Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Crunch
GP: 16 | W: 5 | L: 10 | OTL: 1 | P: 11
GF: 45 | GA: 59 | PP%: 10.00% | PK%: 84.09%
DG: Mickael Lajeunesse | Morale : 75 | Moyenne d’équipe : 62
Prochains matchs #230 vs Monsters

Centre de jeu
Crunch
5-10-1, 11pts
1
FINAL
3 Islanders
6-8-2, 14pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceL1
2-6-1Fiche domicile4-2-2
3-4-0Fiche domicile2-6-0
2-7-1Derniers 10 matchs4-5-1
2.81Buts par match 2.50
3.69Buts contre par match 2.94
10.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.00%
84.09%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Checkers
10-6-0, 20pts
7
FINAL
5 Crunch
5-10-1, 11pts
Team Stats
W3SéquenceL2
5-3-0Fiche domicile2-6-1
5-3-0Fiche domicile3-4-0
5-5-0Derniers 10 matchs2-7-1
3.81Buts par match 2.81
2.50Buts contre par match 3.69
16.36%Pourcentage en avantage numérique10.00%
89.47%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.09%
Crunch
5-10-1, 11pts
2026-10-29
Monsters
12-4-1, 25pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceW1
2-6-1Fiche domicile6-2-0
3-4-0Fiche visiteur6-2-1
2-7-110 derniers matchs8-1-1
2.81Buts par match 3.00
3.69Buts contre par match 3.00
10.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.22%
84.09%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique74.36%
Wolf Pack
10-5-2, 22pts
2026-10-31
Crunch
5-10-1, 11pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL2
7-1-1Fiche domicile2-6-1
3-4-1Fiche visiteur3-4-0
6-3-110 derniers matchs2-7-1
2.35Buts par match 2.81
2.24Buts contre par match 2.81
17.54%Pourcentage en avantage numérique10.00%
88.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.09%
Crunch
5-10-1, 11pts
2026-11-02
Checkers
10-6-0, 20pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceW3
2-6-1Fiche domicile5-3-0
3-4-0Fiche visiteur5-3-0
2-7-110 derniers matchs5-5-0
2.81Buts par match 3.81
3.69Buts contre par match 3.81
10.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.36%
84.09%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique89.47%
Meneurs d'équipe
Logan BrownButs
Logan Brown
8
Ben JonesPasses
Ben Jones
12
Ben JonesPoints
Ben Jones
16
Jaroslav ChmelarPlus/Moins
Jaroslav Chmelar
3
Jiri PateraVictoires
Jiri Patera
4
Ryan FantiPourcentage d’arrêts
Ryan Fanti
0.939

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
45
2.81 GFG
Tirs pour
527
32.94 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
10.0%
4 GF
Début de zone offensive
40.2%
Buts contre
59
3.69 GAA
Tirs contre
481
30.06 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
84.1%%
7 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.2%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralMickael Lajeunesse
EntraîneurJoel Quenneville
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConférenceEastern Conference
Capitaine
Assistant #1Luke Tuch
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,942
Billets de saison0


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro23
Équipe Mineure21
Limite contact 44 / 70
Espoirs18


