Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Playoff All Season Merge - All Goalies Stats Pro In Ascending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyCanucks3020730.9022.991829219193100000301240
2Thatcher DemkoRangers32181300.9112.791891218898800000320302
3Jordan BinningtonOilers1911530.9102.541156204954200000190303
4Logan ThompsonIslanders1910810.8863.251145006254400100190000
5Igor ShesterkinAvalanche199820.9212.541205015164400000190403
6Ilya SorokinMaple Leafs137420.9002.95813004039901000130011
7Jake OettingerSenators116320.9002.84654013131101000110011
8Joey DaccordSharks126220.8733.98694404636300000120000
9Sergei BobrovskyPanthers115510.8953.27716403937100200111000
10Darcy KuemperDevils63300.9023.0135900181840000060001
11Joel HoferKings63120.9102.3842800171890010061000
12Connor HellebuyckBlue Jackets73310.9112.7142100192140000070100
13Juuse SarosWild73310.9142.7843160202330010070010
14Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenPredators52300.9082.6229800131420000052000
15Anthony StolarzCanadiens62130.9072.9838300192050000060000
16Jacob MarkstromLightning62300.8923.1132800171580000060000
17Stuart SkinnerGolden Knights62300.8693.5533820201530000060001
18Casey DeSmithPanthers11000.9700.97620013300000111100
19Anton ForsbergSharks21100.9521.60750024201000012000
20Lukas DostalPredators21100.9052.00120004420000025000
21Adin HillFlames41210.8704.1927220191460000041000
22Cam TalbotFlyers41300.8694.2524000171300000041000
23Filip GustavssonBlackhawks41300.9073.5423720141510000041000
24Dan VladarAvalanche10000.8953.53340021900000019000
25Dustin WolfFlyers10100.9641.0259001280000014100
26Ilya SamsonovFlames10010.8793.3871004330000014000
27Jonathan QuickLightning10100.8824.0030002170000006000
28Leevi MerilainenDevils10000.8574.001500170000001000
29Marc-Andre FleurySenators10000.7505.4611001400000011000
30Petr MrazekDevils10100.7506.8244005200000016000
31Sam MontembeaultKings10100.8643.0060003220000016000
32Laurent BrossoitBlackhawks10100.8445.0060005320000014000
33Charlie LindgrenIslanders20000.9003.87310022000000019000
34Jesper WallstedtGolden Knights20010.9172.5547202240000006000
35Joseph WollRangers20010.9261.67720022700000032000
36Kevin LankinenOilers20000.8973.00800043900000019000
37Elvis MerzlikinsCanucks40010.9222.271322056400000130000