Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Phantoms
GP: 15 | W: 8 | L: 5 | OTL: 2 | P: 18
GF: 42 | GA: 42 | PP%: 14.63% | PK%: 88.10%
DG: Steeve Lachance | Morale : 75 | Moyenne d’équipe : 62
Prochains matchs #227 vs Marlies

Centre de jeu
Phantoms
8-5-2, 18pts
2
FINAL
5 Wolf Pack
10-5-2, 22pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
5-2-1Fiche domicile7-1-1
3-3-1Fiche domicile3-4-1
4-5-1Derniers 10 matchs6-3-1
2.80Buts par match 2.35
2.80Buts contre par match 2.24
14.63%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.54%
88.10%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.33%
Stars
7-5-4, 18pts
2
FINAL
3 Phantoms
8-5-2, 18pts
Team Stats
SOL1SéquenceW1
4-1-2Fiche domicile5-2-1
3-4-2Fiche domicile3-3-1
4-4-2Derniers 10 matchs4-5-1
2.63Buts par match 2.80
2.88Buts contre par match 2.80
18.97%Pourcentage en avantage numérique14.63%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.10%
Phantoms
8-5-2, 18pts
2026-10-28
Marlies
6-8-2, 14pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceOTL1
5-2-1Fiche domicile3-4-0
3-3-1Fiche visiteur3-4-2
4-5-110 derniers matchs4-4-2
2.80Buts par match 2.94
2.80Buts contre par match 2.94
14.63%Pourcentage en avantage numérique19.05%
88.10%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique76.56%
Phantoms
8-5-2, 18pts
2026-10-30
Eagles
7-6-3, 17pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW1
5-2-1Fiche domicile4-2-1
3-3-1Fiche visiteur3-4-2
4-5-110 derniers matchs3-4-3
2.80Buts par match 2.88
2.80Buts contre par match 2.88
14.63%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.73%
88.10%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique83.02%
Gulls
7-5-4, 18pts
2026-11-01
Phantoms
8-5-2, 18pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
3-2-3Fiche domicile5-2-1
4-3-1Fiche visiteur3-3-1
4-3-310 derniers matchs4-5-1
2.88Buts par match 2.80
3.06Buts contre par match 2.80
22.64%Pourcentage en avantage numérique14.63%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.10%
Meneurs d'équipe
Adam KlapkaButs
Adam Klapka
8
Adam KlapkaPasses
Adam Klapka
9
Adam KlapkaPoints
Adam Klapka
17
Plus/Moins
Cole Hutson
6
Dylan GarandVictoires
Dylan Garand
6
Dylan GarandPourcentage d’arrêts
Dylan Garand
0.911

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
42
2.80 GFG
Tirs pour
391
26.07 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
14.6%
6 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.7%
Buts contre
42
2.80 GAA
Tirs contre
426
28.40 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
88.1%%
5 GA
Début de la zone défensive
39.8%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralSteeve Lachance
EntraîneurLane Lambert
DivisionMetropolitan Division
ConférenceEastern Conference
CapitaineMatej Blumel
Assistant #1Aaron Ness
Assistant #2Matthew Robertson


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,903
Billets de saison0


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro32
Équipe Mineure21
Limite contact 53 / 70
Espoirs23