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Logan BrownX100.00875289649676716370675866616870075650282800,000$
2Ben JonesX100.00704085657282866268635961646772075630271775,000$
3Jaroslav ChmelarXX100.00804378659279875855605964576365075630232867,500$
4Cole Eiserman (R)X100.006437956773826368726957596662600756302031,075,000$
5Quinn Hutson (R)X100.00573968667089876561636762686465075630243875,000$
6Samuel FagemoXX100.00653888627491865960586457636766075620263775,000$
7Brendan FurryX100.00683987577779825559565860576870075610282800,000$
8Curtis DouglasX100.00858155599971815857565460536668075610262800,000$
9John FarinacciXX100.00633695617277845962605758566567075610253775,000$
10Lucas CondottaX100.00715168588173865661575962566974075610283775,000$
11Gavin HayesX100.00643793597382805654585755596264075600222865,000$
12Luke Tuch (A)X100.00764370598574815752545658576466075600241912,500$
13Tristan AllardX100.00684272587774815560575659546466075600242800,000$
14Chris HarpurX100.00753992578462655630555058457072075600302800,000$
15Guillaume Richard (R)X100.00653991597368865530575856486365075600233867,500$
16Lucas JohansenX100.00673982557664725430565257466971075590282800,000$
Rayé
1Jakob PelletierXX100.00663593676583866574696364676566075650252775,000$
2Daylan KueflerX100.00705173557983755457565358526466075590242800,000$
3Josh FilmonX100.00603788546964675250515355526264075560222800,000$
4Jacob MoverareX100.00723994618476736030645259476870075620281775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0070438360797679585559575956666707561
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jiri Patera100.0074787486737274737274736777075640272800,000$
2Ryan Fanti100.0073777382727173727173726777075640262800,000$
Rayé
1Isaac Poulter100.0071787475706971706971706573075630252800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007378748172717372717372667607564
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Quenneville81779078999441CAN671850,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ben JonesCrunch (TBL)C1641216-76027535117277.84%333020.641238330001281051.02%39200000.9700000210
2Brendan FurryCrunch (TBL)LW165914-400141946112810.87%329018.180113320000190053.85%1300000.9600000010
3Cole EisermanCrunch (TBL)LW16311143006505713405.26%537523.5001115380001430164.00%5000000.7401000010
4Logan BrownCrunch (TBL)C1685131120345756123914.29%537223.301018390000391055.02%49800000.7001000102
5Jaroslav ChmelarCrunch (TBL)LW/RW16481236029316621356.06%733420.910001439000020148.15%2700000.7201000100
6Samuel FagemoCrunch (TBL)LW/RW165712-400123334142114.71%625315.87101100000122057.14%1400000.9500000100
7Quinn HutsonCrunch (TBL)RW167411-50014347416409.46%429018.151121232000000052.17%2300000.7601000010
8Lucas CondottaCrunch (TBL)LW16369-460202430102110.00%219312.0900001000001055.56%900000.9300000000
9John FarinacciCrunch (TBL)C/RW16145-10008433610142.78%727717.32000010000120048.00%22500000.3600000000
10Chris HarpurCrunch (TBL)D16033-5804589340%1128417.790111700007000%000000.2100000000
11Guillaume RichardCrunch (TBL)D16112-22024442225.00%141378.620000000001000%000000.2900000000
12Jacob MoverareCrunch (TBL)D3011020713100%37123.670001500007000%000000.2800000000
13Lucas JohansenCrunch (TBL)D310102033100100.00%14615.350000000000000%000000.4300000000
14Curtis DouglasCrunch (TBL)C16000-46016158240%2815.1200000000010050.72%690000000000000
15Gavin HayesCrunch (TBL)LW16000-11601566330%1832120.0900000000000066.67%30000000000000
16Steven SantiniLightningD3000-220843010%06020.180000600004000%00000000000000
17Carter YakemchukLightningD30000001046170%67023.370003500007000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne2204271113-515802923894901362868.57%97379217.2446106624500021885252.61%132300000.6004000542
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jiri PateraCrunch (TBL)1541010.8723.8080601513970020.7504151020
2Ryan FantiCrunch (TBL)41000.9391.901580058200000115001
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1951010.8833.48965015647900241616021


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis Par Date de la Dernière Transaction Ballotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Forcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Ben JonesCrunch (TBL)C271999-02-26CANNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Brendan FurryCrunch (TBL)LW281998-07-08USANo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Chris HarpurCrunch (TBL)D301996-09-13CANNo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Cole EisermanCrunch (TBL)LW202006-08-29USAYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Curtis DouglasCrunch (TBL)C262000-03-06CANNo242 Lbs6 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Daylan KueflerCrunch (TBL)LW242002-02-10CANNo195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Gavin HayesCrunch (TBL)LW222004-05-14USANo177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$0$0$No865,000$--------865,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Guillaume RichardCrunch (TBL)D232003-02-10CANYes170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$867,500$-------867,500$867,500$-------NoNo-------Lien
Isaac PoulterCrunch (TBL)G252001-09-12CANNo174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob MoverareCrunch (TBL)D281998-08-31SWENo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jakob PelletierCrunch (TBL)C/LW252001-03-07CANNo172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jaroslav ChmelarCrunch (TBL)LW/RW232003-07-20CZENo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$--------867,500$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jiri PateraCrunch (TBL)G271999-02-24CZENo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
John FarinacciCrunch (TBL)C/RW252001-02-14USANo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Josh FilmonCrunch (TBL)LW222004-03-18CANNo158 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Logan BrownCrunch (TBL)C281998-03-05USANo218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Lucas CondottaCrunch (TBL)LW281997-11-06CANNo218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Lucas JohansenCrunch (TBL)D281997-11-16CANNo176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Luke TuchCrunch (TBL)LW242002-03-07USANo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo12025-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm912,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Quinn HutsonCrunch (TBL)RW242002-01-01USAYes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-30FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Ryan FantiCrunch (TBL)G261999-10-03CANNo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Samuel FagemoCrunch (TBL)LW/RW262000-03-14SWENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$-------775,000$775,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Tristan AllardCrunch (TBL)C242002-06-23CANNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-01-26FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2325.35196 Lbs6 ft22.13822,283$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole EisermanLogan BrownJaroslav Chmelar40122
2Brendan FurryBen JonesQuinn Hutson30122
3Lucas CondottaJohn FarinacciSamuel Fagemo20122
4Gavin HayesCurtis DouglasJohn Farinacci10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
140122
2Chris Harpur30122
3Guillaume Richard20122
410122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole EisermanLogan BrownJaroslav Chmelar60122
2Brendan FurryBen JonesQuinn Hutson40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Harpur40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan BrownCole Eiserman60122
2Ben JonesBrendan Furry40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Harpur40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan Brown6012260122
2Ben Jones40122Chris Harpur40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan BrownCole Eiserman60122
2Ben JonesBrendan Furry40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Harpur40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Cole EisermanLogan BrownJaroslav Chmelar
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Cole EisermanLogan BrownJaroslav Chmelar
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ben Jones, Samuel Fagemo, John FarinacciBen Jones, Samuel FagemoBen Jones
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Chris Harpur, Guillaume Richard, Chris HarpurChris Harpur, Guillaume Richard
Tirs de pénalité
Logan Brown, Jaroslav Chmelar, Quinn Hutson, Cole Eiserman, Ben Jones
Gardien
#1 : Jiri Patera, #2 : Ryan Fanti
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Logan Brown, Jaroslav Chmelar, Quinn Hutson, Cole Eiserman, Ben Jones, Samuel Fagemo, John Farinacci, Brendan Furry, Lucas Condotta, Curtis Douglas
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
, , , Chris Harpur, Guillaume Richard


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins11000000404000000000001100000040421.00047110121101313118417416211236412400.00%20100.00%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
2Canucks211000009901010000034-11100000065120.50091524002110131741841741621160236533133.33%3166.67%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
3Checkers20200000513-820200000513-80000000000000.0005914102110131731841741621161201449300.00%7271.43%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
4Islanders1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012300211013122184174162114614626100.00%30100.00%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
5Marlies2020000049-5000000000002020000049-500.0004711002110131601841741621165181447800.00%6183.33%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
6Monsters10001000431100010004310000000000021.000471100211013140184174162113220826200.00%30100.00%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
7Rocket2110000067-11010000024-21100000043120.500611170021101316718417416211531710556116.67%4175.00%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
8Senators3120000089-13120000089-10000000000020.333814221021101318618417416211912920626116.67%9188.89%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
9Wolf Pack2010000146-21000000134-11010000012-110.25048120021101317418417416211501714437114.29%7185.71%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
Total16410010014559-14916010012537-12734000002022-2110.3444580125212110131527184174162114811649637340410.00%44784.09%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
_Since Last GM Reset16410010014559-14916010012537-12734000002022-2110.3444580125212110131527184174162114811649637340410.00%44784.09%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
_Vs Conference1439010013650-14815010012233-11624000001417-390.321366510121211013145318417416211421141903203738.11%41685.37%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895
_Vs Division1037000002738-11615000001526-11422000001212060.3002748752121101313171841741621129390622252727.41%28582.14%027652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%36225440711519895

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1611L245801255274811649637321
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1641010014559
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
91610012537
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400002022
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270001
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
40410.00%44784.09%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
184174162112110131
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
27652852.27%28052753.13%14025754.47%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
36225440711519895


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-09-299Senators1Crunch3WSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-0227Checkers6Crunch0LSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0440Crunch4Bruins0WSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-0763Senators3Crunch2LSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-0868Crunch4Rocket3WSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1083Crunch1Marlies3LSommaire du match
14 - 2026-10-1297Canucks4Crunch3LSommaire du match
16 - 2026-10-14120Rocket4Crunch2LSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-15124Crunch6Canucks5WSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-17140Crunch3Marlies6LSommaire du match
20 - 2026-10-18153Senators5Crunch3LSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-20169Wolf Pack4Crunch3LXXSommaire du match
23 - 2026-10-21174Crunch1Wolf Pack2LSommaire du match
25 - 2026-10-23194Monsters3Crunch4WXSommaire du match
27 - 2026-10-25203Crunch1Islanders3LSommaire du match
29 - 2026-10-27221Checkers7Crunch5LSommaire du match
31 - 2026-10-29230Crunch-Monsters-
33 - 2026-10-31252Wolf Pack-Crunch-
35 - 2026-11-02261Crunch-Checkers-
37 - 2026-11-04275Canucks-Crunch-
40 - 2026-11-07294Crunch-Wolf Pack-
41 - 2026-11-08306Senators-Crunch-
43 - 2026-11-10322Wranglers-Crunch-
45 - 2026-11-12330Crunch-Condors-
47 - 2026-11-14349Condors-Crunch-
51 - 2026-11-18373Crunch-Reign-
62 - 2026-11-29386Phantoms-Crunch-
64 - 2026-12-01397Crunch-Phantoms-
66 - 2026-12-03412Crunch-Barracuda-
67 - 2026-12-04428Silver Knights-Crunch-
69 - 2026-12-06437Crunch-Wild-
71 - 2026-12-08457Penguins-Crunch-
72 - 2026-12-09463Crunch-Marlies-
74 - 2026-12-11477Griffins-Crunch-
76 - 2026-12-13494Crunch-Reign-
77 - 2026-12-14503Monsters-Crunch-
79 - 2026-12-16518Crunch-Silver Knights-
80 - 2026-12-17532Thunderbirds-Crunch-
82 - 2026-12-19546Crunch-Thunderbirds-
94 - 2026-12-31558Barracuda-Crunch-
97 - 2027-01-03578Crunch-Wranglers-
99 - 2027-01-05594Gulls-Crunch-
100 - 2027-01-06599Crunch-Canucks-
102 - 2027-01-08618Bears-Crunch-
104 - 2027-01-10634Crunch-Griffins-
105 - 2027-01-11645Crunch-Moose-
107 - 2027-01-13659Griffins-Crunch-
108 - 2027-01-14668Crunch-Eagles-
110 - 2027-01-16686Eagles-Crunch-
112 - 2027-01-18698Crunch-Islanders-
114 - 2027-01-20713Reign-Crunch-
117 - 2027-01-23728Marlies-Crunch-
119 - 2027-01-25745Crunch-Rocket-
120 - 2027-01-26755Crunch-IceHogs-
122 - 2027-01-28766Admirals-Crunch-
124 - 2027-01-30785Crunch-Wranglers-
126 - 2027-02-01801Moose-Crunch-
128 - 2027-02-03813Checkers-Crunch-
130 - 2027-02-05829Crunch-Admirals-
131 - 2027-02-06836Crunch-Bruins-
133 - 2027-02-08852Bruins-Crunch-
134 - 2027-02-09861Crunch-Comets-
136 - 2027-02-11882IceHogs-Crunch-
138 - 2027-02-13895Crunch-Stars-
139 - 2027-02-14909Rocket-Crunch-
141 - 2027-02-16915Crunch-Griffins-
143 - 2027-02-18934Crunch-Gulls-
145 - 2027-02-20948Comets-Crunch-
146 - 2027-02-21956Comets-Crunch-
149 - 2027-02-24981Crunch-Penguins-
150 - 2027-02-25992Wild-Crunch-
152 - 2027-02-271000Crunch-Bears-
153 - 2027-02-281014Marlies-Crunch-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
156 - 2027-03-031030Crunch-Senators-
158 - 2027-03-051054Stars-Crunch-
159 - 2027-03-061055Bruins-Crunch-
162 - 2027-03-091078Crunch-Checkers-
164 - 2027-03-111090Crunch-Rocket-
165 - 2027-03-121099Islanders-Crunch-
168 - 2027-03-151116Crunch-Penguins-
170 - 2027-03-171128Islanders-Crunch-
171 - 2027-03-181134Crunch-Senators-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance17,7538,723
Assistance PCT98.63%96.92%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
32 2942 - 98.06% 79,399$714,590$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
455,084$ 1,891,250$ 1,891,250$ 850,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 313,412$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
2,540,764$ 145 15,754$ 2,284,330$




Crunch Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Crunch Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Crunch Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Crunch Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Crunch Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA