec (R)X17167410025756620.00%1326715.7100022501103
Alex NylanderX17246-5001419297276.90%333119.4700005000019
Jayden StrubleX17156-21404313153116.67%1237822.220111033000043
Mike HardmanX17145-20012162714253.70%538122.41022330000154
Egor ZamulaX17055-516032169040.00%2237121.8400006000041
William VilleneuveX1703344033111120.00%1325314.900000000009
Alex Barre-BouletX3000-100042130.00%04013.270000000004
Julian LutzX15000000000000.00%010.050000000001
Ryan McAllisterX16000000001000.00%020.130000000000
Jack WilliamsX17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sammy BlaisX0047.22%10800000.88120001600012
Vladislav NamestnikovX1064.18%6700000.73120000130211
Dillon DubeX1043.23%26600000.88010000011100
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.59000000061010
Juuso ParssinenX1054.52%40900000.57020001100102
Arthur KaliyevX0038.89%1800010.73000000044101
Laurent DauphinX1147.44%7800000.49020000011010
Colton DachX1052.30%28300000.60000000041010
Kyle CapobiancoX100.00%000000.37000000410001
Viliam Kmec (R)X000.00%000000.520000000165000
Alex NylanderX0148.00%2500000.360000000104100
Jayden StrubleX000.00%000000.32000000022000
Mike HardmanX0030.77%2600000.260200000104000
Egor ZamulaX000.00%000000.270000000171001
William VilleneuveX000.00%000000.240000000171000
Alex Barre-BouletX0062.86%3500000.00000000011000
Julian LutzX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Ryan McAllisterX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Jack WilliamsX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov40000.9531.79101003640000.0000017000
Georgi Romanov176830.8833.1792800494190000.63611170111

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ian MitchellX1711314-5601513216164.76%2034720.420331042000037
Joseph LaBateX176612-721546474282714.29%129517.352131044000014
Mackenzie MacEachernX176511-4135293357223910.53%738122.40033943000128
Kole LindX17549060494049254610.20%435220.72000846000122
Roby Jarventie (R)X1736902016385713315.26%436021.20000646000131
Nikita ChibrikovX17347-5202192761411.11%123613.880000000000
Garrett PilonX1725711001844409235.00%336221.30000245000141
Matvei Gridin (R)X93360004253913197.69%217719.70202915000121
Sammy WalkerX17325-4001202571812.00%127115.930000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX17235-710035412816237.14%2043125.380111049000249
Chase WoutersX1714502024955120.00%1325915.2500001000011
Kevin GravelX17145-71003628307133.33%2842024.720001348000043
Cooper WalkerX17134-80024156156.67%320011.7911242900002
John ProkopX17044140281335100.00%1625715.120110300003
Dino KambeitzX17022-5804423145240.00%432419.040000000000
Adam BoqvistX5000000000000.00%051.090000000003
Dylan WendtX10000000001000.00%020.180001100000
Zach BogosianX10000000100000.00%070.680000000005
Jett JonesX17000000111100.00%0140.840001500000
Nikolai KnyzhovX17000-3140441210140.00%2233519.71000340000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ian MitchellX000.00%000000.81000000210100
Joseph LaBateX0048.10%31600000.81010010210000
Mackenzie MacEachernX1052.00%5000000.58111002200020
Kole LindX1042.86%3500000.51000000051110
Roby Jarventie (R)X0070.27%3700000.50000000075001
Nikita ChibrikovX0028.57%1400000.59000001200010
Garrett PilonX0047.90%47600000.39000000061000
Matvei Gridin (R)X0140.00%1500000.68010000011001
Sammy WalkerX0153.19%4700000.37000000087000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.23000000077000
Chase WoutersX0050.00%600000.390000002160000
Kevin GravelX100.00%000000.240000000108000
Cooper WalkerX0056.52%2300000.40000000140000
John ProkopX000.00%000000.310000000174000
Dino KambeitzX0038.37%33100000.120000000171000
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan WendtX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.00000000072000
Jett JonesX0062.50%800000.0000000001717000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Parker Gahagen30000.9820.51118001550000.0000017000
Victor Ostman1741030.8843.3691041514410001.0003170013

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Lardis (R)X17411154006225111307.84%027015.89213104200000
Jani NymanX176713440192139162215.38%024614.4843774200000
Emil HeinemanX1793124100312669153813.04%030517.9601194100000
Marat KhusnutdinovX175712-54012655818508.62%1038922.86022942000150
Maxim TsyplakovX175611-420271947113410.64%330417.91101104300000
Linus KarlssonX17381172027264320266.98%327015.87022341000116
Urho VaakanainenX17279-21402126148814.29%2138122.39033836000040
Taylor RaddyshX17437500132322132218.18%226015.2710115000052
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX17336-62017152791011.11%123814.020000000000
Marek Alscher (R)X1715621202410132127.69%1032519.1101154000006
Nolan AllanX17066460561610260.00%1728216.6001105000136
Cam LundX17325-3006141891916.67%017210.1400000000229
David JiricekX17145-240399236114.35%2036721.57101844000016
Samuel JohannessonX11055620684120.00%517616.0500000000023
Jordan HarrisX17055-7603519124140.00%1641424.34011642000042
Samuel HeleniusX17224-52015181411114.29%11227.200000000000
Trent FredericX1713422953845228214.55%326715.7000000000022
Adam BeckmanX17101-520613189145.56%11337.840001100003
Louie BelpedioX6011-2120772010.00%79916.450001300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Lardis (R)X1050.00%1200001.11000000310001
Jani NymanX1033.33%1500001.06000001100200
Emil HeinemanX3223.53%1700000.79000000072103
Marat KhusnutdinovX1053.52%52500000.62000000021111
Maxim TsyplakovX1150.00%2200000.72000000031111
Linus KarlssonX0056.73%20800000.82000000061020
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.47000000210100
Taylor RaddyshX1038.46%1300000.54000001100000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0050.00%1600000.500000000105100
Marek Alscher (R)X000.00%000000.37000000065000
Nolan AllanX000.00%000000.430000000172002
Cam LundX1040.26%7700000.58000000011010
David JiricekX000.00%000000.270000000113000
Samuel JohannessonX000.00%000000.570000000112000
Jordan HarrisX000.00%000000.240000002170010
Samuel HeleniusX0051.52%13200000.65000000055000
Trent FredericX0157.76%32200000.30000100022100
Adam BeckmanX0070.00%1000000.15000000088000
Louie BelpedioX000.00%000000.20000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kirill Gerasimyuk63300.9122.5235800151700100.0000611002
Cooper Black116500.8892.8166202312800000.0000116101

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SchmelzerX166915812037416223429.68%729218.28112826000013
Cole SmithX168614-180533974125210.81%1137623.530331024000653
Brian HalonenX16581386029275916418.47%329418.3610182600000
Nathan LegareX1645901404119419169.76%429518.46202132400000
Artyom LevshunovX16099-560523092100.00%2537723.57022417000031
Derrick PouliotX16257-310024151441414.29%2132620.39112517000029
Austin StrandX161566120281284412.50%1019512.170000000005
Brandon ScanlinX1601164028167140.00%519712.310000000000
Jonathan GrudenX16011000001000.00%080.490110100004
Kyle CriscuoloX16011100142020.00%0352.2001101000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SchmelzerX1154.60%35900001.03030001300311
Cole SmithX0049.32%14800000.74140000210111
Brian HalonenX1055.56%1800000.89120002400131
Nathan LegareX1138.46%2600000.61000001100100
Artyom LevshunovX000.00%000000.480000000162002
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000100.430400000111001
Austin StrandX000.00%000000.62000000160000
Brandon ScanlinX000.00%000000.100000001160000
Jonathan GrudenX00100.00%100002.530000000169000
Kyle CriscuoloX0051.85%2700000.570100000169000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen167720.9172.6991341414930000.85714160302

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danila Yurov (R)X16941344021354083022.50%031019.39112734000110
Ryan Leonard (R)X166713080422755173910.91%134521.5614594600000
Ty EmbersonX1657122115242826101019.23%1333320.793141839000018
Brian DumoulinX1621012-36015261614912.50%1437523.432461550000021
Sam ColangeloX16291114025154518274.44%429418.4005574600000
Henry ThrunX16369510019171361523.08%634721.6721364800001
Matt SavoieX16268-1006335318443.77%133320.8414584400003
Haydn FleuryX16088-4602419164120.00%1435522.17022939000020
Nikita AlexandrovX16347455212723112013.04%130318.9400033900001
Tomas NosekX16347-380262732599.38%222614.1400000000126
Joel HanleyX16167-560241811029.09%1125615.9800011000019
Josh MahuraX16156-54018852220.00%1523914.9610135000012
Michael Misa (R)X16325-4004272521812.00%117310.7900006000011
Sasha PastujovX16314-3007102261613.64%218911.790000600002
Otto StenbergX16303-400151572542.86%41499.3210115000130
Gage GoncalvesX160332002036346190.00%135222.0100064600006
Isaac Howard (R)X16011-60059133130.00%3925.740000000000
Ryan WintertonX16000-440869340.00%01147.100000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danila Yurov (R)X1054.55%26400000.84010000610011
Ryan Leonard (R)X1147.37%1900000.75010000011110
Ty EmbersonX010.00%000000.72000010041101
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.64000001600001
Sam ColangeloX0053.33%1500000.75000000170110
Henry ThrunX200.00%000000.52000000051020
Matt SavoieX1048.98%9800000.48010000044010
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.450000002160000
Nikita AlexandrovX0062.07%2900000.46001000011002
Tomas NosekX0155.56%11700000.62000000130100
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.550000002110000
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.50000000071001
Michael Misa (R)X1056.38%18800000.58010000011001
Sasha PastujovX0080.00%1000000.42000001100010
Otto StenbergX1045.78%8300000.40000001100100
Gage GoncalvesX0054.09%41600000.170000000162000
Isaac Howard (R)X0033.33%300000.220000001160000
Ryan WintertonX0060.00%500000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simon Zajicek156440.8932.8287201413830000.7504142100
Trent Miner31100.8004.18100007350000.0000214000

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor Eklund (R)X17812201320303661114913.11%338922.88145948000119
Colin BlackwellX1299181260174264123214.06%927322.732241033000017
Nathan WalkerX1761117422067416716458.96%638222.473471745011035
Konsta HeleniusX177613-20075246133915.22%637021.78033849101150
Jake BeanX1728106401117254188.00%2143225.441341652011044
Ben HuttonX171781020182114477.14%1735120.63101519000042
William LagessonX171785805520266123.85%1942324.910221551000040
Andrei Loshko (R)X1725713202061551513.33%431818.700000000000
Clark BishopX174261209413862310.53%436621.55112645000030
Josiah SlavinX17336-16015232563012.00%125715.1120231800003
Ryan UfkoX17055-1406207340.00%1423013.560001200004
Graham SlaggertX17314-1204121441221.43%11518.88213746000013
Matyas Melovsky (R)X1731420023167818.75%225314.870000000000
Maksymilian SzuberX17134-11754116152166.67%1429817.50101941000033
Eriks Mateiko (R)X17101-18027617465.88%023814.000000000000
Ian McKinnonX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tyler TuckerX50001601483000.00%88216.430000000000
Turner OttenbreitX6000020000000.00%010.130000000001
Kyle BurroughsX12000040310100.00%1272.210000100006
David SilyeX17000000011000.00%070.390000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor Eklund (R)X0146.81%4700001.03230000320230
Colin BlackwellX2155.30%26400001.32000000055205
Nathan WalkerX0155.56%4500000.89130000120210
Konsta HeleniusX4054.39%45600000.70010001400002
Jake BeanX110.00%000000.46000000140111
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.46000000150010
William LagessonX000.00%000000.380000000102101
Andrei Loshko (R)X0045.83%2400000.440000000122010
Clark BishopX1048.84%34600000.33110001100001
Josiah SlavinX0065.00%2000000.47110002200020
Ryan UfkoX000.00%000000.430000000171000
Graham SlaggertX0049.04%10400000.53000001100000
Matyas Melovsky (R)X2065.00%2000000.32000000022010
Maksymilian SzuberX000.00%000000.27000100083000
Eriks Mateiko (R)X0046.15%1300000.08000000011000
Ian McKinnonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tyler TuckerX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Turner OttenbreitX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
David SilyeX0050.00%200000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Suchanek (R)21001.0000.0053000180000.6005017000
Nikke Kokko1711410.9102.2698443374100000.4005170300

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam KlapkaX1589173375532648193716.67%431320.89123735000033
Cameron HughesX15571230045039122112.82%334122.75101537000153
Gabe Perreault (R)X155611-30052443113011.63%225917.2502243600000
Cole Hutson (R)X1519106201534287153.57%1537625.080331339000042
Kyle MacLeanX1536938093326102211.54%018212.150001200001
Matej BlumelX153693001253812297.89%427918.6001183800000
Glenn GawdinX15358-44019373611278.33%329819.87101637000128
Matthew Robertson (R)X15358512033201431321.43%2036524.32325839000036
Sandis VilmanisX154372009122681715.38%117911.930000100000
Oscar EklindX153362202631161427.27%018011.980000000004
Dryden HuntX15156-54033322711283.70%130019.97022437000035
Owen PickeringX15156-3120391614587.14%1931020.64000634000032
David SpacekX13123-16020720450.00%818814.420000200002
Jack AhcanX15033-51002194110.00%1122815.2300002000014
Hunter BrzustewiczX15011-3407169760.00%1631721.15000534000038
Wyatt NewpowerX2000-200401000.00%12612.960000100000
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X2000-100000000.00%010.430000000000
Justin DowlingX13000-10041312160.00%1846.480001100001
Garrett WilsonX15000-31752677440.00%01107.3500002000010
Jack Devine (R)X15000-300336140.00%1996.590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam KlapkaX2047.62%4200011.09110000022222
Cameron HughesX0058.58%43700000.70000000061022
Gabe Perreault (R)X3152.94%1700000.85000000032301
Cole Hutson (R)X000.00%000000.53000000170001
Kyle MacLeanX0057.06%17700000.99000002200010
Matej BlumelX1056.52%2300000.65110000055100
Glenn GawdinX0049.06%32000000.54000000033013
Matthew Robertson (R)X010.00%000000.44000000021110
Sandis VilmanisX0030.00%1000000.78000000210000
Oscar EklindX1060.00%1000000.67000001100110
Dryden HuntX0040.91%2200000.400000000102100
Owen PickeringX000.00%000000.390000000143000
David SpacekX000.00%000000.32000000071000
Jack AhcanX000.00%000000.260000000151000
Hunter BrzustewiczX000.00%000000.0600000001510000
Wyatt NewpowerX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Justin DowlingX0052.13%9400000.0000000001313000
Garrett WilsonX0033.33%600000.0000000001515000
Jack Devine (R)X0037.50%800000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Garand116310.9112.4860500252810000.0000103110
Jaxson Stauber51110.8783.202060011900000.0000312000
Matt Tomkins21100.8913.7097206550000.667320001

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rutger McGroartyX124101470010223681711.11%124320.22033418000016
Daniil MiromanovX154913610028211291233.33%1234823.19224628000029
Jacob Bernard-DockerX155712110023261361138.46%1732021.34213429000037
Carson MeyerX1556118006213392215.15%226917.9211272800000
Jack FinleyX15549-180452542104111.90%330020.00101628000341
Zack OstapchukX1535871003229355258.57%328619.03011528000016
Filip BystedtX153470208233512198.57%127618.40011729000023
Adam EdstromX15246-12018324414334.55%534522.99000329000051
Brayden PachalX71561175141173614.29%1014320.4513461400009
Yan KuznetsovX1523534030341971310.53%2433122.06000614000042
Cale FleuryX151342120382013377.69%1930820.51123516000140
Samuel HonzekX151340001827217194.76%023415.58000111000010
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X15213120691881211.11%222014.640000000008
Sam Dickinson (R)X15033220121611340.00%824116.0600021400008
Dennis CholowskiX8112-110013631033.33%512816.0100000000011
Caedan BankierX15022020462260.00%1533.550001100007
Gabriel SegerX15022280251115490.00%121214.170000000002
Oskar OlaussonX15101-1204470514.29%01228.110000000000
Chad HillebrandX5000180631150.00%0428.380001100002
Xavier BourgaultX13000-200051010.00%1443.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rutger McGroartyX1048.29%20500001.15010000044111
Daniil MiromanovX100.00%000000.75000000240002
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.75000000064200
Carson MeyerX1050.00%2400000.82000000011012
Jack FinleyX1160.67%15000000.60110001100210
Zack OstapchukX2059.09%4400000.56000000054010
Filip BystedtX0045.61%11400000.51010001200011
Adam EdstromX1044.20%27600000.35010000044100
Brayden PachalX100.00%000000.84001000210010
Yan KuznetsovX000.00%000000.30000001100002
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.260000000147000
Samuel HonzekX0049.07%21600000.340000000102100
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X0061.54%1300000.27000000022001
Sam Dickinson (R)X000.00%000000.250000001150010
Dennis CholowskiX010.00%000000.31000000043001
Caedan BankierX0046.94%4900000.750000002150000
Gabriel SegerX0016.67%1200000.190000000152000
Oskar OlaussonX0057.14%700000.16000000011000
Chad HillebrandX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Xavier BourgaultX0039.58%4800000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid52210.9172.1730402111320100.0000510200
Samuel Ersson106220.9082.5461340262840000.5004105000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emmitt FinnieX1651116412017245611378.93%234021.2613444700005
Braeden Bowman (R)X16481247516345011358.00%236722.96213646000132
Georgii MerkulovX165611-12072244131511.36%328117.5800073900001
Nate SchmidtX162911-1402125215209.52%1639724.79033747000042
Ryan CarpenterX1644858019493362612.12%237723.541121647000143
Colin MillerX16257016031201631712.50%1438524.07112847000034
David GustafssonX161673001038247234.17%525415.8900001000016
Jonah GadjovichX12336310026151971815.79%017514.540000000000
Maxwell CrozierX1633611604618199815.79%1733921.191011040000035
Philip TomasinoX16336-38022235612195.36%027016.8500031400000
Kaedan KorczakX1624624012161551013.33%1934421.480111040000038
Elias SalomonssonX16145012026953920.00%1424014.9700000000013
Tyson JostX16314-412032563314279.09%333020.61000740000021
Tanner Molendyk (R)X1622408015961233.33%1522714.170000000002
Dominic James (R)X13033-70013234011380.00%228722.10000726000141
Olivier NadeauX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Julien GauthierX40000001144130.00%05513.730001100000
Chris TerryX16000000000000.00%0100.590000000006
Logan MorrisonX16000000000000.00%040.240000100000
Mikael PyyhtiaX16000-100669980.00%1613.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emmitt FinnieX0046.15%2600000.94000001200011
Braeden Bowman (R)X1050.00%2200000.65001001200010
Georgii MerkulovX0053.85%3900000.78010000042200
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.55000000250020
Ryan CarpenterX1054.39%46700000.42010000055100
Colin MillerX100.00%000000.36000000081100
David GustafssonX0052.59%25100000.55000000021001
Jonah GadjovichX1050.00%1000000.69000000031002
Maxwell CrozierX010.00%000000.35000000064100
Philip TomasinoX0150.00%1800000.45000000011001
Kaedan KorczakX100.00%000000.35000000011100
Elias SalomonssonX010.00%000000.420000000141002
Tyson JostX1052.59%38600000.24000000092000
Tanner Molendyk (R)X000.00%000000.35000000011010
Dominic James (R)X0063.64%2200000.21010000011000
Olivier NadeauX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Julien GauthierX0075.00%400000.00000000044000
Chris TerryX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Logan MorrisonX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Mikael PyyhtiaX000.00%100000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich156720.8932.7791100423930000.6673150110
Eric Comrie10100.8264.0060004230100.000010000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler KlevenX154812524102526226718.18%1429819.870111228000030
Alex BelzileX1539121009476916424.35%236324.19011939000021
Calum Ritchie (R)X15210123201343458334.44%432021.30123436000037
Conor GeekieX155611110026425914448.47%329019.3601172800002
Aatu RatyX1562800018274442713.64%123615.7100003000021
Jiri KulichX15628-1405184064015.00%221914.620000100001
John HaydenX15268-122047374611174.35%635523.64101538000238
Simon NemecX15257020162296622.22%1122615.080002300003
Daniil But (R)X1515604026302711193.70%121914.5800011000000
Landon SlaggertX10325-2207171851216.67%118118.1411262700000
Andrew AgozzinoX1532540026203311219.09%030420.26011637000127
Lassi ThomsonX15055-31204718173120.00%1436724.490111139000037
Phillip Di GiuseppeX813440011111610166.25%114818.540002900008
Kale ClagueX15044-140271118450.00%1337124.700001038000040
Dylan AnhornX812342010241225.00%1013016.261011700009
Maximus WannerX7112-42013150120.00%711115.910000200007
Stian SolbergX15011514029146080.00%1531020.64000536000030
Joona KoppanenX12000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Lukas ReichelX15000-100002100.00%170.450000000000
Matthew PoitrasX15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler KlevenX100.00%000000.81001010055210
Alex BelzileX1069.23%5200000.66110000140010
Calum Ritchie (R)X0050.00%16000000.75020000280001
Conor GeekieX1052.82%28400000.76010000011021
Aatu RatyX1164.52%3100000.68000004400031
Jiri KulichX0050.00%1800000.73000001100002
John HaydenX0049.86%35900000.45120000170000
Simon NemecX100.00%000000.620000001100001
Daniil But (R)X0143.11%22500000.55000000032100
Landon SlaggertX0050.00%3800000.55000000060000
Andrew AgozzinoX2047.06%1700000.33010001100011
Lassi ThomsonX000.00%000000.270000000154010
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0044.12%3400000.54000000360000
Kale ClagueX000.00%000000.220000002150000
Dylan AnhornX000.00%000000.46000000051000
Maximus WannerX000.00%000000.36000000052001
Stian SolbergX000.00%000000.060000000152000
Joona KoppanenX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Lukas ReichelX0057.14%700000.0000000001515000
Matthew PoitrasX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson158520.9092.7091300414510000.7508150300

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver WahlstromX1687154100213255133814.55%528117.5911263800000
Ethen FrankX167714020142548223314.58%230919.29022114200000
Austin PoganskiX1647110002204513308.89%227617.22101739000043
Nikolas MatinpaloX164711-216043232491316.67%1834421.492131346000046
Robby FabbriX16369014045293616328.33%437023.15022442000158
Jacob BrysonX16279060822193710.53%2833420.870221034000047
Nikita NesterenkoX16538-12015303462814.71%225115.70123938000128
Mitchell StephensX16257360341289187.14%425115.660000000009
Nicolas DeslauriersXX162575240541125588.00%1335322.09000833000131
Max JonesX1616741404615315213.23%026516.550001200000
Atro LeppanenX16167-24092113477.69%1628617.9000000000127
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X16156-218041992211.11%2026016.270000000002
Nikita PavlychevX16235-16032301751711.76%118311.450000000000
Cole GuttmanX16224-14028454216284.76%539224.51101643000267
Filip Hallander (R)X16112100012142117.14%3825.100000000000
Luca CagnoniX5022500566020.00%411823.69000615000014
Mason GeertsenXX16011000200000.00%0181.120110300006
Eduard SaleX16000100333150.00%0855.340000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver WahlstromX1055.56%1800001.07000001100201
Ethen FrankX3040.00%2000000.91110000720120
Austin PoganskiX0165.22%2300000.80000000190001
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%000000.64000001100020
Robby FabbriX1052.94%3400000.49010000011111
Jacob BrysonX000.00%000000.54000000150101
Nikita NesterenkoX2038.79%11600000.64000000130210
Mitchell StephensX0054.38%27400000.560000000102000
Nicolas DeslauriersXX0033.33%300000.40000002400000
Max JonesX0038.46%2600000.53000000072001
Atro LeppanenX000.00%000000.490000000102100
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X000.00%000000.460000000142001
Nikita PavlychevX0051.67%20900000.55000001100001
Cole GuttmanX0049.41%50600000.20000001100010
Filip Hallander (R)X0146.99%8300000.490000000119000
Luca CagnoniX000.00%000000.34000000150000
Mason GeertsenXX000.00%000001.110000000168000
Eduard SaleX0066.67%300000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis168710.9022.9797021484880111.0003160210

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben JonesX1641216-76027535117277.84%333020.64123834000129
Brendan FurryX165914-400141946112810.87%329118.18011333000019
Cole Eiserman (R)X16311143006505713405.26%537623.500111538000143
Logan BrownX1685131120345756123914.29%537323.30101840000039
Samuel FagemoX165712-400123334142114.71%625415.8710111000013
Jaroslav ChmelarX16481236029316621356.06%733420.91000143900002
Quinn Hutson (R)X167411-50014347416409.46%429018.15112123300000
Lucas CondottaX16369-460202430102110.00%219412.090000100000
John FarinacciX16145-10008433610142.78%727717.3200001000012
Chris HarpurX16033-5804589340.00%1128517.790111800008
Guillaume Richard (R)X16112-22024442225.00%141388.620000000001
Lucas JohansenX310102033100100.00%14615.350000000001
Jacob MoverareX3011020713100.00%37123.670001600007
Luke TuchX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven SantiniX3000-220843010.00%06120.180000700005
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X30000001046170.00%67023.370003500008
Curtis DouglasX16000-46016158240.00%2825.120000000001
Gavin HayesX16000-11601566330.00%1832120.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben JonesX1051.02%39200000.97000000042210
Brendan FurryX0053.85%1300000.96000001100010
Cole Eiserman (R)X0164.00%5000000.74010000360010
Logan BrownX1055.02%49800000.70010002300102
Samuel FagemoX2057.14%1400000.95000001100100
Jaroslav ChmelarX0148.15%2700000.72010000320100
Quinn Hutson (R)X0052.17%2300000.76010000022010
Lucas CondottaX1055.56%900000.93000000170000
John FarinacciX0048.00%22500000.360000000126000
Chris HarpurX000.00%000000.210000001160000
Guillaume Richard (R)X000.00%000000.29000000066000
Lucas JohansenX000.00%000000.43000000000000
Jacob MoverareX000.00%000000.28000000000000
Luke TuchX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.00000000021000
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X000.00%000000.000000000104000
Curtis DouglasX0050.72%6900000.0000000001616000
Gavin HayesX0066.67%300000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Fanti41000.9391.89159005820000.0000115001
Jiri Patera1541010.8723.7980701513970020.7504151020

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan ShawX164913-34026244513328.89%230218.8912363500001
Rodrigo AbolsX166612016021624683413.04%332420.22123734000025
Brett BerardX16391212011294415346.82%233420.89011334000037
Curtis LazarX165611-660205040112212.50%336122.57112434000258
Michael EyssimontX164711-76025386117446.56%639024.41011534000157
Nathan BastianX16381111403719445256.82%429418.3804493400000
Matthew PhillipsX16551040032234112514.71%122514.060001300000
Marc GatcombX1654928037171872527.78%225315.840000000000
Logan Stanley (TOT)X11279-12020171361015.38%1526023.66123933000044
__Logan Stanley (LAK)X11279-12020171361015.38%1526023.66123933000044
Stephen HallidayX161894401431308243.33%325215.7601105000020
Nikita NovikovX165164120175125741.67%1531919.94202634000042
Ty GallagherX161560140311243325.00%1024615.39000011000011
Mike BenningX16235-86013241751211.76%1840525.322131033000055
Keaton MiddletonX16145514046191051010.00%1633020.62011435000045
Jacob TruscottX1313408012831233.33%718814.431011300001
Hunter SkinnerX30221601821000.00%56622.140000000019
Uvis BalinskisX13011-7802824155210.00%1532725.19000828000043
Sam PoulinX16011-200236250.00%0372.340000000000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X3000120321030.00%24314.240000000001
Danil ZhilkinX16000000110010.00%1140.860000300008
Tyler Thorpe (R)X16000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan ShawX0039.13%2300000.86010001400100
Rodrigo AbolsX1158.41%44000010.74010001100100
Brett BerardX0129.17%2400000.72000000130011
Curtis LazarX1159.20%50000000.61010000011002
Michael EyssimontX0056.76%3700000.56010000210011
Nathan BastianX0056.25%1600000.75000001100101
Matthew PhillipsX0030.77%1300000.89000000042010
Marc GatcombX1054.10%6100000.71000000022101
Logan Stanley (TOT)X000.00%000000.69000000170100
__Logan Stanley (LAK)X000.00%000000.69000000170
Stephen HallidayX0050.79%25200000.711100000132000
Nikita NovikovX200.00%000000.38000000130201
Ty GallagherX000.00%000000.49000000062001
Mike BenningX000.00%000000.25000000071000
Keaton MiddletonX010.00%000000.30000000022000
Jacob TruscottX000.00%000000.43000000031000
Hunter SkinnerX000.00%000000.60000000230000
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%000000.06000000000010
Sam PoulinX000.00%100000.5300000001612000
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Danil ZhilkinX0066.67%300000.0000000001616000
Tyler Thorpe (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer166820.8893.4387520504490001.0005160001
Calvin Pickard30000.8703.9192006460000.0000016000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke KuninX158101854051576283512.90%433422.29224134000008
Pontus HolmbergX14771430010284083217.50%428920.611231135000018
Martin PospisilX155914-3160653437122213.51%532821.89257847101129
Adam EngstromX152911260371723498.70%1236724.461451245000032
Spencer StastneyX1328101201720202510.00%1832124.712241542000024
Avery HayesX15369-50012244011297.50%028018.67235104700001
Owen BeckX15448-3409242491716.67%132021.36022847011036
Amadeus LombardiX15347220151929102510.34%029119.421231041000121
Valtteri PuustinenX1515620012122612243.85%022414.940000000000
Nick AbruzzeseX15325300028315149.68%128218.780000200002
Nils AmanX1523502022223312196.06%321814.510000000000
Justin Barron (TOT)X13123-160301954520.00%1021216.2700015000010
__Justin Barron (NYR)X1000-220120010.00%12424.050000200001
__Justin Barron (EDM)X12123140291754420.00%918815.630001300009
Riley StillmanX15202-5100227132615.38%730420.23101742000025
Arttu HyryX151120203613457.69%0704.650001800004
Dans Locmelis (R)X15022420383270.00%522014.640000000000
Antti TuomistoX15011-712015169670.00%1331120.73000542000126
Calle OdeliusX2000120310010.00%44321.430000000006
Sean FarrellX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Finn HardingX3000400311110.00%25117.020000300005
Dylan DukeX13000000112100.00%0171.3400002000012
Jaret Anderson-DolanX15000000100000.00%090.620000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke KuninX4155.78%39800001.08000001200333
Pontus HolmbergX2068.89%4500000.97000000022210
Martin PospisilX0049.70%33200000.85000000011110
Adam EngstromX010.00%000000.60000001100010
Spencer StastneyX100.00%000000.62000000022111
Avery HayesX2055.56%1800000.64110000041100
Owen BeckX1053.54%9900000.50110000021021
Amadeus LombardiX0048.94%4700000.48000000160110
Valtteri PuustinenX0070.59%1700000.54000000210001
Nick AbruzzeseX0071.43%2100000.35000000011001
Nils AmanX1046.01%21300000.46000002200010
Justin Barron (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000000092000
__Justin Barron (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000092
__Justin Barron (EDM)X000.00%000000.32000000092
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.13000000077001
Arttu HyryX0060.00%500000.57000001200000
Dans Locmelis (R)X000.00%000000.180000000151000
Antti TuomistoX000.00%000000.060000000153000
Calle OdeliusX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Sean FarrellX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Finn HardingX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dylan DukeX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0066.67%300000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen1512300.9112.1791161333720001.0002150111

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philipp KurashevX16917261520225064254514.06%839124.412351052000245
James van RiemsdykX14127191740114776153615.79%433824.151231744000139
Mason AppletonX1661016144035286417399.38%634321.46112952000218
Kasperi KapanenX16213155802344398435.13%232220.150221042000018
Jesper BoqvistX169514440463561134014.75%630719.18033104300005
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X160121210602179180.00%838023.74033450000133
Anthony RichardX165611-413523373472914.71%225015.6500003000011
Jagger FirkusX165611-480161732153115.63%323914.960000200000
Trevor CarrickX164711920038141431528.57%2037723.57213950000030
Brian PinhoX16549500162341123012.20%031019.38303114500003
Jimmy SchuldtX161787752914112149.09%1733220.77000342000036
Brett ChorskeX16167-116033864116.67%1023714.820000000000
Antonio StrangesX16213-5601127317156.45%124315.180001300004
Jake LivingstoneX1603379532610180.00%1932520.29000441000028
Teddy BluegerX16022-200449080.00%2432.670114700000
Travis BoydX1601112011110350.00%924815.510000000000
Liam McLinskeyX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor MackeyX3000000001000.00%251.820001200002
Wilmer SkoogX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ethan EdwardsX13000-100001010.00%1241.8100005000012
Vsevolod KomarovX13000000100000.00%030.260000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philipp KurashevX1054.05%42000001.33000001100222
James van RiemsdykX0046.09%11500001.12000000022112
Mason AppletonX3049.18%6100000.93000000022210
Kasperi KapanenX0048.63%36600000.930000001120011
Jesper BoqvistX2347.83%2300010.91000001100201
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X000.00%000000.630000001160010
Anthony RichardX1055.07%27600000.88001000031000
Jagger FirkusX0150.00%1800100.92000002200011
Trevor CarrickX100.00%000000.58000001100002
Brian PinhoX1046.67%3000000.58000001100020
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%000000.48000100180000
Brett ChorskeX000.00%000000.59000001100010
Antonio StrangesX1062.50%800000.25000000011100
Jake LivingstoneX000.00%000000.180010001160000
Teddy BluegerX0025.00%400000.940000001160000
Travis BoydX0050.00%2000000.0800000001612000
Liam McLinskeyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Connor MackeyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Wilmer SkoogX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ethan EdwardsX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Vsevolod KomarovX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Dipietro31000.9531.5677002430000.0000016000
Jonas Johansson169600.9032.5888403383900000.0000160102

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander HoltzX158513000172754112414.81%230120.08314144100000
Olen ZellwegerX1531013380381627141511.11%2437725.101341345000026
Denver Barkey (R)X154711-2007455910276.78%435523.703251441000336
Aidan McDonoughX15551012047284693910.87%332321.532131242000021
Zayne Parekh (R)X15281034023241331115.38%1034222.80055238000027
Philippe MyersX151910-61004216144197.14%2129819.87134738000020
Kailer YamamotoX15549-20062939153612.82%528719.1212354100000
Sonny MilanoX15628820181730122720.00%524016.0200012000011
Dylan GambrellX1552702013474292011.90%331420.95112742000016
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X151568802623198325.26%322915.260000200000
Emil AndraeX15145-440191713697.69%1934022.67011944000028
James HamblinX1505580014263410210.00%122514.970000000000
Isaiah GeorgeX1504484015155280.00%1522615.090000100004
Tanner JeannotX15123-31807523399262.56%735023.34022741000125
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X9033560762030.00%313114.600000000000
Daemon HuntX60113005121000.00%29616.060000300006
Anton BlidhX15000000000000.00%010.070000000001
Anton WahlbergX15000000003110.00%0372.500000000000
Ryan ReavesX15000000000000.00%010.080000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander HoltzX2047.37%1900000.86020001100121
Olen ZellwegerX100.00%000000.69000000011301
Denver Barkey (R)X1043.91%47600000.62000000053020
Aidan McDonoughX1044.44%1800000.62010000093110
Zayne Parekh (R)X000.00%000000.58000000055111
Philippe MyersX100.00%000000.670000000121000
Kailer YamamotoX0057.58%3300000.63020000033000
Sonny MilanoX10100.00%900010.67010000042110
Dylan GambrellX1148.73%39400000.45000000054001
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X0036.36%1100000.52000000022010
Emil AndraeX000.00%000000.29000000055001
James HamblinX0055.70%22800000.450000000152001
Isaiah GeorgeX000.00%000000.350000000153000
Tanner JeannotX0150.00%3400000.17020000085001
Lukas Dragicevic (R)X000.00%000000.46000000090000
Daemon HuntX000.00%000000.21000000065000
Anton BlidhX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Anton WahlbergX000.00%100000.0000000001515000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs158430.9202.1891001334100100.7147150101

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel KivirantaX1612517260242458153620.69%331919.91314932000024
Adam WilsbyX1631417-280172216121618.75%2139424.64279845000036
Michael KesselringX1611617-2160412216796.25%2339224.5011011845000035
Calle JarnkrokX1651116-34013485712448.77%533320.80178746000045
Justin KirklandX16661214030224182614.63%231719.81336944000012
Dylan CoghlanX16291138023151741011.76%1933921.19145836000037
Alex AlexeyevX1646100803292051420.00%2233620.984151436000036
Lars EllerX927900010191872011.11%420322.54033428000022
Cameron HebigX16224-32011141131218.18%217110.67224535000027
Igor Chernyshov (R)X221322024113618.18%04120.471013400009
Ben McCartneyX14213-4001414276267.41%319013.550000200008
Aydar Suniev (R)X16213-3100166247198.33%226216.3510153500000
Scott SabourinX712318020490911.11%013419.09101112000013
Jake LucchiniX16123-32061411489.09%11137.060111600001
Josh Samanski (R)X16123-47522202411184.17%122814.260000000000
Ryan SuzukiX16112-520728274123.70%420412.740000000000
Ethan Del MastroX16011-712041129250.00%2124415.2700002000014
Wojciech StachowiakX16011-32011512560.00%11006.250000000000
Jack ThompsonX16000-9404136120.00%823214.490000100002
Patrick GilesX16000-51152413184150.00%320412.770000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel KivirantaX5025.00%1600011.07010003300133
Adam WilsbyX000.00%000000.86000000460110
Michael KesselringX000.00%000000.87000000470010
Calle JarnkrokX0146.57%42300000.96010000210111
Justin KirklandX1063.89%3600000.76110002200220
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.65000000061100
Alex AlexeyevX000.00%000000.600000000104201
Lars EllerX0064.67%18400000.89000000075000
Cameron HebigX1052.87%8700000.47010000031000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X000.00%100001.47000001200100
Ben McCartneyX0050.00%800000.32000000000000
Aydar Suniev (R)X0033.33%2100000.23000000022001
Scott SabourinX1041.84%9800000.45110000032000
Jake LucchiniX0045.87%10900000.53000000066000
Josh Samanski (R)X0046.94%4900000.26000010065000
Ryan SuzukiX0154.17%21600000.20000000044010
Ethan Del MastroX000.00%000000.0800000001615000
Wojciech StachowiakX000.00%100000.200000000166000
Jack ThompsonX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Patrick GilesX0018.18%1100000.0000001001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Larsson10001.0000.001700070000.0000016000
Amir Miftakhov169430.8922.7695820444080000.8005160000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua RoyX176612-3205286310479.52%840523.801341253000234
Olli MaattaX1721012-3209512821197.14%2742524.980441648000054
Luke SchennX174711216057262981513.79%3037822.242351850000253
Marc McLaughlinX176410160172242113914.29%236021.16224846000362
Travis HamonicX14281026013211261116.67%1027919.92145830000034
Akil ThomasX172810110024494215294.76%437622.120221046000161
Jan MysakX1745916061417101423.53%331018.26112447000018
Charles-Alexis LegaultX1743721404615106740.00%2132419.06303548000043
Ozzy WiesblattX1743724023293752110.81%629717.4701165200000
Jacob MelansonX17347423541152271413.64%224114.190000500017
Nathan GaucherX17145-68043291913155.26%429817.540000000000
Ben ChiarotX10123-3120321032233.33%1519219.1700001000014
Frederic BrunetX16033160157102100.00%1523914.9100022000001
Kai Uchacz (R)X170331120446166130.00%224814.570000000000
Jan JenikX3000-100001000.00%041.180000100000
Samuel SavoieX3000000000000.00%010.260000100000
Colby Barlow (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Christian KyrouX9000000003010.00%0161.7700013000112
Jansen HarkinsX14000000223130.00%0201.460000500003
Tyler BoucherX14000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael CallahanX15000-28013104240.00%1317411.630000100008
Jared DavidsonX17000-4202513154190.00%239623.30000653000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua RoyX0050.00%7000000.59010000054030
Olli MaattaX000.00%000100.57000000022110
Luke SchennX110.00%000000.58000000041020
Marc McLaughlinX0073.68%1900000.56010000011101
Travis HamonicX100.00%000000.72000000051100
Akil ThomasX1045.80%45200000.53000000011110
Jan MysakX0031.43%3500000.58110000033110
Charles-Alexis LegaultX210.00%000000.43000000021003
Ozzy WiesblattX1047.15%26300000.47000000011101
Jacob MelansonX1062.50%800000.58000000021010
Nathan GaucherX1047.45%31400000.340000000117011
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.31000000240000
Frederic BrunetX000.00%000000.250000000164000
Kai Uchacz (R)X0043.75%1600000.240000000171001
Jan JenikX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Samuel SavoieX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Colby Barlow (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Christian KyrouX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jansen HarkinsX0050.00%800000.0000000001414000
Tyler BoucherX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Michael CallahanX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Jared DavidsonX0050.88%11400000.0001000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Sawchenko1710520.9242.22102921385020001.0004170303

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethan CardwellX166915520151846154113.04%239424.61213846000148
Ryan SheaX114101422016252151719.05%1927925.363251230000034
Sam MortonX1657125100365837192513.51%239024.36044346000344
Sheldon DriesX164812-340264334103311.76%230318.9603364400002
Tom Willander (R)X16461031002220231817.39%1437823.613361549000035
Brennan OthmannX16639-360332544103313.64%633821.134261344000034
Dominik ShineX16279-34019214318374.65%132620.36022444000125
Matthew Wood (R)X16718240183248112514.58%423314.560000000000
Helge GransX162681140511462433.33%1728017.49202418000037
Ryan Greene (R)X11257200724266317.69%120418.5403342900000
Albert JohanssonX16167-1202023316113.23%1632420.261121441000024
Vladislav KolyachonokX16167-3100261719585.26%1934821.730331140000137
Danila KlimovichX1605511403312206150.00%424915.5601121700000
Luca Marrelli (R)X112241409831366.67%415614.220000000001
Cross HanasX1603302032310380.00%116810.470000000004
Shai BuiumX511222014530433.33%29619.140000100003
Lleyton RoedX16011100205150.00%0442.760000000000
Berkly Catton (R)X1601110021315170.00%0704.390000000000
Noel GunlerX5000000000000.00%000.010000000000
William WallinderX5000160500110.00%46813.520000000000
Jacob QuillanX16000-1208813580.00%2945.9000000000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethan CardwellX0247.83%2300000.76020000011003
Ryan SheaX100.00%000001.00000000055210
Sam MortonX1050.69%50500000.62020000011041
Sheldon DriesX0151.00%34900000.79000001200020
Tom Willander (R)X100.00%000000.53000000011010
Brennan OthmannX2111.11%1800000.53010000011100
Dominik ShineX1145.45%5500000.55010000130100
Matthew Wood (R)X1233.33%600000.69000000011210
Helge GransX100.00%000000.57000000011200
Ryan Greene (R)X0042.86%1400000.690000000122100
Albert JohanssonX100.00%000000.43000001200001
Vladislav KolyachonokX000.00%000000.40000000450000
Danila KlimovichX0041.67%1200000.400000001160000
Luca Marrelli (R)X100.00%000000.51000000000000
Cross HanasX0048.77%16200000.360000000167000
Shai BuiumX000.00%000000.42000000031001
Lleyton RoedX0025.00%400000.450200000162000
Berkly Catton (R)X0039.74%7800000.281100000161000
Noel GunlerX000.00%000000.00000000055000
William WallinderX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jacob QuillanX0042.86%2800000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue10000.9471.2249001190000.0000016000
Drew Commesso1611410.9152.2892020354130100.8758160202

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Easton Cowan (R)X176915610026286410389.38%637422.001011036011014
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X172131566024222614167.69%2641724.530221138011035
Oliver Bonk (R)X17391256046202061715.00%1841524.44022538101136
Owen SillingerX174610480184039131810.26%533419.630000000000
Chris WagnerX17549-310021564582711.11%133619.77112336000043
Cole KoepkeX952766031223661813.89%521223.50011718000114
Bo GroulxX17257-411555356013463.33%238622.69000737000137
Felix Unger SorumX17325-5208192952610.34%331318.4201133900000
Viktor NeuchevX17325-24011153410208.82%225815.190000000001
Dennis GilbertX17145-31202828951011.11%2334220.15101334000030
Cameron CrottyX17134-380221495411.11%1534520.31011135000031
Adam SykoraX17213-48016162811277.14%133719.85202539000025
Drew HellesonX17033-595251916470.00%1526815.7700024000010
Philippe DaoustX17112-1003560716.67%21549.040001400000
Tobias BjornfotX17022-55518116250.00%1125715.140000200002
Wyatt BongiovanniX17011-460199171190.00%128016.4801131900000
Hayden HodgsonX8000000000000.00%010.170000000000
Ville OttavainenX8000000000000.00%030.340000000000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jake LeschyshynX17000000001000.00%0150.8800001000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Easton Cowan (R)X0151.52%3300000.80010001100220
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X100.00%000000.72000000140112
Oliver Bonk (R)X100.00%000100.58000000052112
Owen SillingerX0051.64%39700000.60000000120110
Chris WagnerX0150.63%39500000.54010000120012
Cole KoepkeX4047.37%1900000.66010000088121
Bo GroulxX0042.78%35300000.36010100052200
Felix Unger SorumX0043.75%1600000.32000000066001
Viktor NeuchevX1153.85%1300000.39000001100100
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.290000000135000
Cameron CrottyX000.00%000000.230000000118000
Adam SykoraX0042.86%4200000.1801000001411000
Drew HellesonX000.00%000000.220010000172000
Philippe DaoustX0060.00%1500000.26000001100000
Tobias BjornfotX000.00%000000.160001000172000
Wyatt BongiovanniX0037.04%2700000.070000000174000
Hayden HodgsonX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ville OttavainenX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ivan Ryabkin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jake LeschyshynX00100.00%100000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Mandolese10001.0000.002900050000.0000017000
Hunter Shepard177910.8942.7099900454260000.8005170000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew O'ConnorX16108182160262572234713.89%439224.48213738000040
Zack BolducX164101436040543563211.43%236022.48033538000045
Bradly NadeauX16481266082032122712.50%533921.16112738000027
Lucas CarlssonX1639120603220286810.71%2240024.992241642000038
Ville KoivunenX1629111004254714394.26%330419.0201123600005
Troy StecherX163710-28030252432012.50%1739924.96235843000037
Colin WhiteX16549-180104027103218.52%624315.1900000000017
Anthony VincentX16369-11352431571520.00%426116.310000000000
Zachary L'HeureuxX165381100433848133210.42%832020.03123436000018
Theo Lindstein (R)X1626802021131861111.11%1832920.55112630000137
Riley DuranX16437-10010212561416.00%022413.990000000000
Cooper GayX1634712025925111912.00%229718.5502233500000
Tomas Hamara (R)X121567207352220.00%818415.3200001000010
Kevin ConnautonX160664155451110160.00%1323814.870000300002
Cole ClaytonX16022-11205558320.00%1431519.68011230000029
Isaac BelliveauX4000-2001030300.00%06115.290000000001
Lucas VanroboysX16000-100755020.00%0472.950000000000
Carter KingX16000000101020.00%0191.170000100000
Harrison IsraelsX16000-100000010.00%040.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew O'ConnorX1054.92%12200000.92010002200301
Zack BolducX1148.68%38000000.78010000041122
Bradly NadeauX1040.74%2700000.71110001200101
Lucas CarlssonX100.00%000000.60000000180101
Ville KoivunenX0050.00%2400000.72000001300001
Troy StecherX200.00%000000.50000000130011
Colin WhiteX0151.48%23700000.74000000011030
Anthony VincentX0140.00%1000000.69000010091100
Zachary L'HeureuxX0039.62%37100000.50010000160011
Theo Lindstein (R)X100.00%000000.49000000310110
Riley DuranX0043.75%1600000.63000000022100
Cooper GayX0030.43%2300000.47000000051020
Tomas Hamara (R)X000.00%000000.650000000111000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.500001000166010
Cole ClaytonX000.00%000000.130000000161000
Isaac BelliveauX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Lucas VanroboysX0042.11%5700000.0000000001616000
Carter KingX00100.00%200000.0000000001616000
Harrison IsraelsX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aleksei Kolosov42020.9082.7224300111200000.000040000
Samuel Hlavaj126600.9012.9172120353530001.0004124001

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley TufteX168513-3120303558153213.79%339524.67303748000049
Nils LundkvistX163912-160162815131520.00%2841025.61134953000140
Liam O'BrienX164711-135570354411429.09%132420.24022748000118
Joey AndersonX163710-3204315017396.00%336823.011341448000151
Logan MaillouxX13191001604592410164.17%1828321.811451743000027
Hendrix LapierreX1654950022505713388.77%133320.843031048000027
Bennett SchimekX1652712052240132712.50%328617.86011113900004
Graeme ClarkeX16156-100421287263.57%422914.3101119000012
Hunter McDonaldX16066-32955616185220.00%1432320.160111143000031
Alex JefferiesX1632552027101981715.79%130619.1411264800008
Jack StudnickaX16235-900724276187.41%025816.110000000000
Matt RempeX16314-7804630358248.57%320612.850001000000
Maxim GroshevX16134-5201715134117.69%1534121.31134744000039
Wyatt AamodtX16033-21003094130.00%1824015.0100000000118
Alexis GendronX16202-2002491122.22%0643.980000000000
Kyle LooftX160220401232110.00%6905.600000000005
Victor SoderstromX1602220010147520.00%1024215.15000010000011
Luke KrysX3000020100000.00%1103.420000000002
Jack BeckerX16000040430110.00%1472.920000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley TufteX0049.64%13700000.66020000022001
Nils LundkvistX100.00%000000.59000000022111
Liam O'BrienX0149.40%41700000.68020010032101
Joey AndersonX1057.89%3800000.54120000022100
Logan MaillouxX010.00%000000.71000000082011
Hendrix LapierreX0053.78%33100000.54010000075201
Bennett SchimekX2050.00%2400000.49000000033021
Graeme ClarkeX1041.67%3600000.52000000190010
Hunter McDonaldX000.00%000000.370010000162001
Alex JefferiesX0047.83%2300000.33000000022000
Jack StudnickaX0150.75%6700000.39000001100000
Matt RempeX0049.25%19900000.39110001100101
Maxim GroshevX000.00%000000.23000000082000
Wyatt AamodtX000.00%000000.250000001160001
Alexis GendronX1050.00%200000.6300000001111010
Kyle LooftX000.00%000000.450000000167000
Victor SoderstromX000.00%000000.170000000169000
Luke KrysX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jack BeckerX0060.00%1000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier167540.8972.7697800454360100.7147160000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonatan BerggrenX166814-1100213140113515.00%236722.96213646000041
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X167613-14030326473410.94%240325.19123945000045
Anton Frondell (R)X166713080234945134313.33%134121.34123446000017
Tristan Luneau (TOT)X1611112-3403010188145.56%1133120.71033124200007
__Tristan Luneau (CGY)X1111112640207127108.33%521419.4503392500000
__Tristan Luneau (MIN)X5000-9001036140.00%611723.4700031600007
Dalibor DvorskyX16381102021194416306.82%531019.38112114200000
Alex Bump (R)X168210080202159194013.56%132420.222131442000016
Ben MeyersX16461034018455510347.27%424415.27022123900001
Declan ChisholmX13189100101918275.56%1528221.66123725000032
Emil LillebergX141780140401521474.76%2034724.821121136000034
Cole SchwindtX1634742011152782211.11%221613.500000000000
Cole ReinhardtX1633621002118353158.57%422213.8900000000118
Nick CousinsX10145180147121128.33%210410.360000000000
Matt KierstedX1605548023218150.00%2629818.61011339000036
Maveric LamoureuxX160442140561614590.00%1233621.01022641000034
Martin ChromiakX1512312017221071110.00%116711.140000000001
Andre LeeX161232008221250.00%0633.9300001000015
Ville HeinolaX140335951694110.00%620514.680000000004
Otto Salin (R)X3022300100020.00%25417.910000000000
Pavel MintyukovX5022-3004189350.00%1512424.9000051800009
Fedor SvechkovX210100041352220.00%14321.310000300002
Tobie Paquette-BissonX5011300802010.00%47514.950000000001
Nikita GrebenkinX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Fabian LysellX5000000000000.00%010.130000000001
Will ZmolekX5000120511030.00%68717.430000000000
Joakim KemellX6000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Gerry MayhewX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonatan BerggrenX1139.53%4300000.76010001200220
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X0045.16%15500000.65010000210212
Anton Frondell (R)X2043.68%41900000.76110001100100
Tristan Luneau (TOT)X000.00%000000.720000000135101
__Tristan Luneau (CGY)X000.00%000001.120000000135
__Tristan Luneau (MIN)X000.00%000000.000000000135
Dalibor DvorskyX0034.62%2600000.71000000520000
Alex Bump (R)X1133.33%3000000.62000002300101
Ben MeyersX0057.80%28200000.82110000053010
Declan ChisholmX100.00%000000.64000000220010
Emil LillebergX100.00%000000.46000000033020
Cole SchwindtX0050.00%600000.65000000054000
Cole ReinhardtX0045.16%3100000.54000000044000
Nick CousinsX0049.57%11500000.97000000022000
Matt KierstedX000.00%000000.340000002160000
Maveric LamoureuxX000.00%000000.240000001160000
Martin ChromiakX0052.60%17300000.36000000170001
Andre LeeX1075.00%400000.95000000011010
Ville HeinolaX000.00%000000.290001000143000
Otto Salin (R)X000.00%000000.74000000030000
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%000000.32000000021000
Fedor SvechkovX0054.90%5100000.47000000280001
Tobie Paquette-BissonX000.00%000000.27000000054000
Nikita GrebenkinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Fabian LysellX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Will ZmolekX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Joakim KemellX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Gerry MayhewX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi10000.9231.9431001130000.0000016000
Devin Cooley168800.9042.7693400434490010.7504160101