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Adam KlapkaXX100.009258666799838768656266696368670756702631,250,000$
2Dryden HuntX100.0077527267738980667673606263727307565N0303999,999$
3Matej Blumel (C)X100.00653790687577866761636562676668075650263875,000$
4Gabe Perreault (R)X100.00633890677085866962666863726264075650213941,667$
5Cameron HughesX100.00653975667281866374686462657072075640292800,000$
6Glenn GawdinX100.00674173647686876369666265616871075640291775,000$
7Kyle MacLeanX100.00754188687576866280616064636769075640272775,000$
8Sandis VilmanisXX100.00693790647678846366626165606264075630222855,000$
9Oscar EklindX100.00814186599072815855575660596870075620282800,000$
10Garrett WilsonX100.00787255588773825754565559537577075610352800,000$
11Jack Devine (R)X100.00613772656774866466625557586365075610233950,000$
12Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X100.00553689626475726168665756596163075600213846,666$
13Cole Hutson (R)X100.00653382766788647330747066555960075670203940,833$
14Matthew Robertson (R) (A)X100.00774278678884856430665968496567075650253775,000$
15Owen PickeringX100.00774090629180876130605465496264075630222886,667$
16Hunter BrzustewiczX100.00623694637283865930645758496264075620212950,000$
17Jack AhcanX100.00603784636480875830675556486971075610292800,000$
18Wyatt NewpowerX100.00734369578265775630555358466971075590282800,000$
Rayé
1Justin DowlingX100.00673695666878806275615958607678075630362800,000$
2Nico MyatovicXX100.00683989597772855853555657546264075600212896,667$
3Riese GaberX100.00613778586175715662595753556769075590262800,000$
4Tyson EmpeyX100.00756954577865755551535456547173075590312800,000$
5Zach DeanX100.00613880587071685661595557546365075590231852,500$
6Tate SingletonX100.00564264556575685451525356546870075570282800,000$
7Andrew Basha (R)X100.00584168566765695557545352566163075560203932,500$
8David SpacekX100.00623789606976855730615356476365075600231862,500$
9Aaron Ness (A)X100.00583879566764765430555357457681075590362800,000$
10Blake HillmanX100.00673895567664765530545357457072075590302800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0068428062757680615361586056676907562
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jaxson Stauber100.0075837978747375747375746777075650272775,000$
2Matt Tomkins100.0076847985757476757476757286075650322800,000$
Rayé
1Dylan Garand100.0076868274757476757476756471075650243775,000$
2Carson Bjarnason100.0072837981717072717072716165075630213850,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007584808074737574737574667507565
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Lane Lambert74788077938652CAN621850,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adam KlapkaPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW1589173375532648193716.67%431320.891237350000322047.62%4200011.0911000222
2Cameron HughesPhantoms (PHI)C15571230045039122112.82%334122.751015370001530058.58%43700000.7000000022
3Gabe PerreaultPhantoms (PHI)RW155611-30052443113011.63%225817.25022436000003152.94%1700000.8500000301
4Cole HutsonPhantoms (PHI)D1519106201534287153.57%1537625.080331338000041000%000000.5300000001
5Kyle MacLeanPhantoms (PHI)C1536938093326102211.54%018212.1500011000000057.06%17700000.9900000010
6Matej BlumelPhantoms (PHI)RW153693001253812297.89%427818.60011837000001056.52%2300000.6511000100
7Glenn GawdinPhantoms (PHI)C15358-44019373611278.33%329819.871016360001270049.06%32000000.5400000013
8Matthew RobertsonPhantoms (PHI)D15358512033201431321.43%2036424.32325838000036010%000000.4400000110
9Sandis VilmanisPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW154372009122681715.38%117811.9300001000000030.00%1000000.7800000000
10Dryden HuntPhantoms (PHI)LW15156-54033322711283.70%129919.970224360000350040.91%2200000.4000000100
11Oscar EklindPhantoms (PHI)LW153362202631161427.27%017911.9800000000031060.00%1000000.6700000110
12Owen PickeringPhantoms (PHI)D15156-3120391614587.14%1930920.64000634000032000%000000.3900000000
13David SpacekPhantoms (PHI)D13123-16020720450.00%818714.420000100001000%000000.3200000000
14Jack AhcanPhantoms (PHI)D15033-51002194110%1122815.2300002000014000%000000.2600000000
15Hunter BrzustewiczPhantoms (PHI)D15011-3407169760%1631721.15000534000038000%000000.0600000000
16Garrett WilsonPhantoms (PHI)LW15000-31752677440%01107.3500001000090033.33%60000000000000
17Justin DowlingPhantoms (PHI)C13000-10041312160%1846.4800011000010052.13%940000000000000
18Wyatt NewpowerPhantoms (PHI)D2000-200401000%12512.960000000000000%00000000000000
19Gracyn SawchynPhantoms (PHI)C2000-100000000%000.430000000000000%00000000000000
20Jack DevinePhantoms (PHI)RW15000-300336140%1986.5900000000000037.50%80000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne2704175116-71181033136739112928610.49%110443416.42612186837700023297253.86%116600010.5222000989
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan GarandPhantoms (PHI)116310.9112.48605002528100000103110
2Jaxson StauberPhantoms (PHI)51110.8783.2020600119000000312000
3Matt TomkinsPhantoms (PHI)21100.8913.7197206550000.667320001
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne188520.9012.78908204242600031515111


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis Par Date de la Dernière Transaction Ballotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Forcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aaron NessPhantoms (PHI)D361990-05-18USANo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Adam KlapkaPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW262000-09-14CZENo235 Lbs6 ft8NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Andrew BashaPhantoms (PHI)LW202005-11-08CANYes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm932,500$0$0$No932,500$932,500$-------932,500$932,500$-------NoNo-------Lien
Blake HillmanPhantoms (PHI)D301996-01-26USANo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Cameron HughesPhantoms (PHI)C291996-10-09CANNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Carson BjarnasonPhantoms (PHI)G212005-06-30CANNo186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Cole HutsonPhantoms (PHI)D202006-06-28USAYes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm940,833$0$0$No940,833$940,833$-------940,833$940,833$-------NoNo-------Lien
David SpacekPhantoms (PHI)D232003-02-18CZENo174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm862,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dryden HuntPhantoms (PHI)LW301995-11-24CANNo193 Lbs6 ft0YesNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$999,999$-------999,999$999,999$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Dylan GarandPhantoms (PHI)G242002-06-07CANNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Gabe PerreaultPhantoms (PHI)RW212005-05-07USAYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm941,667$0$0$No941,667$941,667$-------941,667$941,667$-------NoNo-------Lien
Garrett WilsonPhantoms (PHI)LW351991-03-16CANNo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Glenn GawdinPhantoms (PHI)C291997-03-25CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Gracyn SawchynPhantoms (PHI)C212005-01-19CANYes157 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm846,666$0$0$No846,666$846,666$-------846,666$846,666$-------NoNo-------Lien
Hunter BrzustewiczPhantoms (PHI)D212004-11-29USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack AhcanPhantoms (PHI)D291997-05-18USANo180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack DevinePhantoms (PHI)RW232003-10-01USAYes173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Jaxson StauberPhantoms (PHI)G271999-04-27USANo174 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22026-05-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Justin DowlingPhantoms (PHI)C361990-10-01CANNo178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Kyle MacLeanPhantoms (PHI)C271999-04-29USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Matej BlumelPhantoms (PHI)RW262000-05-31CZENo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-20FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Matt TomkinsPhantoms (PHI)G321994-06-19CANNo191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Matthew RobertsonPhantoms (PHI)D252001-03-09CANYes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nico MyatovicPhantoms (PHI)C/LW212004-12-01CANNo182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-09-09NoNo22025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$0$0$No896,667$--------896,667$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Oscar EklindPhantoms (PHI)LW281998-07-14SWENo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Owen PickeringPhantoms (PHI)D222004-01-27CANNo206 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$0$0$No886,667$--------886,667$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Riese GaberPhantoms (PHI)RW261999-10-10CANNo163 Lbs5 ft8NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Sandis VilmanisPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW222004-01-23LVANo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$0$0$No855,000$--------855,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Tate SingletonPhantoms (PHI)RW281998-09-05USANo176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Tyson EmpeyPhantoms (PHI)LW311995-06-29CANNo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Wyatt NewpowerPhantoms (PHI)D281997-12-09USANo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-22FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Zach DeanPhantoms (PHI)C232003-01-04CANNo176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm852,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3226.25188 Lbs6 ft12.25855,156$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam KlapkaCameron HughesMatej Blumel40122
2Dryden HuntGlenn GawdinGabe Perreault30122
3Oscar EklindKyle MacLeanSandis Vilmanis20122
4Garrett WilsonAdam KlapkaJack Devine10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonMatthew Robertson40122
2Owen PickeringHunter Brzustewicz30122
3Jack AhcanWyatt Newpower20122
4Cole HutsonMatthew Robertson10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam KlapkaCameron HughesMatej Blumel60122
2Dryden HuntGlenn GawdinGabe Perreault40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonMatthew Robertson60122
2Owen PickeringHunter Brzustewicz40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cameron HughesAdam Klapka60122
2Glenn GawdinDryden Hunt40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonMatthew Robertson60122
2Owen PickeringHunter Brzustewicz40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cameron Hughes60122Cole HutsonMatthew Robertson60122
2Glenn Gawdin40122Owen PickeringHunter Brzustewicz40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cameron HughesAdam Klapka60122
2Glenn GawdinDryden Hunt40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonMatthew Robertson60122
2Owen PickeringHunter Brzustewicz40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Adam KlapkaCameron HughesMatej BlumelCole HutsonMatthew Robertson
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Adam KlapkaCameron HughesMatej BlumelCole HutsonMatthew Robertson
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Cameron Hughes, Glenn Gawdin, Kyle MacLeanCameron Hughes, Glenn GawdinCameron Hughes
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Hunter Brzustewicz, Jack Ahcan, Cole HutsonHunter BrzustewiczHunter Brzustewicz, Jack Ahcan
Tirs de pénalité
Adam Klapka, Matej Blumel, Gabe Perreault, Dryden Hunt, Cameron Hughes
Gardien
#1 : Matt Tomkins, #2 : Jaxson Stauber
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Adam Klapka, Matej Blumel, Gabe Perreault, Dryden Hunt, Cameron Hughes, Glenn Gawdin, Kyle MacLean, Sandis Vilmanis, Garrett Wilson, Oscar Eklind
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Cole Hutson, Matthew Robertson, Owen Pickering, Hunter Brzustewicz, Jack Ahcan


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000413110000004130000000000021.0004610001814831810914013863156293133.33%30100.00%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
2Bears2020000048-41010000035-21010000013-200.00048120018148348109140138665102055700.00%8187.50%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
3Canucks11000000523000000000001100000052321.0005914001814833210914013863310627300.00%30100.00%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
4Comets11000000431110000004310000000000021.000461000181483391091401386348220200.00%10100.00%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
5Gulls11000000422110000004220000000000021.00048120018148330109140138625100202150.00%000%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
6Penguins3010110068-22010010047-31000100021130.5006111700181483571091401386882928604375.00%13192.31%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
7Rocket2110000036-3000000000002110000036-320.500358001814835910914013864410436700.00%20100.00%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
8Stars10000010321100000103210000000000021.00034700181483221091401386379824300.00%30100.00%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
9Wolf Pack31100100910-1110000005232010010048-430.50091827001814838610914013866919466010110.00%9366.67%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
Total156501210424208420011027225723011001520-5180.600427511700181483391109140138642611012033141614.63%42588.10%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
_Since Last GM Reset156501210424208420011027225723011001520-5180.600427511700181483391109140138642611012033141614.63%42588.10%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
_Vs Conference1135012002635-9522001001617-1613011001018-8100.4552648740018148328910914013863007610023130413.33%33584.85%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598
_Vs Division924012002329-6522001001617-140201100712-580.444234366001814832301091401386256669619523417.39%31583.87%024444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%35724935610819598

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1518W1427511739142611012033100
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
156512104242
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84201102722
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72311001520
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
41614.63%42588.10%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
1091401386181483
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
24444654.71%25145854.80%13324753.85%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
35724935610819598


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-09-297Penguins4Phantoms3LXSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-0124Phantoms2Rocket1WSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-0333Admirals1Phantoms4WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-0659Wolf Pack2Phantoms5WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-0873Phantoms5Canucks2WSommaire du match
11 - 2026-10-0980Phantoms2Wolf Pack3LXSommaire du match
13 - 2026-10-1194Phantoms1Rocket5LSommaire du match
14 - 2026-10-12101Phantoms1Bears3LSommaire du match
16 - 2026-10-14115Bears5Phantoms3LSommaire du match
18 - 2026-10-16132Comets3Phantoms4WSommaire du match
20 - 2026-10-18152Penguins3Phantoms1LSommaire du match
23 - 2026-10-21176Gulls2Phantoms4WSommaire du match
24 - 2026-10-22186Phantoms2Penguins1WXSommaire du match
26 - 2026-10-24198Phantoms2Wolf Pack5LSommaire du match
28 - 2026-10-26216Stars2Phantoms3WXXSommaire du match
30 - 2026-10-28227Phantoms-Marlies-
32 - 2026-10-30243Phantoms-Eagles-
34 - 2026-11-01255Gulls-Phantoms-
36 - 2026-11-03269Phantoms-Wild-
38 - 2026-11-05285Silver Knights-Phantoms-
40 - 2026-11-07293Comets-Phantoms-
42 - 2026-11-09313Phantoms-Stars-
44 - 2026-11-11326Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
46 - 2026-11-13343Phantoms-Reign-
48 - 2026-11-15354Griffins-Phantoms-
49 - 2026-11-16361Phantoms-Penguins-
51 - 2026-11-18374Eagles-Phantoms-
62 - 2026-11-29386Phantoms-Crunch-
64 - 2026-12-01397Crunch-Phantoms-
66 - 2026-12-03417Phantoms-Wranglers-
67 - 2026-12-04426Phantoms-Bruins-
69 - 2026-12-06443Stars-Phantoms-
71 - 2026-12-08458Phantoms-Rocket-
72 - 2026-12-09462Admirals-Phantoms-
74 - 2026-12-11479Reign-Phantoms-
76 - 2026-12-13498Phantoms-Senators-
77 - 2026-12-14504Phantoms-Moose-
79 - 2026-12-16520Marlies-Phantoms-
81 - 2026-12-18539Phantoms-IceHogs-
82 - 2026-12-19548Monsters-Phantoms-
94 - 2026-12-31561Phantoms-Griffins-
96 - 2027-01-02577Phantoms-Barracuda-
98 - 2027-01-04585Bruins-Phantoms-
100 - 2027-01-06603Phantoms-Silver Knights-
101 - 2027-01-07609Checkers-Phantoms-
104 - 2027-01-10637Monsters-Phantoms-
105 - 2027-01-11648Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
107 - 2027-01-13662Phantoms-Admirals-
108 - 2027-01-14666Bruins-Phantoms-
111 - 2027-01-17695Wolf Pack-Phantoms-
112 - 2027-01-18701Phantoms-Condors-
115 - 2027-01-21715Canucks-Phantoms-
117 - 2027-01-23730Phantoms-Canucks-
119 - 2027-01-25750Wolf Pack-Phantoms-
120 - 2027-01-26760Phantoms-Griffins-
123 - 2027-01-29772Barracuda-Phantoms-
125 - 2027-01-31792Phantoms-Reign-
126 - 2027-02-01802Phantoms-Rocket-
128 - 2027-02-03817Senators-Phantoms-
130 - 2027-02-05833Moose-Phantoms-
132 - 2027-02-07847Rocket-Phantoms-
133 - 2027-02-08858Phantoms-Wolf Pack-
135 - 2027-02-10871Islanders-Phantoms-
137 - 2027-02-12889Phantoms-Islanders-
138 - 2027-02-13900Phantoms-Comets-
140 - 2027-02-15912IceHogs-Phantoms-
141 - 2027-02-16918Phantoms-Comets-
143 - 2027-02-18936Islanders-Phantoms-
145 - 2027-02-20953Phantoms-Islanders-
146 - 2027-02-21958Phantoms-Gulls-
148 - 2027-02-23973Phantoms-Bears-
149 - 2027-02-24980Condors-Phantoms-
151 - 2027-02-26996Phantoms-Checkers-
153 - 2027-02-281017Wranglers-Phantoms-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
155 - 2027-03-021026IceHogs-Phantoms-
157 - 2027-03-041043Phantoms-Monsters-
158 - 2027-03-051051Penguins-Phantoms-
160 - 2027-03-071064Phantoms-Monsters-
163 - 2027-03-101086Senators-Phantoms-
166 - 2027-03-131103Bears-Phantoms-
170 - 2027-03-171132Wild-Phantoms-
172 - 2027-03-191145Phantoms-Bears-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance15,3747,851
Assistance PCT96.09%98.14%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
33 2903 - 96.77% 77,883$623,062$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
597,748$ 2,736,500$ 2,736,500$ 850,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 456,083$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
2,570,131$ 145 20,612$ 2,988,740$




Phantoms Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Phantoms Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Phantoms Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Phantoms Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Phantoms Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA