Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Golden Knights202618810Game Direct Link
2Canadiens2026289Game Direct Link
3Devils2025278
4Canucks20252118
5Panthers20252558
6Devils20256528
7Capitals20256688
8Sharks2026788Game Direct Link
9Rangers2025537
10Maple Leafs20251517
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Maple Leafs2025275
2Oilers2025274
3Predators2025273
4Blue Jackets2025270
5Kings2025268
6Panthers2025268
7Islanders2025265
8Sharks2025264
9Blackhawks2025261
10Canucks2025256
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins2025166
2Canadiens2025194
3Jets2025200
4Capitals2025201
5Red Wings2025209
6Ducks2025213
7Flyers2025221
8Avalanche2025225
9Senators2025229
10Rangers2025236
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blues2025269
2Capitals2025267
3Penguins2025267
4Ducks2025263
5Stars2025262
6Kings2025258
7Bruins2025256
8Jets2025256
9Rangers2025251
10Red Wings2025250
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canadiens2025202
2Predators2025204
3Maple Leafs2025205
4Blue Jackets2025211
5Wild2025213
6Blackhawks2025220
7Islanders2025224
8Panthers2025228
9Sharks2025228
10Devils2025232
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Golden Knights202618820Game Direct Link
2Devils20252716
3Canadiens20262816Game Direct Link
4Capitals202566815
5Sharks20267815Game Direct Link
6Maple Leafs202515114
7Canadiens202519914
8Predators202579714
9Jets2025105014
10Penguins2025110114
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Maple Leafs2025497
2Oilers2025490
3Panthers2025486
4Predators2025485
5Kings2025483
6Blue Jackets2025479
7Sharks2025478
8Islanders2025474
9Blackhawks2025468
10Canucks2025447
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins2025298
2Canadiens2025348
3Jets2025360
4Red Wings2025374
5Capitals2025374
6Ducks2025385
7Flyers2025390
8Avalanche2025399
9Golden Knights2025406
10Senators2025411
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Golden Knights202618830Game Direct Link
2Canadiens20262825Game Direct Link
3Devils20252724
4Capitals202566823
5Sharks20267823Game Direct Link
6Maple Leafs202515121
7Canadiens202519921
8Panthers202525521
9Predators202579721
10Jets2025105021
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Maple Leafs2025772
2Oilers2025764
3Predators2025758
4Panthers2025754
5Kings2025751
6Blue Jackets2025749
7Sharks2025742
8Islanders2025739
9Blackhawks2025729
10Canucks2025703
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins2025464
2Canadiens2025542
3Jets2025560
4Capitals2025575
5Red Wings2025583
6Ducks2025598
7Flyers2025611
8Avalanche2025624
9Senators2025640
10Golden Knights2025642
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Islanders202557256
2Predators202513855
3Flames202589254
4Red Wings202591853
5Canadiens202614553Game Direct Link
6Stars202524652
7Blues202542851
8Avalanche202593251
9Blue Jackets2025111751
10Sharks202524150
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blackhawks20252678
2Flames20252657
3Blue Jackets20252642
4Sharks20252625
5Panthers20252618
6Predators20252616
7Oilers20252612
8Islanders20252567
9Golden Knights20252504
10Kings20252500
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins20251950
2Capitals20252198
3Jets20252238
4Red Wings20252264
5Canadiens20252282
6Rangers20252304
7Penguins20252320
8Stars20252321
9Senators20252323
10Avalanche20252329
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Lightning2025112124
2Kings202516021
3Bruins202548421
4Jets20269521Game Direct Link
5Kings202545820
6Bruins202558320
7Jets202583020
8Canucks202589720
9Devils2026120Game Direct Link
10Islanders2026620Game Direct Link
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins2025791
2Kings2025788
3Rangers2025759
4Flyers2025746
5Blackhawks2025738
6Penguins2025732
7Blues2025731
8Stars2025729
9Canucks2025727
10Avalanche2025721
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Maple Leafs2025627
2Golden Knights2025630
3Lightning2025636
4Canadiens2025647
5Panthers2025649
6Flames2025650
7Wild2025653
8Red Wings2025666
9Blue Jackets2025668
10Jets2025676
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins20252632
2Canucks20252553
3Capitals20252553
4Rangers20252542
5Avalanche20252533
6Blackhawks20252506
7Blues20252503
8Stars20252493
9Flyers20252492
10Penguins20252473
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets20252251
2Canadiens20252255
3Golden Knights20252285
4Wild20252288
5Islanders20252307
6Panthers20252307
7Red Wings20252347
8Sharks20252349
9Senators20252364
10Ducks20252374
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Stars2025109533
2Senators202527531
3Penguins202622131Game Direct Link
4Panthers202524230
5Canadiens202542230
6Wild2025111028
7Flyers202524627
8Avalanche202567627
9Kings202551326
10Stars2025425
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blues2025795
2Avalanche2025732
3Senators2025711
4Stars2025701
5Panthers2025682
6Oilers2025671
7Flyers2025658
8Maple Leafs2025655
9Bruins2025639
10Devils2025627
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canadiens2025451
2Predators2025466
3Blue Jackets2025489
4Ducks2025491
5Sharks2025507
6Wild2025540
7Islanders2025557
8Flames2025567
9Canucks2025585
10Lightning2025585
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Flames20267241Game Direct Link
2Flyers202517540
3Oilers202559040
4Blues202587540
5Blackhawks2025101440
6Senators202579539
7Penguins202510738
8Flyers202537938
9Avalanche202556138
10Flyers202549637
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blues20251982
2Senators20251956
3Avalanche20251956
4Oilers20251920
5Bruins20251897
6Panthers20251893
7Blackhawks20251892
8Red Wings20251880
9Stars20251879
10Flyers20251872
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flames20251704
2Canadiens20251736
3Golden Knights20251759
4Islanders20251765
5Ducks20251774
6Maple Leafs20251779
7Sharks20251782
8Lightning20251784
9Blue Jackets20251806
10Capitals20251821
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Flyers20255
2Wild20255
3Bruins20254
4Panthers20254
5Devils20253
6Red Wings20253
7Oilers20253
8Jets20253
9Ducks20253
10Senators20252
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Stars202523.50%
2Sharks202523.20%
3Islanders202522.50%
4Oilers202522.40%
5Blackhawks202522.30%
6Kings202521.30%
7Panthers202520.70%
8Blue Jackets202520.60%
9Lightning202520.40%
10Predators202520.10%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Senators202585.40%
2Panthers202584.40%
3Red Wings202584.10%
4Islanders202583.50%
5Flyers202582.60%
6Lightning202582.50%
7Oilers202582.50%
8Canadiens202582.40%
9Avalanche202582.40%
10Bruins202582.40%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins202513.40%
2Canadiens202513.80%
3Rangers202515.50%
4Flyers202515.80%
5Golden Knights202515.90%
6Red Wings202516.60%
7Wild202516.60%
8Jets202516.60%
9Devils202516.80%
10Avalanche202517.20%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Jets202575.20%
2Penguins202577.20%
3Ducks202577.70%
4Rangers202578.90%
5Blackhawks202578.90%
6Devils202579.00%
7Blue Jackets202579.00%
8Canucks202579.70%
9Flames202579.80%
10Kings202580.10%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets202554
2Maple Leafs202554
3Predators202551
4Blackhawks202551
5Islanders202548
6Wild202548
7Panthers202548
8Sharks202548
9Flames202547
10Oilers202547
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins202522
2Capitals202526
3Red Wings202531
4Jets202532
5Ducks202532
6Penguins202533
7Blues202535
8Flyers202536
9Avalanche202536
10Stars202536
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins202560
2Capitals202556
3Red Wings202551
4Jets202550
5Ducks202550
6Penguins202549
7Blues202547
8Flyers202546
9Avalanche202546
10Stars202546
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets202528
2Maple Leafs202528
3Predators202531
4Blackhawks202531
5Islanders202534
6Wild202534
7Panthers202534
8Sharks202534
9Flames202535
10Oilers202535
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets2025114
2Maple Leafs2025114
3Blackhawks2025113
4Predators2025108
5Islanders2025105
6Sharks2025105
7Wild2025103
8Oilers2025102
9Panthers2025100
10Flames202596
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Bruins202555
2Capitals202563
3Red Wings202573
4Jets202574
5Ducks202574
6Penguins202574
7Stars202579
8Avalanche202581
9Blues202581
10Flyers202582
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Predators202527
2Panthers202525
3Maple Leafs202525
4Oilers202523
5Flames202521
6Wild202520
7Blackhawks202520
8Sharks202520
9Canucks202519
10Avalanche202519
Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Blue Jackets202529
2Islanders202524
3Sharks202521
4Maple Leafs202520
5Kings202519
6Blackhawks202519
7Canucks202518
8Predators202518
9Lightning202517
10Stars202517

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brady SkjeiRangers20268430:41Game Direct Link
2K'Andre MillerJets202620130:38Game Direct Link
3Adam LarssonSenators202583230:37
4Tyler MyersAvalanche202581630:24
5Esa LindellStars2025111630:20
6David PastrnakRangers202511930:15
7Thomas ChabotCapitals202597730:14
8Robert ThomasBlues202581730:09
9Brock FaberBlues202581730:07
10Miro HeiskanenRangers202511929:51
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brock FaberBlues20252163
2Cam FowlerRed Wings20252119
3Victor HedmanBlackhawks20252111
4Neal PionkBlues20252097
5Brady SkjeiRangers20252094
6Noah HanifinFlyers20252093
7Adam LarssonSenators20252088
8Esa LindellStars20252084
9Travis SanheimStars20252073
10Miro HeiskanenRangers20252071
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1David PastrnakRangers20252044
2Dawson MercerPenguins20253834
3Brandon HagelBlue Jackets20254454
4Sam ReinhartOilers20255054
5Alexander WennbergCapitals20257454
6Auston MatthewsWild202511104
7Ryan Nugent-HopkinsMaple Leafs202573
8William KarlssonPanthers2025143
9Brad MarchandBlues2025813
10Auston MatthewsWild20251673
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Kirill KaprizovCanucks202551
2Sam ReinhartOilers202549
3Brayden PointSharks202548
4Mikko RantanenMaple Leafs202548
5Auston MatthewsWild202545
6Nico HischierPredators202544
7Seth JarvisCanucks202541
8Nathan MacKinnonFlyers202538
9Alex TuchGolden Knights202537
10Jordan KyrouIslanders202537
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Evgeni MalkinGolden Knights20261885Game Direct Link
2Sidney CrosbySenators2025114
3Thomas HarleyOilers20252704
4J.T. MillerMaple Leafs20253104
5Nathan MacKinnonFlyers20253134
6William KarlssonPanthers20253834
7Mikael GranlundBlue Jackets20254454
8Sidney CrosbySenators20254844
9Nico HischierPredators20256414
10Seth JonesCapitals20256684
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1J.T. MillerMaple Leafs202566
2Seth JarvisCanucks202562
3Colton ParaykoPanthers202560
4Robert ThomasBlues202559
5Zach WerenskiBlue Jackets202559
6Connor McDavidDevils202558
7Rasmus DahlinSharks202558
8Roman JosiFlames202557
9Tim StutzlePenguins202557
10Cale MakarWild202555
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1William KarlssonPanthers20253836
2Alexander WennbergCapitals20257456
3Reilly SmithRangers2025535
4Mikhail SergachevJets20251335
5David PastrnakRangers20252045
6J.T. MillerMaple Leafs20253105
7Brock BoeserSharks20254245
8William NylanderSenators20254845
9Andrei SvechnikovKings20256065
10Nico HischierPredators20256415
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Kirill KaprizovCanucks2025105
2Seth JarvisCanucks2025103
3Sam ReinhartOilers202599
4Brayden PointSharks202598
5J.T. MillerMaple Leafs202597
6Nico HischierPredators202595
7Mikko RantanenMaple Leafs202590
8Tim StutzlePenguins202590
9Auston MatthewsWild202588
10Connor McDavidDevils202587
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Auston MatthewsWild2025113916
2Nikita KucherovLightning202556514
3Auston MatthewsWild20258513
4Brady TkachukAvalanche202593213
5Josh NorrisKings20264213Game Direct Link
6Lucas RaymondDucks20253312
7Brayden SchennBlues20254712
8Kirill KaprizovCanucks202530512
9Sam ReinhartOilers202550512
10Auston MatthewsWild202578212
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Auston MatthewsWild2025458
2Kirill KaprizovCanucks2025410
3Sam ReinhartOilers2025400
4Brayden PointSharks2025392
5Leon DraisaitlBlackhawks2025361
6Nathan MacKinnonFlyers2025349
7Seth JarvisCanucks2025341
8Jake GuentzelIslanders2025339
9Nico HischierPredators2025335
10Jack HughesCanadiens2025319
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Philip BrobergBruins202548410
2Brock FaberKings2025677
3Jared SpurgeonOilers2025857
4Brock FaberKings20251607
5Esa LindellStars20252247
6Esa LindellStars20253067
7Tyler MyersAvalanche20254547
8Travis SanheimStars20255967
9Mario FerraroRangers20256117
10Ian ColeSharks20258877
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Brock FaberBlues2025161
2Adam LarssonSenators2025152
3Tyler MyersAvalanche2025150
4Jaccob SlavinKings2025147
5Esa LindellStars2025144
6Cale MakarWild2025142
7Brady SkjeiRangers2025140
8Mike MathesonFlyers2025139
9Brett PesceBlackhawks2025132
10Mattias EkholmIslanders2025132
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Gustav NyquistMaple Leafs20253105
2J.T. MillerMaple Leafs20253105
3Mikko RantanenMaple Leafs20253105
4Adrian KempePanthers20253835
5William KarlssonPanthers20253835
6Zach HymanPanthers20253835
7Cody CeciSharks20253845
8Vince DunnSharks20253845
9Mathew BarzalSenators20254845
10Sidney CrosbySenators20254845
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1J.T. MillerMaple Leafs202545
2Gustav NyquistMaple Leafs202544
3Mikko RantanenMaple Leafs202544
4Josh MorrisseyMaple Leafs202541
5Alex OvechkinBlue Jackets202538
6Alexandre CarrierBlackhawks202535
7Kirill KaprizovCanucks202534
8Vincent TrocheckBlue Jackets202534
9Valeri NichushkinMaple Leafs202533
10Jalen ChatfieldIslanders202532
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Quinn HughesDevils2026218-6Game Direct Link
2Carson SoucyCapitals2025468-5
3Joel EdmundsonCapitals2025468-5
4Brent BurnsIslanders2025820-5
5Mattias EkholmIslanders2025820-5
6Cam YorkBlue Jackets2025921-5
7Nick LeddyBlue Jackets2025921-5
8Jake SandersonDucks20251003-5
9Mikey AndersonDucks20251003-5
10Esa LindellStars20251050-5
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Stefan NoesenBruins2025-38
2Carson SoucyCapitals2025-34
3Jake SandersonDucks2025-32
4Juraj SlafkovskyCapitals2025-32
5Anthony DuclairBruins2025-31
6Lane HutsonBruins2025-30
7Mikey AndersonDucks2025-30
8Ryan StromeBruins2025-30
9Drew DoughtyBruins2025-28
10Michael BuntingSenators2025-25
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brady TkachukAvalanche202567621
2Jordan GreenwaySenators202527519
3Johnathan KovacevicCanadiens202542219
4Erik GudbransonSenators202562519
5Jacob TroubaPanthers20265319Game Direct Link
6Tyler BertuzziStars2025417
7Samuel HeleniusCapitals202510717
8Adam GaudetteCanucks202519217
9Nick FolignoPanthers202524217
10Logan StanleyKings202527417
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Nikita ZadorovBruins2025143
2Radko GudasPanthers2025132
3Moritz SeiderRed Wings2025129
4Josh MansonPenguins2025124
5Neal PionkBlues2025124
6Jordan GreenwaySenators2025116
7Erik GudbransonSenators2025106
8Tom WilsonOilers2025102
9Brady TkachukAvalanche2025101
10Jeremy LauzonStars2025101
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Brady TkachukAvalanche202563713
2Moritz SeiderRed Wings20257012
3Darnell NurseJets202529511
4Moritz SeiderRed Wings202540211
5Tyler MyersAvalanche202540311
6Brenden DillonWild202547911
7Simon BenoitMaple Leafs202533410
8Brady TkachukAvalanche202548910
9Brady TkachukAvalanche202557010
10Jakob ChychrunCanucks202564210
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Moritz SeiderRed Wings2025315
2Brady TkachukAvalanche2025313
3Nikita ZadorovBruins2025313
4Tom WilsonOilers2025311
5Neal PionkBlues2025287
6Tyler MyersAvalanche2025272
7Juraj SlafkovskyCapitals2025266
8Josh MansonPenguins2025263
9J.T. MillerMaple Leafs2025259
10Sam BennettRangers2025257
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jake GuentzelIslanders20252
2Parker KellyKings20252
3Tom WilsonOilers20252
4Travis KonecnyBlues20252
5Aleksander BarkovFlames20251
6Alex OvechkinBlue Jackets20251
7Andrei SvechnikovKings20251
8Barclay GoodrowMaple Leafs20251
9Blake ColemanPredators20251
10Brandon HagelBlue Jackets20251
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Auston MatthewsWild20252
2Chandler StephensonRangers20252
3David PastrnakRangers20252
4Jason RobertsonCanucks20252
5Josh NorrisKings20252
6Kirill KaprizovCanucks20252
7Kyle ConnorFlames20252
8Nathan MacKinnonFlyers20252
9Nick SuzukiOilers20252
10Sam ReinhartOilers20252
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jamie BennIslanders202557.80%
2Jordan StaalMaple Leafs202557.20%
3J.T. MillerMaple Leafs202557.10%
4Sidney CrosbySenators202556.40%
5Erik HaulaCanadiens202556.00%
6Leon DraisaitlBlackhawks202555.80%
7Anze KopitarGolden Knights202555.60%
8Aleksander BarkovFlames202555.50%
9Casey CizikasBlue Jackets202555.50%
10Nico SturmWild202555.50%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Connor HellebuyckBlue Jackets20257
2Adin HillFlames20256
3Ilya SorokinMaple Leafs20256
4Filip GustavssonBlackhawks20255
5Jake OettingerSenators20255
6Andrei VasilevskiyCanucks20254
7Darcy KuemperDevils20254
8Igor ShesterkinAvalanche20254
9Juuse SarosWild20254
10Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenPredators20254
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Igor ShesterkinAvalanche20252054
2Jordan BinningtonOilers20251976
3Ilya SorokinMaple Leafs20251954
4Jake OettingerSenators20251869
5Sergei BobrovskyPanthers20251856
6Joey DaccordSharks20251848
7Linus UllmarkStars20251836
8Filip GustavssonBlackhawks20251775
9Juuse SarosWild20251773
10Cam TalbotFlyers20251767
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ilya SorokinMaple Leafs202545
2Adin HillFlames202540
3Connor HellebuyckBlue Jackets202540
4Sergei BobrovskyPanthers202540
5Filip GustavssonBlackhawks202539
6Joey DaccordSharks202538
7Jordan BinningtonOilers202538
8Juuse SarosWild202536
9Igor ShesterkinAvalanche202535
10Stuart SkinnerGolden Knights202535
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Andrei VasilevskiyCanucks202532
2Linus UllmarkStars202531
3Alexandar GeorgievJets202530
4Igor ShesterkinAvalanche202528
5Jake AllenCapitals202528
6Jeremy SwaymanBlues202528
7Cam TalbotFlyers202527
8Jake OettingerSenators202527
9Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins202527
10Jordan BinningtonOilers202524

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PenguinsRangers20255313
2BlackhawksPenguins202559213
3FlyersCapitals202574513
4PenguinsRed Wings2025110113
5AvalancheGolden Knights2026513Game Direct Link
6KingsFlames202560612
7FlamesStars2025103212
8StarsJets2025105012
9IslandersPenguins2025107712
10BruinsCanadiens20262812Game Direct Link
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PenguinsRed Wings2025110125
2WildGolden Knights202618824Game Direct Link
3KingsFlames202560623
4FlyersCapitals202574523
5StarsJets2025105023
6AvalancheGolden Knights2026523Game Direct Link
7Maple LeafsLightning2025722
8PenguinsRangers20255322
9IslandersSharks202541822
10RangersLightning202544622
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PenguinsRed Wings2025110138
2FlyersCapitals202574536
3AvalancheGolden Knights2026536Game Direct Link
4WildGolden Knights202618836Game Direct Link
5PenguinsRangers20255335
6KingsFlames202560635
7StarsJets2025105035
8BlackhawksPenguins202559234
9BruinsCanadiens20262834Game Direct Link
10SharksBlackhawks20267834Game Direct Link
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1CapitalsLightning2025113789
2OilersWild20258587
3RangersSharks202524187
4PredatorsKings202513886
5DucksJets202558986
6FlamesMaple Leafs202589286
7FlamesBlackhawks202572885
8WildAvalanche2025113984
9PredatorsBlues202615084Game Direct Link
10SharksBlackhawks20257483
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1PanthersCanadiens202524248
2IslandersPenguins202622148Game Direct Link
3SenatorsCapitals2025107544
4WildAvalanche2025111044
5PenguinsCanadiens202542242
6CapitalsCanucks202555342
7WildAvalanche2025113942
8IslandersSenators202527540
9Golden KnightsSenators202562540
10DevilsAvalanche202567640
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1DevilsBlues202536568
2FlyersFlames202537967
3Golden KnightsFlames20267267Game Direct Link
4StarsAvalanche202618267Game Direct Link
5PanthersPenguins20251466
6PanthersRangers202546666
7StarsRangers202562966
8IslandersBruins202557265
9OilersIslanders202559065
10AvalancheSharks202562364